Licensed to Saint Leo University   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 1/17/2011 03:24 PM
                        Saint Leo vs. Tampa - 11/6/2010                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 The University of Tampa-FL  'A'                             3:36.07   11  
     1) Belli, Caroline M FR            2) Bero, Lisa D FR                
     3) Calimer, Lindsay M JR           4) Glenday, Heather M FR          
       29.52  1:00.98  1:16.69  1:33.27  2:09.83  2:37.82  3:09.65  3:36.07
  2 The University of Tampa-FL  'B'                             4:15.02    4  
     1) Stetekluh, Hilary A SO          2) Lubbers, Kelsey M SR           
     3) O'Brien, Amy J SO               4) Munson, Vicki L FR             
       30.78  1:03.36  1:37.43  2:16.03  2:45.07  3:18.43  3:44.87  4:15.02
  3 Saint Leo University-FL  'A'                                4:16.28    2  
     1) Adams, Alicia SR                2) Muniz, Bianca FR               
     3) Pierce, Mindy SR                4) Walker, Maggie SO              
       30.37  1:03.24  1:38.24  2:18.01  2:46.73  3:24.16  3:48.01  4:16.28
  4 The University of Tampa-FL  'C'                             4:19.32  
     1) Noe, Allison I FR               2) Walcker, Michelle SO           
     3) Patrell, Catherine F FR         4) Coulls, Gemma A FR             
       31.36  1:04.66  1:38.28  2:17.24  2:47.06  3:21.32  3:49.06  4:19.32
 -- The University of Tampa-FL  'D'                            X4:19.44  
     1) Steenberge, Xela L JR           2) Hipolito, Alexandra L FR       
     3) Forsyth, Tiera L SO             4) Gallimore, Katie M FR          
       31.75  1:04.91  1:38.62  2:16.15  2:46.49  3:21.47  3:48.79  4:19.44
 
