Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                      USF Bulls XC Invitational - 9/6/2013                       
                     University of South Florida Golf Course                     
                                    Tampa, Fl                                    
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Mixed 5k Run CC
=======================================================================          
    Name                     Age School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Results - Women 5000 Run                                                         
  1 #399 Blaney, Anne-Marie  W19 Ucf                   16:50.19                  
  2 #251 Tancic, Jelena        W Saint Leo             17:23.85    1             
  3   #8 Staker, Ellie         W Embry-Riddle          17:24.74    2             
  4  #58 Sell, Chloe         W23 Florida Atlantic      17:30.04                  
  5 #378 Ragan, Courtney       W Tampa                 17:32.79    3             
  6  #49 Keyes, Marla          W Florida Atlantic      17:33.27                  
  7 #368 Cancello, Claudia     W Tampa                 17:39.74    4             
  8 #367 Blundell, Chantell    W Tampa                 17:41.13    5             
  9 #322 Williams, Kelli       W South Florida         17:42.62                  
 10 #287 Evans, Bethany        W South Florida         17:45.59                  
 11 #275 Blaney, Catherine     W South Florida         17:48.90                  
 12 #147 Homeyer, Inka         W Florida Tech          18:00.49    6             
 13 #398 Ankli, Amy          W19 Ucf                   18:01.22                  
 14 #175 Wuyke, Gabriella      W Lynn                  18:04.31    7             
 15 #278 Campo, Kaitlyn        W South Florida         18:08.94                  
 16 #400 Classe, Heather     W19 Ucf                   18:10.72                  
 17 #180 CoDyre, Katey         W Nova Southeastern     18:12.20    8             
 18 #372 Hagan, Kelly          W Tampa                 18:12.29    9             
 19 #379 Righeimer, vanessa    W Tampa                 18:14.57   10             
 20 #104 Reiser, Caroline      W Florida Int'l         18:18.13                  
 21 #374 Jackson, Brianna      W Tampa                 18:24.08   11             
 22 #182 Howell, Rose          W Nova Southeastern     18:28.15   12             
 23 #375 Kissel, Danielle      W Tampa                 18:28.77   13             
 24 #351 Spring, Amanda        W Stetson               18:29.06                  
 25 #369 Cancello, Elaina      W Tampa                 18:33.61                  
 26 #305 Munson, Leandra       W South Florida         18:35.47                  
 27 #376 Marcier, Ronnie       W Tampa                 18:36.66                  
 28 #155 Willse, Ellyn         W Florida Tech          18:38.91   14             
 29 #106 Ventura, Catherine  W20 Florida Int'l         18:41.26                  
 30 #246 Maxwell, Andrea       W Saint Leo             18:42.68   15             
 31 #403 Williams, Amelia    W20 Ucf                   18:46.37                  
 32 #344 Hicks, Samantha       W Stetson               18:49.68                  
 33 #310 Prendergast, Jessie   W South Florida         18:49.95                  
 34 #151 Neave, Erika          W Florida Tech          18:50.63   16             
 35 #247 McCormick, Natalie    W Saint Leo             18:51.73   17             
 36 #311 Ritter, Abby          W South Florida         18:52.73                  
 37 #340 DeVita, Adrienne      W Stetson               18:55.54                  
 38 #397 Adona, Jocelyn      W18 Ucf                   18:56.73                  
 39 #130 Slamal, Alec          W Florida Southern      18:57.02   18             
 40  #46 Garesio, Brittany     W Florida Atlantic      18:59.44                  
 41 #293 Hartman, Sarah        W South Florida         19:00.70                  
 42  #39 Cooper, Annie         W Florida Atlantic      19:01.04                  
 43   #5 Love, Rebecca       W21 Embry-Riddle          19:06.28   19             
 44  #52 Olson, Emily        W23 Florida Atlantic      19:10.75                  
