Licensed to Saint Leo University   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 1/29/2011 05:22 PM
                       Saint Leo v. Rollins - 1/29/2011                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Saint Leo University-FL  'A'                                1:55.91   11  
     1) Adams, Alicia SR                2) Muniz, Bianca FR               
     3) Pellican, Chloe FR              4) Walker, Maggie SO              
       29.31  1:02.49  1:31.45  1:55.91                                    
  2 Rollins College-FL  'A'                                     1:57.81    4  
     1) Lima, Leandra JR                2) Gentsch, Katie L FR            
     3) McFadden, Sara B SO             4) Sigaty, Samantha M JR          
       29.27  1:03.72  1:32.18  1:57.81                                    
  3 Rollins College-FL  'B'                                     2:09.22    2  
     1) Herbert, Vicki A SR             2) Crane, Carsyn S SO             
     3) Sigaty, Christine T FR          4) Terr, Ashley L FR              
       35.22  1:11.10  1:41.86  2:09.22                                    
  4 Saint Leo University-FL  'B'                                2:14.90  
     1) Casey, Liz SR                   2) Snyder, Elyse FR               
     3) David, Katie SO                 4) Thompson, Sarah FR             
       34.52  1:10.84  1:46.60  2:14.90                                    
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Saint Leo University-FL  'A'                                1:38.30   11  
     1) Roki, Antonio FR                2) Maddigan, Derek SR             
     3) Keown, Gabriel FR               4) Araque, Carlos SO              
       25.17    52.35  1:15.76  1:38.30                                    
  2 Rollins College-FL  'A'                                     1:43.18    4  
     1) Loetz, Colby C SR               2) Shugart, Billy A SR            
     3) Simpson, Tim J SO               4) Weinstein, Michael I SO        
       26.40    55.07  1:20.37  1:43.18                                    
  3 Saint Leo University-FL  'B'                                1:54.92    2  
     1) Zenere, Luigi SO                2) Klerk, Harrison FR             
     3) Tamez, Chris SR                 4) Whitaker, Charlie FR           
       31.91  1:03.00  1:30.80  1:54.92                                    
 -- Rollins College-FL  'B'                                          DQ  
     1) Barbee, Scott C FR              2) Colston, Jimmy L SR            
     3) Bennett, Paul A SR              4) Malone, Ty FR                  
       28.04    58.39  1:24.29       DQ                                    
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nilson, Jenny L           SO Rollins-FL                    11:01.59    9  
       29.68  1:01.21  1:33.86  2:06.50  2:39.28  3:12.22  3:45.30  4:18.40
     4:51.52  5:24.94  5:58.66  6:32.71  7:06.60  7:40.55  8:14.28  8:48.11
     9:21.68  9:55.19 10:28.71 11:01.59                                    
  2 Marques, Kristy           FR Lions-FL                      11:15.02    4  
       28.93  1:00.31  1:32.72  2:05.62  2:39.10  3:12.82  3:46.44  4:20.51
     4:54.89  5:29.89  6:05.42  6:40.49  7:14.84  7:49.57  8:23.94  8:58.63
     9:33.86 10:08.82 10:43.19 11:15.02                                    
  3 Alexander, Grace G        FR Rollins-FL                    11:15.03    3  
       31.76  1:05.72  1:40.05  2:14.61  2:48.85  3:23.41  3:57.76  4:31.88
     5:06.13  5:40.67  6:14.07  6:48.02  7:21.68  7:54.98  8:28.59  9:02.51
     9:36.44 10:10.43 10:43.93 11:15.03                                    
  4 Best, Ally M              SR Rollins-FL                    11:42.10    2  
       31.39  1:06.09  1:41.51  2:17.06  2:52.83  3:27.76  4:03.50  4:39.40
     5:15.06  5:50.84  6:26.40  7:01.88  7:37.82  8:13.34  8:49.41  9:25.38
     9:59.62 10:34.46 11:08.55 11:42.10                                    
  5 Snyder, Elyse             FR Lions-FL                      11:43.81    1  
       31.44  1:05.84  1:40.41  2:15.23  2:49.69  3:24.26  3:59.50  4:34.95
     5:10.70  5:46.40  6:22.38  6:58.76  7:34.81  8:10.76  8:46.75  9:22.84
     9:58.56 10:34.66 11:09.56 11:43.81                                    
  6 Earls, Sarah              SO Lions-FL                      12:01.15  
       31.17  1:06.68  1:43.17  2:19.27  2:55.38  3:31.65  4:07.73  4:43.85
     5:20.11  5:56.33  6:32.81  7:09.29  7:46.06  8:22.86  8:59.23  9:35.86
    10:12.49 10:49.17 11:25.79 12:01.15                                    
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cozzi, Michael            SO Lions-FL                       9:57.54    9  
       25.59    53.17  1:21.56  1:50.56  2:20.11  2:49.70  3:19.70  3:49.97
     4:20.36  4:50.94  5:21.55  5:51.93  6:22.88  6:54.00  7:25.45  7:56.37
     8:27.28  8:58.31  9:29.12  9:57.54                                    
  2 Sanborn, Brian J          FR Rollins-FL                    10:22.80    4  
       26.54    56.16  1:27.57  1:59.15  2:30.49  3:01.80  3:33.32  4:04.94
     4:36.60  5:08.45  5:39.89  6:11.60  6:43.69  7:15.72  7:48.14  8:19.58
     8:51.16  9:21.86  9:53.16 10:22.80                                    
  3 Tejeda, Kamel E           SR Rollins-FL                    10:40.83    3  
       27.91    58.64  1:30.26  2:01.92  2:33.66  3:05.62  3:37.50  4:09.92
     4:41.97  5:14.38  5:47.02  6:19.71  6:52.24  7:25.16  7:57.93  8:30.80
     9:03.60  9:36.16 10:08.72 10:40.83                                    
  4 Rey, Thomas               SR Lions-FL                      11:21.96    2  
       29.14  1:00.88  1:34.40  2:08.29  2:42.30  3:16.80  3:51.41  4:26.38
     5:01.66  5:36.15  6:10.68  6:45.45  7:20.25  7:54.97  8:29.89  9:04.90
     9:39.66 10:14.18 10:48.68 11:21.96                                    
  5 Zenere, Luigi             SO Lions-FL                      13:03.98    1  
       33.12  1:09.49  1:47.13  2:25.81  3:04.69  3:43.83  4:23.08  5:02.63
     5:42.47  6:22.49  7:03.24  7:43.69  8:24.58  9:05.46  9:46.02 10:26.39
    11:06.82 11:47.01 12:26.22 13:03.98                                    
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Spiegel, Jessica D        SO Rollins-FL                     2:03.53    9  
       29.03  1:00.71  1:32.39  2:03.53                                    
  2 Pall, Jessica             SR Lions-FL                       2:04.04    4  
       28.82  1:00.11  1:32.07  2:04.04                                    
  3 Pierce, Mindy             SR Lions-FL                       2:04.76    3  
       28.75  1:00.10  1:32.03  2:04.76                                    
  4 Bianco, Christy M         FR Rollins-FL                     2:07.25    2  
       28.68  1:00.55  1:34.12  2:07.25                                    
  5 Tucci, Tracy A            JR Rollins-FL                     2:12.69    1  
       30.58  1:03.97  1:38.31  2:12.69                                    
  6 David, Katie              SO Lions-FL                       2:34.45  
       35.16  1:14.45  1:54.83  2:34.45                                    
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cozzi, Michael            SO Lions-FL                       1:44.81    9  
       24.57    50.89  1:18.09  1:44.81                                    