Event 2  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 The University of Tampa-FL  'A'                             3:40.28   11  
     1) Johnson, Andrew D JR            2) Wilks, Jonathan M FR           
     3) Humphrey, David S SO            4) Lineback, Hunter B SR          
       27.78    56.52  1:25.34  1:59.24  2:22.73  2:50.96  3:14.29  3:40.28
  2 Saint Leo University-FL  'A'                                3:41.20    4  
     1) Keown, Gabriel FR               2) Maddigan, Derek SR             
     3) Araque, Carlos SO               4) Cozzi, Michael SO              
       27.28    55.28  1:23.54  1:56.98  2:22.92  2:53.78  3:16.63  3:41.20
  3 The University of Tampa-FL  'B'                             3:52.73    2  
     1) Hines, Brad P FR                2) Kelley, Kevin K SO             
     3) Khoury, Jason M JR              4) Pacella, James N FR            
       27.79    56.93  1:26.37  2:01.48  2:17.77  3:00.40  3:25.53  3:52.73
  4 Saint Leo University-FL  'B'                                4:09.60  
     1) VanBuren, Travis SR             2) Whitaker, Charlie FR           
     3) Marino, Michael FR              4) Tamez, Chris SR                
       29.36  1:00.05  1:16.08  1:32.95  2:11.92  2:38.94  3:11.80  4:09.60
 -- The University of Tampa-FL  'D'                            X3:50.32  
     1) Fiore, Jeffrey L JR             2) Waterman, Jason R JR           
     3) Waterman, Justin R JR           4) Lewis, Cory T FR               
       27.69    57.02  1:27.36  2:01.67  2:27.41  2:58.26  3:22.99  3:50.32
 -- The University of Tampa-FL  'C'                                  DQ  
     1) Nowakowski, Jordan S FR         2) Patterson, Paul M JR           
     3) Manzo, Felipe SO                4) Flannery, Kevin P FR           
       28.70    58.88  1:28.92  2:03.13  2:27.76  2:57.81  3:22.49       DQ
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marques, Kristy           FR Lions-FL                      11:09.62    9  
       29.86  1:02.34  1:35.46  2:08.99  2:42.80  3:16.60  3:50.97  4:24.60
     4:59.02  5:33.29  6:06.41  6:39.23  7:12.72  7:46.61  8:20.48  8:54.50
     9:29.50 10:03.68 10:37.76 11:09.62                                    
  2 Kassl, Kristine M         SO Tampa-FL                      11:11.27    4  
       29.54  1:02.29  1:35.95  2:09.25  2:42.68  3:16.69  3:50.70  4:24.49
     4:58.77  5:33.14  6:07.05  6:41.33  7:15.73  7:50.07  8:24.61  8:58.45
     9:32.64 10:06.31 10:39.52 11:11.27                                    
  3 Greenhill, Alexandria N   SO Tampa-FL                      11:22.62    3  
       30.38  1:03.28  1:37.17  2:11.18  2:45.52  3:20.07  3:54.70  4:29.67
     5:04.65  5:39.82  6:14.03  6:48.63  7:22.94  7:57.69  8:31.84  9:05.88
     9:40.14 10:14.18 10:48.81 11:22.62                                    
  4 Earls, Sarah              SO Lions-FL                      12:03.83    2  
       31.43  1:06.86  1:43.14  2:19.19  2:55.48  3:31.78  4:08.47  4:44.87
     5:21.58  5:58.24  6:34.73  7:11.47  7:47.90  8:24.90  9:01.86  9:38.84
    10:15.61 10:52.40 11:29.00 12:03.83                                    
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Linger, Chris R         SR Tampa-FL                       9:58.80    9  
       27.25    56.35  1:25.81  1:55.42  2:25.19  2:54.92  3:24.48  3:54.52
     4:24.33  4:54.52  5:24.51  5:55.12  6:25.70  6:56.15  7:27.01  7:57.98
     8:28.96  8:59.79  9:30.70  9:58.80                                    
  2 Melin, Johan R            FR Tampa-FL                      10:43.94    4  
       28.59    59.19  1:30.66  2:02.79  2:35.25  3:07.88  3:40.34  4:13.04
     4:45.69  5:18.30  5:50.69  6:23.68  6:56.67  7:29.72  8:02.66  8:34.96
     9:07.53  9:40.17 10:12.64 10:43.94                                    
  3 Parada, Alex              JR Lions-FL                      10:57.22    3  
       27.92    58.72  1:30.36  2:02.32  2:34.89  3:07.58  3:40.88  4:14.45
     4:48.10  5:22.14  5:55.82  6:30.02  7:03.90  7:37.87  8:11.63  8:45.93
     9:19.47  9:53.20 10:26.15 10:57.22                                    
  4 Tamez, Chris              SR Lions-FL                      12:32.95    2  
       32.44  1:08.30  1:45.58  2:23.55  3:01.83  3:40.55  4:19.25  4:58.19
     5:36.83  6:15.04  6:53.52  7:32.29  8:11.03  8:49.59  9:28.10 10:06.22
    10:44.39 11:20.48 11:57.07 12:32.95                                    
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hipolito, Alexandra L     FR Tampa-FL                       1:59.50    9  
       28.39    58.66  1:28.90  1:59.50                                    
  2 Bero, Lisa D              FR Tampa-FL                       2:00.97    4  
       28.34    59.21  1:30.20  2:00.97                                    
  3 Gallimore, Katie M        FR Tampa-FL                       2:07.14    3  
       29.56  1:01.62  1:34.59  2:07.14                                    
  4 Cary, Allison             JR Lions-FL                       2:10.00    2  
       29.78  1:02.80  1:36.95  2:10.00                                    
  5 David, Katie              SO Lions-FL                       2:37.78    1  
       35.58  1:15.80  1:57.19  2:37.78                                    
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Humphrey, David S         SO Tampa-FL                       1:51.69    9  
       25.21    53.53  1:22.72  1:51.69                                    
  2 Waterman, Justin R        JR Tampa-FL                       1:51.76    4  
       26.40    54.54  1:22.76  1:51.76                                    
  3 Manzo, Felipe             SO Tampa-FL                       1:52.50    3  
       26.01    54.59  1:23.15  1:52.50                                    
  4 Rey, Thomas               SR Lions-FL                       1:55.51    2  
       27.14    56.27  1:25.87  1:55.51                                    
  5 Thompson, Nolan           FR Lions-FL                       1:56.49    1  
       26.59    55.67  1:25.78  1:56.49                                    
  6 Zenere, Luigi             SO Lions-FL                       2:15.99  
       31.38  1:05.90  1:41.64  2:15.99                                    
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walker, Maggie            SO Lions-FL                         25.33    9  
  2 O'Brien, Amy J            SO Tampa-FL                         26.02    4  
  3 Calimer, Lindsay M        JR Tampa-FL                         26.32    3  
  4 Coulls, Gemma A           FR Tampa-FL                         26.33    2  
  5 Adams, Alicia             SR Lions-FL                         27.32    1  
  6 Thompson, Sarah           FR Lions-FL                         29.09  
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Keown, Gabriel            FR Lions-FL                         22.22    9  
  2 Johnson, Andrew D         JR Tampa-FL                         22.88    4  
  3 Khoury, Jason M           JR Tampa-FL                         23.35    3  
  4 Knudsen, Brian            SO Lions-FL                         23.66    2  
  5 Marino, Michael           FR Lions-FL                         24.33    1  
 