 45 #306 Novak, Natalie        W South Florida         19:12.66                  
 46 #408 Luttenschlager, Jee   W Tampa                 19:14.49                  
 47   #3 Levine, Marina        W Embry-Riddle          19:17.97   20             
 48 #146 Forgenie, Chelsea     W Florida Tech          19:18.34   21             
 49 #123 Krystek, Jessica      W Florida Southern      19:19.37   22             
 50  #47 Heller-Spencer, Kia W23 Florida Atlantic      19:21.22                  
 51 #298 Loder, Hannah         W South Florida         19:24.17                  
 52  #44 Dunn, Danielle        W Florida Atlantic      19:25.21                  
 53 #125 Montano, Ashley       W Florida Southern      19:26.81   23             
 54 #186 Sims, Aimee           W Nova Southeastern     19:30.01   24             
 55 #348 Moreno, Daniella      W Stetson               19:31.70                  
 56 #365 Anthony, Elizabeth    W Tampa                 19:31.72                  
 57 #215 Grey, Ariel           W Pasco-Hernando CC     19:32.51   25             
 58 #248 Milian, Anet          W Saint Leo             19:35.64   26             
 59 #377 Martin, Kaitlyn       W Tampa                 19:36.49                  
 60 #342 Guszvany, Sabrina     W Stetson               19:39.84                  
 61  #41 Cripe, Tara         W23 Florida Atlantic      19:41.82                  
 62 #349 Nolen, Emily          W Stetson               19:44.29                  
 63   #9 Steiner, Annabel      W Embry-Riddle          19:47.17   27             
 64 #402 Logan, Ne'Ausha       W Ucf                   19:49.72                  
 65 #404 Winston, Erica      W21 Ucf                   19:52.26                  
 66  #37 Brennan, Laurel       W Florida Atlantic      19:55.97                  
 67 #187 Smash, Brittaney      W Nova Southeastern     19:58.45   28             
 68 #336 Block, Shelby         W Stetson               20:00.23                  
 69  #10 Tafoya, Martina     W21 Embry-Riddle          20:00.86   29             
 70 #308 Perkins, Katie        W South Florida         20:01.39                  
 71 #405 Ball, Kira          W24 Una-Embry-Riddle      20:02.20                  
 72   #1 Eschbach, Lauren    W21 Embry-Riddle          20:02.89   30             
 73 #108 White, Desmika      W19 Florida Int'l         20:04.22                  
 74  #38 Brinkman, Clare       W Florida Atlantic      20:04.59                  
 75 #347 Menge, Trixi          W Stetson               20:06.13                  
 76   #6 Ross, Aleiyah       W21 Embry-Riddle          20:08.02   31             
 77 #339 Cosgrove, Jessica     W Stetson               20:08.84                  
 78 #188 White, Brittany       W Nova Southeastern     20:10.71   32             
 79 #242 Fagan, Kylie          W Saint Leo             20:11.38   33             
 80  #48 Jones, Kimberly     W23 Florida Atlantic      20:12.03                  
 81 #120 Flament, Emilie       W Florida Southern      20:14.34   34             
 82 #121 Geiger, Alex          W Florida Southern      20:17.14   35             
 83   #7 Smith, Jaena          W Embry-Riddle          20:21.28                  
 84 #181 Grasso, Dominique     W Nova Southeastern     20:22.23   36             
 85 #338 Consol, Clarissa      W Stetson               20:24.82                  
 86 #313 Romero, Celeste       W South Florida         20:25.90                  
 87 #271 Almond, Jill          W South Florida         20:27.46                  
 88 #382 Waller, Sarah         W Tampa                 20:27.62                  
 89 #401 Hamel, Alyssa       W19 Ucf                   20:28.58                  
 90 #381 Sotorpolis, Arriana   W Unattached            20:30.57                  
 91 #103 Howell, Michelle      W Florida Int'l         20:32.51                  
 92 #366 Bastian, Rose         W Tampa                 20:32.75                  
 93  #71 hunsicker, karen      W Florida College       20:34.28                  
 94 #220 Yero, Melody          W Pasco-Hernando CC     20:35.31   37             
 95 #245 Lederer, Grace        W Saint Leo             20:38.42   38             