  2 Weinstein, Michael I      SO Rollins-FL                     1:49.95    4  
       25.35    52.94  1:20.76  1:49.95                                    
  3 Hoffman, Paul M           SR Rollins-FL                     1:51.80    3  
       26.43    54.74  1:23.63  1:51.80                                    
  4 Danielson, Mark           JR Rollins-FL                     1:52.10    2  
       25.82    54.46  1:23.59  1:52.10                                    
  5 Thompson, Nolan           FR Lions-FL                       1:52.90    1  
       25.60    53.87  1:23.09  1:52.90                                    
  6 Tamez, Chris              SR Lions-FL                       2:06.12  
       29.12  1:01.47  1:34.53  2:06.12                                    
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lima, Leandra             JR Rollins-FL                     1:02.01    9  
       30.32  1:02.01                                                      
  2 Adams, Alicia             SR Lions-FL                       1:02.58    4  
       30.31  1:02.58                                                      
  3 Cary, Allison             JR Lions-FL                       1:05.66    3  
       31.74  1:05.66                                                      
  4 Decker, Stephanie O       SO Rollins-FL                     1:07.19    2  
       32.29  1:07.19                                                      
  5 Sigaty, Samantha M        JR Rollins-FL                     1:08.88    1  
       33.31  1:08.88                                                      
  6 Casey, Liz                SR Lions-FL                       1:18.28  
       38.11  1:18.28                                                      
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roki, Antonio             FR Lions-FL                         53.56    9  
       26.02    53.56                                                      
  2 Loetz, Colby C            SR Rollins-FL                       55.78    4  
       27.36    55.78                                                      
  3 Barbee, Scott C           FR Rollins-FL                       57.78    3  
       27.99    57.78                                                      
  4 Klerk, Harrison           FR Lions-FL                       1:09.66    2  
       33.60  1:09.66                                                      
  5 Zenere, Luigi             SO Lions-FL                       1:12.56    1  
       35.68  1:12.56                                                      
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Muniz, Bianca             FR Lions-FL                       1:12.20    9  
       34.32  1:12.20                                                      
  2 Marques, Kristy           FR Lions-FL                       1:13.23    4  
       34.22  1:13.23                                                      
  3 Gentsch, Katie L          FR Rollins-FL                     1:17.80    3  
       35.69  1:17.80                                                      
  4 Snyder, Elyse             FR Lions-FL                       1:18.99    2  
       37.16  1:18.99                                                      
  5 Crane, Carsyn S           SO Rollins-FL                     1:19.89    1  
       37.73  1:19.89                                                      
  6 Herbert, Vicki A          SR Rollins-FL                     1:24.47  
       40.34  1:24.47                                                      
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maddigan, Derek           SR Lions-FL                       1:00.34    9  
       28.27  1:00.34                                                      
  2 VanBuren, Travis          SR Lions-FL                       1:03.51    4  
       29.99  1:03.51                                                      
  3 Johnson, Andrew G         FR Rollins-FL                     1:06.21    3  
       31.04  1:06.21                                                      
  4 Marino, Michael           FR Lions-FL                       1:07.14    2  
       31.55  1:07.14                                                      
  5 Colston, Jimmy L          SR Rollins-FL                     1:09.70    1  
       32.54  1:09.70                                                      
  6 Bennett, Paul A           SR Rollins-FL                     1:10.46  
       32.82  1:10.46                                                      
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pellican, Chloe           FR Lions-FL                       2:16.23    9  
       29.84  1:04.61  1:40.53  2:16.23                                    
  2 McFadden, Sara B          SO Rollins-FL                     2:16.79    4  
       30.21  1:03.85  1:40.40  2:16.79                                    
  3 Murtha, Kelsey L          JR Rollins-FL                     2:26.66    3  
       32.87  1:10.44  1:48.38  2:26.66                                    
  4 Pierce, Mindy             SR Lions-FL                       2:29.31    2  
       31.30  1:08.65  1:48.71  2:29.31                                    
  5 Bianco, Christy M         FR Rollins-FL                     2:32.29    1  
       32.95  1:12.01  1:55.14  2:32.29                                    
  6 Earls, Sarah              SO Lions-FL                       2:53.49  
       35.33  1:19.09  2:06.42  2:53.49                                    
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sanborn, Brian J          FR Rollins-FL                     2:04.61    9  
       27.08    58.84  1:33.03  2:04.61                                    
  2 Araque, Carlos            SO Lions-FL                       2:04.98    4  
       26.43    57.35  1:30.60  2:04.98                                    
  3 Simpson, Tim J            SO Rollins-FL                     2:11.39    3  
       27.82  1:00.29  1:34.87  2:11.39                                    
  4 Thompson, Nolan           FR Lions-FL                       2:17.48    2  
       29.12  1:03.03  1:39.75  2:17.48                                    
  5 Tamez, Chris              SR Lions-FL                       2:27.81    1  
       30.43  1:07.69  1:48.19  2:27.81                                    
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walker, Maggie            SO Lions-FL                         25.16    9  
  2 Sigaty, Samantha M        JR Rollins-FL                       26.40    4  
  3 Roessler, Anna            SO Rollins-FL                       26.99    3  
  4 Cary, Allison             JR Lions-FL                         27.17    2  
  5 Sigaty, Christine T       FR Rollins-FL                       28.01    1  
  6 Casey, Liz                SR Lions-FL                         28.14  
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Keown, Gabriel            FR Lions-FL                         21.90    9  
  2 Shugart, Billy A          SR Rollins-FL                       22.90    4  
  3 Loetz, Colby C            SR Rollins-FL                       23.08    3  
  4 Malone, Ty                FR Rollins-FL                       23.90    2  
  5 Whitaker, Charlie         FR Lions-FL                         24.05    1  
  6 Marino, Michael           FR Lions-FL                         24.68  
 