Event 9  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lubbers, Kelsey M         SR Tampa-FL                       4:48.46    9  
       31.14  1:07.00  1:45.11  2:21.10  3:01.04  3:40.83  4:15.19  4:48.46
  2 Clark, Madeleine L        SO Tampa-FL                       4:59.48    4  
       32.35  1:08.63  1:48.61  2:26.37  3:11.04  3:54.66  4:28.49  4:59.48
  3 Pall, Jessica             SR Lions-FL                       5:00.86    3  
       31.98  1:07.98  1:45.71  2:23.75  3:08.12  3:53.49  4:27.72  5:00.86
  4 Marques, Kristy           FR Lions-FL                       5:11.98    2  
       32.34  1:11.59  1:55.16  2:37.51  3:19.68  4:02.94  4:37.99  5:11.98
  5 Earls, Sarah              SO Lions-FL                       5:33.58    1  
       36.41  1:20.98  2:03.87  2:44.68  3:32.94  4:21.37  4:57.68  5:33.58
 
Event 10  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lineback, Hunter B        SR Tampa-FL                       4:19.26    9  
       26.53    57.30  1:29.07  2:00.86  2:39.35  3:18.68  3:49.23  4:19.26
  2 Cozzi, Michael            SO Lions-FL                       4:23.43    4  
       27.94  1:00.76  1:36.99  2:12.19  2:50.17  3:27.99  3:56.64  4:23.43
  3 Maddigan, Derek           SR Lions-FL                       4:34.60    3  
       28.95  1:02.92  1:41.02  2:17.50  2:53.42  3:30.44  4:03.60  4:34.60
  4 Lewis, Cory T             FR Tampa-FL                       4:44.32    2  
       28.56  1:01.01  1:37.99  2:14.26  2:56.76  3:40.19  4:12.51  4:44.32
  5 Rey, Thomas               SR Lions-FL                       4:53.86    1  
       30.35  1:07.41  1:47.08  2:25.76  3:06.66  3:48.12  4:22.00  4:53.86
 -- Vinci, Michael S          SR Tampa-FL                            DQ  
       32.33  1:11.54  1:52.05  2:31.89  3:14.82  3:57.83  4:33.27       DQ
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Patrell, Catherine F      FR Tampa-FL                       2:14.32    9  
       31.21  1:05.05  1:39.40  2:14.32                                    
  2 Forsyth, Tiera L          SO Tampa-FL                       2:21.28    4  
       32.67  1:08.21  1:44.69  2:21.28                                    
  3 Pierce, Mindy             SR Lions-FL                       2:26.75    3  
       31.55  1:09.26  1:47.76  2:26.75                                    
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Linger, Chris R         SR Tampa-FL                       1:58.56    9  
       27.98    58.32  1:28.74  1:58.56                                    
  2 Hines, Brad P             FR Tampa-FL                       2:06.13    4  
       27.73    59.46  1:32.41  2:06.13                                    
  3 Araque, Carlos            SO Lions-FL                       2:06.29    3  
       27.51    59.01  1:32.86  2:06.29                                    
  4 Fiore, Jeffrey L          JR Tampa-FL                       2:15.08    2  
       29.42  1:06.30  1:40.14  2:15.08                                    
  5 Thompson, Nolan           FR Lions-FL                       2:18.46    1  
       30.01  1:04.60  1:40.29  2:18.46                                    
  6 Tamez, Chris              SR Lions-FL                       2:33.46  
       31.31  1:10.19  1:51.35  2:33.46                                    
 
