Licensed To: Saint Leo University 
                     2010-11 Saint Leo University Swimming                     
              The Turkey Meet 2010  19-Nov-10 to 21-Nov-10 Yards               
              Saint Leo University [SLU-FL]    Coach: Paul Mangen              
 
Women  15-Ov 500 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team             
===============================================================================
  3 Marques, Kristy           19 SLU               5:20.22Y F      
 15 Snyder, Elyse             18 SLU               5:44.75Y F      
 16 Earls, Sarah              20 SLU               5:45.79Y F      
 24 David, Katherine          19 SLU               6:43.33Y F      
 
Men  15-Ov 500 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Cozzi, Michael            20 SLU               4:33.90Y F      
  6 Rey, Thomas               21 SLU               5:05.66Y F      
 
Women  15-Ov 400 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 Pall, Jessica             21 SLU               4:55.10Y F      
 
Men  15-Ov 400 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 Maddigan, Derek           22 SLU               4:18.74Y F      
  9 Rey, Thomas               21 SLU               4:36.70Y F      
  0 Keown, Gabriel            19 SLU                     NS F      
  0 Cozzi, Michael            20 SLU                     NS F      
 
Women  15-Ov 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  6 Walker, Maggie            18 SLU               2:00.64Y P      
  9 Marques, Kristy           19 SLU               2:01.26Y F      
 11 Pall, Jessica             21 SLU               2:01.60Y F      
 12 Pall, Jessica             21 SLU               2:02.56Y P      
 13 Pierce, Melinda           21 SLU               2:04.07Y F      
 13 Marques, Kristy           19 SLU               2:04.12Y P      
 16 Pierce, Melinda           21 SLU               2:05.58Y P      
 28 Earls, Sarah              20 SLU               2:12.20Y P      
 29 Snyder, Elyse             18 SLU               2:13.40Y P      
 51 David, Katherine          19 SLU               2:33.46Y P      
 
Men  15-Ov 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Cozzi, Michael            20 SLU               1:40.67Y F      
  1 Cozzi, Michael            20 SLU               1:42.12Y P      
  4 Araque, Carlos            21 SLU               1:48.23Y F      
  4 Araque, Carlos            21 SLU               1:49.47Y P      
  7 Thompson, Tarn            19 SLU               1:50.70Y P      
 11 Rey, Thomas               21 SLU               1:50.77Y F      
  6 Thompson, Tarn            19 SLU               1:51.02Y F      
  9 Rey, Thomas               21 SLU               1:51.83Y P      
 26 Moore, Ryan               19 SLU               1:57.77Y P      
 39 Tamez, Chris              22 SLU               2:03.65Y P      
 
Women  15-Ov 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 Muniz, Bianca             18 SLU               1:11.42Y F      
  5 Marques, Kristy           19 SLU               1:11.83Y F      
  3 Marques, Kristy           19 SLU               1:12.86Y P      
  5 Muniz, Bianca             18 SLU               1:13.32Y P      
 14 Snyder, Elyse             18 SLU               1:18.90Y F      
 15 Snyder, Elyse             18 SLU               1:20.76Y P      
 
Men  15-Ov 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Cozzi, Michael            20 SLU                 58.81Y F      
  1 Maddigan, Derek           22 SLU                 59.72Y P      
  2 Maddigan, Derek           22 SLU               1:00.16Y F      
  2 Cozzi, Michael            20 SLU               1:00.31Y P      
  5 VanBuren, Travis          21 SLU               1:03.13Y F      
  6 VanBuren, Travis          21 SLU               1:03.87Y P      
 11 Marino, Michael           18 SLU               1:06.29Y F      
 13 Marino, Michael           18 SLU               1:06.82Y P      
 14 Knudsen, Brian            19 SLU               1:06.84Y P      
 12 Knudsen, Brian            19 SLU               1:06.88Y F      
 22 Whitaker, Charles         18 SLU               1:08.30Y P      
 
Women  15-Ov 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Walker, Maggie            18 SLU                 58.97Y F      
  3 Walker, Maggie            18 SLU               1:01.32Y P      
  5 Pierce, Melinda           21 SLU               1:02.12Y F      
  5 Pierce, Melinda           21 SLU               1:02.68Y P      
 