 96   #4 Lewis, Hayley         W Embry-Riddle          20:41.58                  
 97 #371 Epps, Aimee           W Tampa                 20:42.20                  
 98 #118 Dudman, Ashley        W Florida Southern      20:48.21   39             
 99 #345 Hiller, Valerie       W Stetson               20:50.36                  
100 #216 Martinez, Samantha    W Pasco-Hernando CC     20:50.43   40             
101 #122 Gray, Carlie          W Florida Southern      20:50.74   41             
102 #238 Adams, Shelby         W Saint Leo             20:51.40   42             
103 #288 Fisher, Shenequa      W South Florida         20:55.61                  
104 #124 Levy, Becky           W Florida Southern      20:56.52                  
105 #217 Monds, Kathryn        W Pasco-Hernando CC     20:57.02   43             
106 #297 Leary, Sarah          W South Florida         20:57.19                  
107 #204 Fenton, Lexi          W Palm Beach Atlantic   20:57.62   44             
108 #102 Gerzeny, Adrienne     W Florida Int'l         21:01.24                  
109 #119 Farrow, Abby          W Florida Southern      21:02.80                  
110  #72 johnson, olivia       W Florida College       21:03.08                  
111 #173 Northup, Sarah        W Lynn                  21:06.12   45             
112 #252 Waters, Berlin        W Saint Leo             21:09.91                  
113 #341 Garrabrant, Nicole    W Stetson               21:12.19                  
114 #131 Strauss, Sarah        W Florida Southern      21:13.44                  
115 #128 Roggeman, Julie       W Florida Southern      21:13.61                  
116 #126 Murray, Ashley        W Florida Southern      21:14.38                  
117 #346 Iselsy, Christine     W Stetson               21:18.34                  
118 #210 Dunlap, Kristen       W Pasco-Hernando CC     21:20.15   46             
119 #239 Antuna, Lee Ann       W Saint Leo             21:20.85                  
120 #154 Sava, Amanda          W Florida Tech          21:23.54   47             
121 #292 Harper, Elizabeth     W South Florida         21:24.00                  
122 #148 Horbert, Amanda       W Florida Tech          21:24.09   48             
123 #240 Bruty, Elizabeth      W Saint Leo             21:29.10                  
124 #202 Anderson, Brianne     W Palm Beach Atlantic   21:30.17   49             
125 #337 Compton, Connie       W Stetson               21:32.56                  
126   #2 King, Brittany      W21 Embry-Riddle          21:35.23                  
127 #370 Ehrhardt, Tori        W Tampa                 21:37.42                  
128 #250 Snyder, Elyse         W Saint Leo             21:42.49                  
129 #107 Wasserback, Brittan   W Florida Int'l         21:50.08                  
130 #244 Knipe, Allison        W Saint Leo             21:52.02                  
131 #174 Roberts, Kinsey       W Lynn                  21:52.54   50             
132 #221 Young, Judith         W Pasco-Hernando CC     21:56.76   51             
133 #150 Magee, Dorian         W Florida Tech          22:05.53   52             
134 #127 Price, Molly          W Florida Southern      22:05.68                  
135 #211 Gavallas, Elaine      W Pasco-Hernando CC     22:08.09   53             
136 #309 Pottinger-Wood, Shy   W South Florida         22:09.51                  
137 #208 Sexton, Jessica       W Palm Beach Atlantic   22:18.14   54             
138 #105 Simms, Antonia        W Florida Int'l         22:22.87                  
139 #203 Bofinger, Ashley      W Palm Beach Atlantic   22:24.94   55             
140 #149 Hyland, Joan          W Florida Tech          22:25.85                  
141 #207 Neal, Danielle        W Palm Beach Atlantic   22:31.69   56             
142 #352 Wenzell, Emmie        W Stetson               22:34.38                  
143 #289 Fountain, Akiyah      W South Florida         22:34.90                  
144 #219 Patnode, Rachael      W Pasco-Hernando CC     22:39.23                  
145 #301 Miles, Victoria       W South Florida         23:28.53                  
146 #212 Ginn-Davis, Chelsea   W Pasco-Hernando CC     23:36.58                  