Event 13  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Glenday, Heather M        FR Tampa-FL                         54.70    9  
       26.54    54.70                                                      
  2 Stetekluh, Hilary A       SO Tampa-FL                         56.32    4  
       26.82    56.32                                                      
  3 Munson, Vicki L           FR Tampa-FL                         56.96    3  
       27.20    56.96                                                      
  4 Muniz, Bianca             FR Lions-FL                         57.03    2  
       26.90    57.03                                                      
  5 Thompson, Sarah           FR Lions-FL                       1:07.20    1  
       31.08  1:07.20                                                      
  6 David, Katie              SO Lions-FL                       1:10.30  
       34.14  1:10.30                                                      
 
Event 14  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Knudsen, Brian            SO Lions-FL                         48.20    9  
  2 Flannery, Kevin P         FR Tampa-FL                         51.38    4  
  3 Wilks, Jonathan M         FR Tampa-FL                         51.72    3  
  4 Pacella, James N          FR Tampa-FL                         51.74    2  
  5 Parada, Alex              JR Lions-FL                         54.29    1  
  6 Moore, Ryan               SO Lions-FL                         54.60  
 
Event 15  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Belli, Caroline M         FR Tampa-FL                       2:15.43    9  
       31.46  1:05.46  1:40.19  2:15.43                                    
  2 Adams, Alicia             SR Lions-FL                       2:16.70    4  
       32.07  1:06.34  1:41.39  2:16.70                                    
  3 Noe, Allison I            FR Tampa-FL                       2:18.28    3  
       32.52  1:07.56  1:43.14  2:18.28                                    
  4 Steenberge, Xela L        JR Tampa-FL                       2:19.07    2  
       32.56  1:07.40  1:43.26  2:19.07                                    
  5 Pall, Jessica             SR Lions-FL                       2:23.22    1  
       33.66  1:32.76  2:23.25  2:23.22                                    
  6 Cary, Allison             JR Lions-FL                       2:26.13  
       33.45  1:09.92  1:48.19  2:26.13                                    
 
Event 16  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nowakowski, Jordan S      FR Tampa-FL                       2:05.06    9  
       29.71  1:01.56  1:33.64  2:05.06                                    
  2 Khoury, Jason M           JR Tampa-FL                       2:05.95    4  
       28.28  1:00.94  1:34.42  2:05.95                                    
  3 Parada, Alex              JR Lions-FL                       2:11.82    3  
       31.69  1:04.98  1:38.83  2:11.82                                    
  4 VanBuren, Travis          SR Lions-FL                       2:18.46    2  
       32.67  1:07.22  1:42.64  2:18.46                                    
  5 Zenere, Luigi             SO Lions-FL                       2:36.38    1  
       37.05  1:16.55  2:04.90  2:36.38                                    
 