Men  15-Ov 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Keown, Gabriel            19 SLU                 52.03Y P      
  4 Keown, Gabriel            19 SLU                 52.51Y F      
  4 Araque, Carlos            21 SLU                 54.45Y P      
  7 Araque, Carlos            21 SLU                 54.97Y F      
  9 VanBuren, Travis          21 SLU                 56.24Y F      
 12 VanBuren, Travis          21 SLU                 57.12Y P      
 15 Knudsen, Brian            19 SLU                 57.96Y F      
 15 Knudsen, Brian            19 SLU                 58.25Y P      
 25 Marino, Michael           18 SLU                 59.32Y P      
 32 Tamez, Chris              22 SLU               1:01.12Y P      
 
Women  15-Ov 200 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 Pall, Jessica             21 SLU               2:13.84Y F      
  3 Pall, Jessica             21 SLU               2:15.47Y P      
 15 David, Katherine          19 SLU               2:50.63Y P      
  0 David, Katherine          19 SLU                     NS F      
 
Women  15-Ov 50 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Walker, Maggie            18 SLU                 24.78Y F      
  1 Walker, Maggie            18 SLU                 25.04Y P      
  3 Muniz, Bianca             18 SLU                 25.85Y P      
  7 Muniz, Bianca             18 SLU                 26.12Y F      
 26 Earls, Sarah              20 SLU                 27.69Y P      
 39 Thompson, Sarah           18 SLU                 29.03Y P      
 
Men  15-Ov 50 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Keown, Gabriel            19 SLU                 21.38Y P      
  1 Keown, Gabriel            19 SLU                 21.85Y F      
  6 Araque, Carlos            21 SLU                 22.67Y P      
  8 Araque, Carlos            21 SLU                 22.98Y F      
 10 Thompson, Tarn            19 SLU                 23.25Y P      
 12 Thompson, Tarn            19 SLU                 23.29Y F      
 13 VanBuren, Travis          21 SLU                 23.37Y P      
 15 Maddigan, Derek           22 SLU                 23.48Y P      
 20 Rey, Thomas               21 SLU                 23.59Y P      
 14 VanBuren, Travis          21 SLU                 23.63Y F      
 15 Maddigan, Derek           22 SLU                 23.66Y F      
 21 Knudsen, Brian            19 SLU                 23.67Y P      
 24 Whitaker, Charles         18 SLU                 23.79Y P      
 28 Moore, Ryan               19 SLU                 23.98Y P      
 36 Marino, Michael           18 SLU                 24.33Y P      
 53 Tamez, Chris              22 SLU                 25.12Y P      
 
Women  15-Ov 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Pierce, Melinda           21 SLU               2:17.22Y F      
  3 Muniz, Bianca             18 SLU               2:18.35Y F      
  5 Muniz, Bianca             18 SLU               2:19.42Y P      
  6 Pall, Jessica             21 SLU               2:19.78Y P      
  6 Pall, Jessica             21 SLU               2:19.89Y F      
  7 Pierce, Melinda           21 SLU               2:20.26Y P      
 26 Earls, Sarah              20 SLU               2:35.35Y P      
 
Men  15-Ov 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 Maddigan, Derek           22 SLU               1:59.91Y P      
  4 Keown, Gabriel            19 SLU               2:01.67Y P      
 10 VanBuren, Travis          21 SLU               2:06.04Y P      
 13 VanBuren, Travis          21 SLU               2:08.37Y F      
 24 Moore, Ryan               19 SLU               2:12.00Y P      
  6 Maddigan, Derek           22 SLU               2:14.45Y F      
  7 Keown, Gabriel            19 SLU               2:14.65Y F      
 33 Whitaker, Charles         18 SLU               2:17.23Y P      
 
Women  15-Ov 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Walker, Maggie            18 SLU                 53.13Y F      
  1 Walker, Maggie            18 SLU                 54.24Y P      
  5 Muniz, Bianca             18 SLU                 56.29Y F      
  9 Pierce, Melinda           21 SLU                 56.81Y F      
  9 Marques, Kristy           19 SLU                 57.06Y P      
 11 Muniz, Bianca             18 SLU                 57.27Y P      
  7 Marques, Kristy           19 SLU                 57.49Y F      
 13 Pierce, Melinda           21 SLU                 57.62Y P      
 44 Thompson, Sarah           18 SLU               1:04.32Y P      
  0 David, Katherine          19 SLU                     NS P      
 
