Licensed To: Saint Leo University 
                     2010-11 Saint Leo University Swimming                     
            Rollins vs. St. Leo  30-Oct-10 [Ageup: 1/13/2010] Yards            
              Saint Leo University [SLU-FL]    Coach: Paul Mangen              
 
Women  Open 1000 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team             
===============================================================================
  1 Marques, Kristy           19 SLU              11:14.29Y F      
  4 Earls, Sarah              19 SLU              12:03.88Y F      
 
Men  Open 1000 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Cozzi, Michael            20 SLU               9:45.72Y F      
  5 Zenere, Luigi             19 SLU              13:06.53Y F      
 
Women  Open 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Pall, Jessica             21 SLU               2:03.51Y F      
  5 Snyder, Elyse             18 SLU               2:12.17Y F      
  6 Thompson, Sarah           18 SLU               2:27.26Y F      
 
Men  Open 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Cozzi, Michael            20 SLU               1:45.81Y F      
  4 Thompson, Tarn            19 SLU               1:52.15Y F      
  5 Rey, Thomas               21 SLU               1:53.51Y F      
 
Women  Open 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Adams, Alicia             21 SLU               1:02.03Y F      
  3 Cary, Allison             20 SLU               1:06.18Y F      
  5 David, Katherine          19 SLU               1:20.14Y F      
 
Men  Open 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 Moore, Ryan               19 SLU               1:04.24Y F      
  5 Zenere, Luigi             19 SLU               1:14.82Y F      
 
Women  Open 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Muniz, Bianca             18 SLU               1:12.36Y F      
  3 Snyder, Elyse             18 SLU               1:18.13Y F      
 
Men  Open 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Maddigan, Derek           21 SLU               1:02.32Y F      
  2 VanBuren, Travis          21 SLU               1:06.66Y F      
 
Women  Open 200 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 Pierce, Melinda           21 SLU               2:27.60Y F      
  4 Earls, Sarah              19 SLU               2:48.92Y F      
 
Men  Open 200 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Araque, Carlos            20 SLU               2:07.10Y F      
  3 Thompson, Tarn            19 SLU               2:15.97Y F      
  5 Tamez, Chris              22 SLU               2:28.97Y F      
 
Women  Open 50 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Walker, Maggie            18 SLU                 24.65Y F      
  3 Cary, Allison             20 SLU                 26.78Y F      
  6 Thompson, Sarah           18 SLU                 29.21Y F      
 
Men  Open 50 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Keown, Gabriel            19 SLU                 22.30Y F      
  5 Knudsen, Brian            19 SLU                 23.80Y F      
  6 Whitaker, Charles         18 SLU                 23.82Y F      
 
Women  Open 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Walker, Maggie            18 SLU                 55.33Y F      
  2 Cary, Allison             20 SLU                 57.55Y F      
  6 Thompson, Sarah           18 SLU               1:08.12Y F      
 
Men  Open 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Araque, Carlos            20 SLU                 50.23Y F      
  3 Thompson, Tarn            19 SLU                 52.18Y F      
 
Women  Open 200 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Adams, Alicia             21 SLU               2:15.31Y F      
  3 Pall, Jessica             21 SLU               2:19.73Y F      
  5 David, Katherine          19 SLU               2:50.49Y F      
 
Men  Open 200 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 Moore, Ryan               19 SLU               2:22.30Y F      
  5 Zenere, Luigi             19 SLU               2:40.97Y F      
 
Women  Open 200 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Marques, Kristy           19 SLU               2:38.50Y F      
  2 Muniz, Bianca             18 SLU               2:38.70Y F      
 
Men  Open 200 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Maddigan, Derek           21 SLU               2:15.40Y F      
  3 VanBuren, Travis          21 SLU               2:29.90Y F      
  5 Whitaker, Charles         18 SLU               2:33.84Y F      
 
Women  Open 500 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 Marques, Kristy           19 SLU               5:31.93Y F      
  5 Earls, Sarah              19 SLU               5:50.87Y F      
  6 David, Katherine          19 SLU               6:55.01Y F      
 
Men  Open 500 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Cozzi, Michael            20 SLU               4:42.78Y F      
  4 Rey, Thomas               21 SLU               5:12.39Y F      
 
Women  Open 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Pierce, Melinda           21 SLU               1:02.93Y F      
  5 Snyder, Elyse             18 SLU               1:16.19Y F      
 
Men  Open 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Keown, Gabriel            19 SLU                 54.32Y F      
  4 Knudsen, Brian            19 SLU                 58.86Y F      
 
Women  Open 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Pall, Jessica             21 SLU               2:19.83Y F      
  3 Muniz, Bianca             18 SLU               2:23.54Y F      
  4 Pierce, Melinda           21 SLU               2:23.71Y F      
 
Men  Open 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Maddigan, Derek           21 SLU               2:05.36Y F      
  4 VanBuren, Travis          21 SLU               2:14.26Y F      
  5 Rey, Thomas               21 SLU               2:14.43Y F