Event 17  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bero, Lisa D              FR Tampa-FL                       5:16.35    9  
       29.67  1:01.71  1:33.91  2:06.39  2:38.40  3:10.20  3:42.11  4:13.65
     4:45.49  5:16.35                                                      
  2 Marques, Kristy           FR Lions-FL                       5:27.77    4  
       29.86  1:01.84  1:34.36  2:07.28  2:40.17  3:13.76  3:48.31  4:22.41
     4:56.35  5:27.77                                                      
  3 Greenhill, Alexandria N   SO Tampa-FL                       5:27.95    3  
       30.15  1:02.70  1:36.11  2:09.14  2:42.62  3:15.51  3:48.63  4:22.26
     4:55.66  5:27.95                                                      
  4 Clark, Madeleine L        SO Tampa-FL                       5:35.34    2  
       30.36  1:02.98  1:36.73  2:10.41  2:44.52  3:18.62  3:52.79  4:27.15
     5:01.55  5:35.34                                                      
  5 Earls, Sarah              SO Lions-FL                       5:53.53    1  
       31.18  1:05.68  1:41.55  2:17.73  2:53.91  3:30.04  4:06.34  4:42.58
     5:18.61  5:53.53                                                      
 
Event 18  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lewis, Cory T             FR Tampa-FL                       5:11.48    9  
       28.06    58.61  1:30.04  2:01.66  2:33.34  3:04.99  3:36.82  4:09.09
     4:40.87  5:11.48                                                      
  2 Melin, Johan R            FR Tampa-FL                       5:13.71    4  
       28.13    58.64  1:30.39  2:02.07  2:34.06  3:06.06  3:38.08  4:10.36
     4:42.57  5:13.71                                                      
  3 Rey, Thomas               SR Lions-FL                       5:18.98    3  
       28.11    59.07  1:31.39  2:04.56  2:37.97  3:11.16  3:44.34  4:16.97
     4:48.53  5:18.98                                                      
  4 Vinci, Michael S          SR Tampa-FL                       5:51.53    2  
       31.34  1:06.09  1:41.75  2:17.63  2:53.74  3:29.29  4:05.12  4:40.91
     5:16.67  5:51.53                                                      
  5 Zenere, Luigi             SO Lions-FL                       6:18.59    1  
       33.45  1:09.81  1:47.79  2:26.65  3:05.75  3:45.30  4:24.77  5:04.28
     5:42.60  6:18.59                                                      
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Muniz, Bianca             FR Lions-FL                       2:42.32    9  
       37.25  1:17.93  1:59.78  2:42.32                                    
 -- Walcker, Michelle         SO Tampa-FL                      X2:29.91  
       35.58  1:13.46  1:51.74  2:29.91                                    
 -- Hipolito, Alexandra L     FR Tampa-FL                      X2:30.52  
       35.11  1:14.24  1:52.15  2:30.52                                    
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maddigan, Derek           SR Lions-FL                       2:15.71    9  
       30.55  1:04.98  1:40.29  2:15.71                                    
  2 Whitaker, Charlie         FR Lions-FL                       2:30.90    4  
       33.69  1:12.22  1:51.87  2:30.90                                    
  3 VanBuren, Travis          SR Lions-FL                       2:36.50    3  
       34.37  1:13.83  1:55.09  2:36.50                                    
 -- Kelley, Kevin K           SO Tampa-FL                      X2:20.00  
       30.74  1:05.93  1:42.10  2:20.00                                    
 -- Patterson, Paul M         JR Tampa-FL                      X2:22.32  
       32.49  1:07.79  1:44.37  2:22.32                                    
 -- Waterman, Jason R         JR Tampa-FL                      X2:23.79  
       31.52  1:07.10  1:44.51  2:23.79                                    
 