Event 15  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walker, Maggie            SO Lions-FL                         55.57    9  
       26.70    55.57                                                      
  2 Spiegel, Jessica D        SO Rollins-FL                       57.41    4  
       28.16    57.41                                                      
  3 Cary, Allison             JR Lions-FL                         58.79    3  
       28.30    58.79                                                      
  4 Roessler, Anna            SO Rollins-FL                       59.34    2  
       28.42    59.34                                                      
  5 Terr, Ashley L            FR Rollins-FL                     1:00.20    1  
       28.50  1:00.20                                                      
  6 Casey, Liz                SR Lions-FL                       1:04.17  
       30.11  1:04.17                                                      
 
Event 16  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Keown, Gabriel            FR Lions-FL                         48.32    9  
       23.13    48.32                                                      
  2 Weinstein, Michael I      SO Rollins-FL                       48.54    4  
       23.30    48.54                                                      
  3 Burn, Nate L              SO Rollins-FL                       49.44    3  
       23.61    49.44                                                      
  4 Marino, Michael           FR Lions-FL                         53.81    2  
       25.66    53.81                                                      
  5 Whitaker, Charlie         FR Lions-FL                         54.76    1  
       26.11    54.76                                                      
  6 Moos, Jordan R            FR Rollins-FL                     1:01.67  
       28.42  1:01.67                                                      
 