147  #77 suter, evelyn         W Florida College       24:03.15                  
148 #350 Scaggs, Susan         W Stetson               24:07.17                  
149 #295 Humphrey, Sarena      W South Florida         24:19.57                  
150 #296 Konstantinovic, Ali   W South Florida         24:29.04                  
151 #316 Septimus, Flore'      W South Florida         24:29.66                  
152  #76 seideman, kiera       W Florida College       24:37.16                  
153 #172 Nazario, Ashley       W Lynn                  24:49.30   57             
154 #171 Mcgowan, Stephanie    W Lynn                  25:02.89   58             
155 #315 Schiedenhelm, Melis   W South Florida         25:20.75                  
156 #176 Baldwin, Jayna        W Nova Southeastern     27:16.37   59             
157 #209 Boykin, Jasmine       W Pasco-Hernando CC     27:26.66                  
158 #169 Harmouch, Sara        W Lynn                  27:39.76   60             
159 #272 Amaya, Jessica        W South Florida         28:33.27                  
160 #183 Leonard, Angela       W Nova Southeastern     28:35.45                  
161 #205 Fidanza, Anna Marie   W Palm Beach Atlantic   29:15.89   61             
162 #307 Nunez, Mercedes       W South Florida         30:22.65                  
163 #317 Smith, Natalie        W South Florida         30:22.65                  
164 #213 Ginn-Davis, Marissa   W Pasco-Hernando CC     30:43.96                  
165 #218 Nally, Allison        W Pasco-Hernando CC     37:01.97                  
Results - Men 5000 Run                                                           
  1  #33 Marindich, Kevin      M Florida A&M           14:28.11                  
  2  #29 Chesire, Elias        M Florida A&M           14:29.07                  
  3 #145 Yanichko, Chris       M Florida Southern      14:49.36    1             
  4 #264 Matuszczak, Rafal     M Saint Leo             14:51.44    2             
  5  #68 Vidal, Michael        M Florida Atlantic      14:53.95                  
  6  #13 Bett, Vincent       M21 Embry-Riddle          14:54.88    3             
  7 #256 Dunne, Carl           M Saint Leo             15:03.53    4             
  8 #138 Ormsby, Bobby         M Florida Southern      15:04.96    5             
  9  #19 Kraus, Zach           M Embry-Riddle          15:07.19    6             
 10  #24 McKenna, Paul         M Embry-Riddle          15:08.01    7             
 11 #201 White, Wade           M Nova Southeastern     15:13.36    8             
 12 #200 Tran, Long            M Nova Southeastern     15:14.10    9             
 13 #164 Mcmaster, Justin      M Florida Tech          15:14.14   10             
 14 #111 Cook, Dylan           M Florida Int'l         15:16.84                  
 15 #396 Zwijacz, Mike         M Tampa                 15:17.11   11             
 16 #383 Benner, Lars          M Unattached            15:17.29                  
 17 #262 Lenz, Valentin        M Saint Leo             15:19.19   12             
 18 #195 Ingalls, Thomas       M Nova Southeastern     15:22.60   13             
 19 #112 Fernandez, Daniel     M Florida Int'l         15:23.18                  
 20 #387 DeWitt, Geremy        M Tampa                 15:23.86   14             
 21 #168 Zauner, Ezekiel       M Florida Tech          15:26.63   15             
 22 #139 Perez, Jose           M Florida Southern      15:27.13   16             
 23 #144 Vazquez, Gilbert      M Florida Southern      15:31.90   17             
 24  #17 Graves, Matt          M Embry-Riddle          15:32.78   18             
 25 #158 Gordon, Josh          M Florida Tech          15:34.93   19             
 26 #389 Hoffman, Matthew      M Tampa                 15:36.33   20             
 27  #65 Peterson, Josh        M Florida Atlantic      15:36.74                  
 28 #137 Moses, Jon            M Florida Southern      15:37.09   21             
 29 #391 Munsch, Cory          M Tampa                 15:40.02   22             
 30  #92 keenan, josh          M Florida College       15:40.70   23             
 31 #199 Smale, Tim            M Nova Southeastern     15:41.20   24             