Event 21  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Saint Leo University-FL  'A'                                3:46.95   11  
     1) Walker, Maggie SO               2) Pall, Jessica SR               
     3) Cary, Allison JR                4) Pierce, Mindy SR               
       26.87    56.30  1:22.79  1:52.50  2:19.94  2:50.43  3:17.13  3:46.95
 -- The University of Tampa-FL  'A'                            X3:46.44  
     1) Kassl, Kristine M SO            2) Calimer, Lindsay M JR          
     3) Clark, Madeleine L SO           4) Walcker, Michelle SO           
       26.43    55.32  1:11.66                    2:49.00  3:16.48  3:46.44
 -- The University of Tampa-FL  'B'                            X3:47.36  
     1) Glenday, Heather M FR           2) Lubbers, Kelsey M SR           
     3) Belli, Caroline M FR            4) Patrell, Catherine F FR        
       26.96    55.36  1:22.97  1:52.72  2:20.07  2:49.80  3:17.64  3:47.36
 -- The University of Tampa-FL  'D'                            X3:50.45  
     1) Munson, Vicki L FR              2) Stetekluh, Hilary A SO         
     3) Coulls, Gemma A FR              4) Noe, Allison I FR              
       27.27    57.37  1:24.80  1:55.09  2:22.94  2:52.92  3:19.82  3:50.45
 -- The University of Tampa-FL  'C'                            X3:53.82  
     1) O'Brien, Amy J SO               2) Greenhill, Alexandria N SO     
     3) Gallimore, Katie M FR           4) Forsyth, Tiera L SO            
       27.86    58.37  1:26.06  1:56.09  2:23.82  2:54.69  3:23.17  3:53.82
 -- Saint Leo University-FL  'B'                               X3:54.66  
     1) Adams, Alicia SR                2) Muniz, Bianca FR               
     3) Marques, Kristy FR              4) Earls, Sarah SO                
       28.11    59.03  1:26.13  1:56.72  2:24.14  2:54.78  3:23.43  3:54.66
 
Event 22  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Saint Leo University-FL  'A'                                3:14.49   11  
     1) Cozzi, Michael SO               2) Araque, Carlos SO              
     3) Keown, Gabriel FR               4) Knudsen, Brian SO              
       23.50    48.16  1:10.95  1:37.58  1:59.39  2:24.89  2:48.33  3:14.49
  2 Saint Leo University-FL  'B'                                3:35.70    4  
     1) Thompson, Nolan FR              2) Moore, Ryan SO                 
     3) Marino, Michael FR              4) Whitaker, Charlie FR           
       25.42    53.24  1:18.35  1:47.55  2:13.24  2:42.25  3:07.38  3:35.70
 -- The University of Tampa-FL  'C'                            X3:25.71  
     1) Manzo, Felipe SO                2) Hines, Brad P FR               
     3) Nowakowski, Jordan S FR         4) Melin, Johan R FR              
       23.79    49.82  1:13.69  1:40.15  2:04.38  2:32.17  2:57.68  3:25.71
 -- The University of Tampa-FL  'B'                            X3:26.82  
     1) Humphrey, David S SO            2) Lineback, Hunter B SR          
     3) Flannery, Kevin P FR            4) Vinci, Michael S SR            
       23.30    47.44  1:10.18  1:36.06  2:00.69  2:27.98  2:55.74  3:26.82
 -- The University of Tampa-FL  'A'                            X3:29.87  
     1) O'Linger, Chris R SR            2) Waterman, Justin R JR          
     3) Wilks, Jonathan M FR            4) Waterman, Jason R JR           
       24.11    49.34  1:13.54  1:40.35  2:05.70  2:33.53  3:00.17  3:29.87
 -- The University of Tampa-FL  'D'                            X3:35.25  
     1) Fiore, Jeffrey L JR             2) Johnson, Andrew D JR           
     3) Kelley, Kevin K SO              4) Patterson, Paul M JR           
       24.22    50.98  1:15.66  1:43.44  2:08.50  2:39.27  3:05.73  3:35.25
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 22                    
 
  1. The University of Tampa             117   2. Saint Leo University                 68
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 22                     
 
  1. The University of Tampa             112   2. Saint Leo University                 87