Event 17  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lima, Leandra             JR Rollins-FL                     2:14.26    9  
       32.40  1:05.80  1:40.06  2:14.26                                    
  2 Adams, Alicia             SR Lions-FL                       2:14.32    4  
       32.12  1:06.41  1:40.91  2:14.32                                    
  3 Pall, Jessica             SR Lions-FL                       2:17.27    3  
       32.03  1:06.17  1:41.54  2:17.27                                    
  4 Decker, Stephanie O       SO Rollins-FL                     2:26.29    2  
       34.00  1:10.44  1:48.21  2:26.29                                    
  5 Herbert, Vicki A          SR Rollins-FL                     2:34.79    1  
       36.61  1:15.42  1:55.35  2:34.79                                    
  6 David, Katie              SO Lions-FL                       2:51.95  
       41.26  1:24.97  2:09.15  2:51.95                                    
 
Event 18  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roki, Antonio             FR Lions-FL                       1:57.57    9  
       26.61    55.86  1:26.90  1:57.57                                    
  2 Sanborn, Brian J          FR Rollins-FL                     2:04.25    4  
       28.77  1:00.52  1:32.49  2:04.25                                    
  3 Barbee, Scott C           FR Rollins-FL                     2:08.11    3  
       29.59  1:01.31  1:34.59  2:08.11                                    
  4 Zenere, Luigi             SO Lions-FL                       2:34.26    2  
       36.33  1:14.52  1:54.95  2:34.26                                    
  5 Klerk, Harrison           FR Lions-FL                       2:38.71    1  
       37.14  1:16.53  1:57.37  2:38.71                                    
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Muniz, Bianca             FR Lions-FL                       2:38.63    9  
       36.36  1:16.02  1:56.63  2:38.63                                    
  2 Gentsch, Katie L          FR Rollins-FL                     2:50.14    4  
       39.04  1:23.40  2:06.64  2:50.14                                    
  3 Snyder, Elyse             FR Lions-FL                       2:52.26    3  
       39.38  1:23.81  2:08.36  2:52.26                                    
  4 Crane, Carsyn S           SO Rollins-FL                     2:59.97    2  
       40.69  1:26.60  2:13.90  2:59.97                                    
  5 Terr, Ashley L            FR Rollins-FL                     3:01.81    1  
       40.59  1:26.50  2:13.96  3:01.81                                    
  6 Thompson, Sarah           FR Lions-FL                       3:13.40  
       41.88  1:30.22  2:22.25  3:13.40                                    
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maddigan, Derek           SR Lions-FL                       2:14.83    9  
       30.01  1:04.36  1:39.59  2:14.83                                    
  2 Hoffman, Paul M           SR Rollins-FL                     2:22.23    4  
       32.50  1:08.74  1:46.13  2:22.23                                    
  3 VanBuren, Travis          SR Lions-FL                       2:22.55    3  
       32.61  1:09.78  1:47.26  2:22.55                                    
  4 Colston, Jimmy L          SR Rollins-FL                     2:24.30    2  
       32.76  1:09.60  1:47.60  2:24.30                                    
  5 Johnson, Andrew G         FR Rollins-FL                     2:31.28    1  
       33.73  1:12.15  1:52.10  2:31.28                                    
  6 Klerk, Harrison           FR Lions-FL                       2:43.28  
       35.82  1:16.10  2:00.07  2:43.28                                    
 