 32 #156 Boiywo, David         M Florida Tech          15:46.31   25             
 33  #16 Dordick, Jacob      M21 Embry-Riddle          15:48.65   26             
 34  #31 Duclos, Diemy         M Florida A&M           15:51.86                  
 35 #356 Epifanio, Andrew      M Stetson               15:52.79                  
 36 #332 Hernandez, Alex       M South Florida         15:53.77                  
 37  #67 Small, Christian      M Florida Atlantic      15:54.45                  
 38  #62 Fay, William          M Florida Atlantic      15:55.25                  
 39  #20 Larson, Ryan        M21 Embry-Riddle          15:55.78   27             
 40 #193 Hogan, Jacob          M Nova Southeastern     15:56.21   28             
 41 #333 Hoffman, Alex         M South Florida         15:56.43                  
 42 #142 Trebilcock, Chris     M Florida Southern      15:57.72   29             
 43 #135 Hall, Zach            M Florida Southern      15:57.95   30             
 44  #60 Coffman, Neil         M Florida Atlantic      15:58.49                  
 45 #326 Bauer, Connor         M South Florida         15:59.40                  
 46 #268 Westfall, Christoph   M Saint Leo             16:00.68   31             
 47 #143 Van Natter, Cody      M Florida Southern      16:03.79                  
 48 #392 Oldanie, Aaron        M Unattached            16:04.46                  
 49 #328 Buliga, Nicholas      M South Florida         16:06.66                  
 50  #14 Carosi, Andrew        M Embry-Riddle          16:06.89   32             
 51 #115 Puentes, Daniel       M Florida Int'l         16:07.42                  
 52 #354 Beery, Joseph         M Stetson               16:10.12                  
 53  #23 Mays, Jamin         M20 Embry-Riddle          16:10.61                  
 54 #385 Boria, Jessie         M Tampa                 16:10.83   33             
 55 #260 Hill, Patrick         M Saint Leo             16:12.42   34             
 56 #259 Hill, David           M Saint Leo             16:13.96   35             
 57  #61 Dillard, Brian        M Florida Atlantic      16:14.59                  
 58 #261 Krstec, Adam          M Saint Leo             16:17.75   36             
 59 #117 Santiago, Julian      M Florida Int'l         16:21.85                  
 60  #32 Kidane, Robyel        M Florida A&M           16:24.50                  
 61 #386 Dennig, Steven        M Tampa                 16:26.02   37             
 62 #330 Fernandez, Steven     M South Florida         16:26.04                  
 63 #324 Baglieri, Francisco   M South Florida         16:27.49                  
 64 #159 Halleib, Jordan       M Florida Tech          16:27.67   38             
 65 #197 Manuel, Benjamin      M Nova Southeastern     16:27.92   39             
 66 #166 Schultz, Daniel       M Florida Tech          16:28.46   40             
 67 #116 Rodriguez, Orlando    M Florida Int'l         16:30.92                  
 68 #263 Lohner, Rafael        M Saint Leo             16:31.37                  
 69 #265 Mullin, James         M Saint Leo             16:32.40                  
 70  #66 Simon, Adam           M Florida Atlantic      16:34.75                  
 71 #325 Bartlett, Scott       M South Florida         16:36.60                  
 72 #388 Gibson, Michael       M Unattached            16:36.99                  
 73 #134 Galloway, Drew        M Florida Southern      16:37.20                  
 74 #258 Haynes, Brian         M Saint Leo             16:38.63                  
 75 #194 Hogan, Nicholas       M Nova Southeastern     16:39.76   41             
 76 #323 Babinec, Michael      M South Florida         16:40.93                  
 77  #21 L'Heureux, Dalton   M21 Embry-Riddle          16:41.49                  
 78  #22 Lintz, Palmer       M21 Embry-Riddle          16:42.06                  
 79 #189 Brown, Jordan         M Nova Southeastern     16:42.12                  
 80  #34 Oliveria, McMcDanie   M Florida A&M           16:42.20                  
 81 #140 Selzer, Logan         M Florida Southern      16:43.90                  
 82 #390 McGonangle, Brendan   M Tampa                 16:46.45   42             
 84  #89 garcia, bryan         M Florida College       16:48.33   44             