Men  15-Ov 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Keown, Gabriel            19 SLU                 47.02Y F      
  2 Cozzi, Michael            20 SLU                 47.08Y F      
  1 Cozzi, Michael            20 SLU                 47.35Y P      
  2 Keown, Gabriel            19 SLU                 47.57Y P      
 11 Araque, Carlos            21 SLU                 50.05Y F      
 12 Knudsen, Brian            19 SLU                 50.10Y P      
 13 Araque, Carlos            21 SLU                 50.32Y P      
 16 Thompson, Tarn            19 SLU                 50.67Y P      
 13 Thompson, Tarn            19 SLU                 51.12Y F      
 14 Knudsen, Brian            19 SLU                 51.16Y F      
 20 Rey, Thomas               21 SLU                 51.31Y P      
 28 VanBuren, Travis          21 SLU                 52.42Y P      
 40 Marino, Michael           18 SLU                 53.06Y P      
 43 Moore, Ryan               19 SLU                 53.36Y P      
 51 Whitaker, Charles         18 SLU                 54.17Y P      
 58 Tamez, Chris              22 SLU                 56.05Y P      
 
Women  15-Ov 200 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  5 Muniz, Bianca             18 SLU               2:39.30Y F      
  4 Muniz, Bianca             18 SLU               2:41.21Y P      
  7 Marques, Kristy           19 SLU               2:42.18Y F      
  5 Marques, Kristy           19 SLU               2:44.02Y P      
 11 Snyder, Elyse             18 SLU               2:54.32Y P      
 11 Snyder, Elyse             18 SLU               2:56.63Y F      
 
Men  15-Ov 200 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Maddigan, Derek           22 SLU               2:10.03Y P      
  1 Maddigan, Derek           22 SLU               2:10.42Y F      
  9 VanBuren, Travis          21 SLU               2:27.35Y P      
 12 Marino, Michael           18 SLU               2:31.09Y P      
  6 Whitaker, Charles         18 SLU               2:31.93Y F      
 14 Whitaker, Charles         18 SLU               2:32.05Y P      
  7 VanBuren, Travis          21 SLU               2:32.16Y F      
  0 Knudsen, Brian            19 SLU                     NS P      
 
Women  15-Ov 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Walker, Maggie            18 SLU                 59.62Y F      
  5 Pall, Jessica             21 SLU               1:01.72Y F      
  2 Pall, Jessica             21 SLU               1:02.33Y P      
  9 Pierce, Melinda           21 SLU               1:03.39Y F      
  7 Walker, Maggie            18 SLU               1:03.52Y P      
 11 Pierce, Melinda           21 SLU               1:04.84Y P      
 23 Thompson, Sarah           18 SLU               1:11.43Y P      
 32 David, Katherine          19 SLU               1:17.25Y P      
 
Men  15-Ov 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 Keown, Gabriel            19 SLU                 55.34Y F      
  5 Keown, Gabriel            19 SLU                 56.03Y P      
 15 Moore, Ryan               19 SLU               1:02.00Y F      
 22 Moore, Ryan               19 SLU               1:02.40Y P      
  0 VanBuren, Travis          21 SLU                     NS P      
 
Men  15-Ov 200 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 Araque, Carlos            21 SLU               2:01.72Y F      
  5 Araque, Carlos            21 SLU               2:03.82Y P      
 12 Thompson, Tarn            19 SLU               2:09.76Y F      
 11 Thompson, Tarn            19 SLU               2:10.44Y P      
 14 Tamez, Chris              22 SLU               2:21.93Y P      
 16 Tamez, Chris              22 SLU               2:23.09Y F      
 
Women  15-Ov 1650 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 Snyder, Elyse             18 SLU              19:31.12Y F      
  5 Earls, Sarah              20 SLU              19:55.28Y F      
  0 Marques, Kristy           19 SLU                     NS F      
 
Men  15-Ov 1650 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Cozzi, Michael            20 SLU              15:59.82Y F