Event 21  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nilson, Jenny L           SO Rollins-FL                     5:22.05    9  
       29.92  1:01.75  1:34.07  2:06.88  2:39.53  3:12.08  3:44.62  4:17.26
     4:49.96  5:22.05                                                      
  2 Marques, Kristy           FR Lions-FL                       5:26.05    4  
       29.01  1:00.02  1:32.49  2:05.42  2:38.22  3:11.74  3:45.49  4:19.07
     4:53.04  5:26.05                                                      
  3 Alexander, Grace G        FR Rollins-FL                     5:33.01    3  
       30.30  1:02.85  1:36.28  2:09.93  2:43.91  3:17.66  3:51.88  4:25.97
     4:59.94  5:33.01                                                      
  4 Best, Ally M              SR Rollins-FL                     5:45.68    2  
       30.85  1:05.40  1:39.87  2:15.10  2:50.73  3:25.88  4:00.77  4:35.53
     5:10.82  5:45.68                                                      
  5 Earls, Sarah              SO Lions-FL                       5:51.06    1  
       31.05  1:05.24  1:40.76  2:16.41  2:51.88  3:27.18  4:02.58  4:38.57
     5:14.94  5:51.06                                                      
  6 Thompson, Sarah           FR Lions-FL                       6:35.06  
       33.90  1:11.65  1:51.42  2:32.08  3:12.76  3:53.29  4:34.67  5:15.63
     5:56.56  6:35.06                                                      
 
Event 22  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cozzi, Michael            SO Lions-FL                       4:51.67    9  
       25.75    53.71  1:22.58  1:51.87  2:22.14  2:52.17  3:22.69  3:52.61
     4:23.04  4:51.67                                                      
  2 Tejeda, Kamel E           SR Rollins-FL                     5:05.58    4  
       28.06    59.02  1:30.10  2:01.91  2:33.26  3:04.37  3:34.54  4:05.17
     4:35.24  5:05.58                                                      
  3 Danielson, Mark           JR Rollins-FL                     5:08.67    3  
       27.72    59.05  1:30.48  2:01.79  2:33.16  3:04.62  3:35.37  4:06.43
     4:37.67  5:08.67                                                      
  4 Thompson, Nolan           FR Lions-FL                       5:18.74    2  
       27.82    58.24  1:29.41  2:01.18  2:33.17  3:05.56  3:38.64  4:11.53
     4:45.31  5:18.74                                                      
  5 Rey, Thomas               SR Lions-FL                       5:28.12    1  
       28.44    59.77  1:32.06  2:05.30  2:38.79  3:12.71  3:47.32  4:21.63
     4:55.23  5:28.12                                                      
 
Event 23  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pierce, Mindy             SR Lions-FL                       1:03.45    9  
       29.37  1:03.45                                                      
  2 Pellican, Chloe           FR Lions-FL                       1:03.84    4  
       29.66  1:03.84                                                      
  3 Bianco, Christy M         FR Rollins-FL                     1:04.90    3  
       30.99  1:04.90                                                      
  4 Murtha, Kelsey L          JR Rollins-FL                     1:08.30    2  
       31.91  1:08.30                                                      
  5 Sigaty, Christine T       FR Rollins-FL                     1:09.70    1  
       31.96  1:09.70                                                      
  6 David, Katie              SO Lions-FL                       1:27.07  
       40.31  1:27.07                                                      
 
Event 24  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Simpson, Tim J            SO Rollins-FL                       55.70    9  
       25.91    55.70                                                      
  2 Araque, Carlos            SO Lions-FL                         55.94    4  
       26.11    55.94                                                      
  3 Burn, Nate L              SO Rollins-FL                       56.74    3  
       26.75    56.74                                                      
  4 VanBuren, Travis          SR Lions-FL                         59.73    2  
       28.06    59.73                                                      
  5 Bennett, Paul A           SR Rollins-FL                     1:01.51    1  
       28.01  1:01.51                                                      
  6 Tamez, Chris              SR Lions-FL                       1:03.77  
       29.31  1:03.77                                                      
 
Event 25  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pall, Jessica             SR Lions-FL                       2:18.42    9  
       30.69  1:05.23  1:46.75  2:18.42                                    
  2 Pellican, Chloe           FR Lions-FL                       2:18.43    4  
       29.79  1:05.34  1:44.95  2:18.43                                    
  3 McFadden, Sara B          SO Rollins-FL                     2:23.80    3  
       29.95  1:06.09  1:49.92  2:23.80                                    
  4 Gentsch, Katie L          FR Rollins-FL                     2:30.99    2  
       32.13  1:11.43  1:56.04  2:30.99                                    
  5 Herbert, Vicki A          SR Rollins-FL                     2:34.45    1  
       33.12  1:12.18  1:58.41  2:34.45                                    
  6 Thompson, Sarah           FR Lions-FL                       2:45.11  
       35.83  1:16.77  2:05.72  2:45.11                                    
 
Event 26  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maddigan, Derek           SR Lions-FL                       2:03.44    9  
       27.14  1:01.68  1:34.54  2:03.44                                    
  2 Hoffman, Paul M           SR Rollins-FL                     2:05.40    4  
       27.41  1:00.57  1:37.01  2:05.40                                    
  3 Rey, Thomas               SR Lions-FL                       2:12.82    3  
       28.87  1:04.74  1:42.65  2:12.82                                    
  4 Colston, Jimmy L          SR Rollins-FL                     2:16.95    2  
       30.91  1:07.23  1:44.55  2:16.95                                    
  5 Whitaker, Charlie         FR Lions-FL                       2:18.27    1  
       30.56  1:07.21  1:46.22  2:18.27                                    
 
Event 27  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Saint Leo University-FL  'A'                                3:42.98   11  
     1) Muniz, Bianca FR                2) Adams, Alicia SR               
     3) Pierce, Mindy SR                4) Walker, Maggie SO              
       27.00    56.81  1:23.89  1:53.58  2:20.17  2:49.96  3:14.71  3:42.98
  2 Rollins College-FL  'A'                                     3:45.51    4  
     1) Nilson, Jenny L SO              2) Spiegel, Jessica D SO          
     3) Sigaty, Samantha M JR           4) Lima, Leandra JR               
       27.70    56.45  1:23.95  1:53.27  2:19.64  2:49.68  3:15.80  3:45.51
  3 Saint Leo University-FL  'B'                                3:57.49    2  
     1) Marques, Kristy FR              2) Earls, Sarah SO                
     3) Cary, Allison JR                4) Pall, Jessica SR               
       27.83    58.26  1:27.01  1:58.40  2:26.04  2:56.94  3:25.15  3:57.49
  4 Rollins College-FL  'B'                                     4:03.58  
     1) Bianco, Christy M FR            2) Crane, Carsyn S SO             
     3) Terr, Ashley L FR               4) Best, Ally M SR                
       28.24    58.90  1:28.42  2:00.75  2:29.24  3:10.38  3:30.89  4:03.58
 
Event 28  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Saint Leo University-FL  'A'                                3:14.45   11  
     1) Cozzi, Michael SO               2) Roki, Antonio FR               
     3) Araque, Carlos SO               4) Keown, Gabriel FR              
       23.25    47.69  1:10.35  1:36.24  1:59.53  2:26.15  2:48.54  3:14.45
  2 Rollins College-FL  'A'                                     3:16.23    4  
     1) Weinstein, Michael I SO         2) Burn, Nate L SO                
     3) Loetz, Colby C SR               4) Tejeda, Kamel E SR             
       23.67    48.77  1:12.39  1:38.35  2:01.62  2:27.57  2:50.80  3:16.23
  3 Rollins College-FL  'B'                                     3:28.92    2  
     1) Shugart, Billy A SR             2) Malone, Ty FR                  
     3) Simpson, Tim J SO               4) Danielson, Mark JR             
       24.58    51.41  1:16.21  1:44.59  2:09.93  2:37.46  3:01.91  3:28.92
  4 Saint Leo University-FL  'B'                                3:33.24  
     1) VanBuren, Travis SR             2) Rey, Thomas SR                 
     3) Thompson, Nolan FR              4) Marino, Michael FR             
       26.31    54.46  1:20.14  1:49.16  2:13.67  2:40.22  3:05.08  3:33.24
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 28                    
 
  1. Saint Leo University                142   2. Rollins College                     120
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 28                     
 
  1. Saint Leo University                157   2. Rollins College                     105