 84  #89 garcia, bryan         M Florida College       16:16.44                  
 85  #27 Sayyeau, Cory         M Embry-Riddle          16:49.14                  
 86 #394 Taylor, Kyle          M Tampa                 16:53.04                  
 87 #160 Hondale, Jake         M Florida Tech          16:59.34   45             
 88 #114 Monzon, Eli           M Florida Int'l         17:02.68                  
 89 #255 Brown, Steven         M Saint Leo             17:02.81                  
 90  #59 Cirillo, Doug         M Florida Atlantic      17:04.80                  
 91 #165 Pogorelec, Matthew    M Florida Tech          17:06.92                  
 92 #327 Briner, Steven        M South Florida         17:07.91                  
 93 #196 Kilp, Timo            M Nova Southeastern     17:13.33                  
 94 #363 Townes, Andrew        M Stetson               17:18.01                  
 95 #360 Malloy, Cody          M Stetson               17:20.30                  
 96 #257 Gardner, David        M Saint Leo             17:33.84                  
 97 #162 Knowles, Nickolus     M Florida Tech          17:36.84                  
 98 #359 Hodgins, Ryan         M Stetson               17:39.34                  
 99 #161 Jansen, Jacob         M Florida Tech          17:41.02                  
100 #236 Pierce, Blake         M Rollins               17:54.72   46             
101 #362 Meerdo, Kyle          M Stetson               17:58.67                  
102  #36 Smith, Isaiah         M Florida A&M           18:00.04                  
103 #233 Mazur, Dan            M Rollins               18:02.36   47             
104 #163 Lenssen, Nickolas     M Florida Tech          18:06.75                  
105 #253 Basin, Matthew        M Saint Leo             18:07.97                  
106  #93 kercheville, austin   M Florida College       18:23.40   48             
107 #157 Estacio, Alvin        M Florida Tech          18:31.58                  
108 #232 Horvath, Emmett       M Rollins               18:38.96   49             
109 #237 Sawyer, Kyle          M Rollins               18:47.26   50             
110 #357 Finnk, Austyn         M Stetson               19:19.74                  
111 #198 Paszternak, Jeffery   M Nova Southeastern     19:23.63                  
112 #353 Ady, Matthew          M Stetson               19:42.46                  
113  #96 paulin, casey         M Florida College       19:52.03   51             
114  #90 golden, bryan         M Florida College       19:57.62   52             
115 #364 Welch III, James      M Stetson               20:00.77                  
116  #87 dodd, kyle            M Florida College       20:36.94   53             
117  #86 dineen, jacob         M Florida College       20:37.98                  
118  #88 eubank, john          M Florida College       23:22.29                  
119 #231 Dunn, Aj              M Rollins               24:19.20   54             
120  #85 davis, rody           M Florida College       24:22.86                  
121  #83 billington, kyle      M Florida College       24:43.24                  
122  #79 alvarado, matias      M Florida College       30:53.42                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men 5000 Run                                                           
   1 Embry-Riddle                 60    3    6    7   18   26   27   32          
      Total Time:  1:16:31.51                                                    
         Average:    15:18.31                                                    
   1 Florida Southern             60    1    5   16   17   21   29   30          
      Total Time:  1:16:30.44                                                    
         Average:    15:18.09                                                    
   3 Nova Southeastern            82    8    9   13   24   28   39   41          
      Total Time:  1:17:27.47                                                    
         Average:    15:29.50                                                    
   4 Saint Leo                    83    2    4   12   31   34   35   36          
      Total Time:  1:17:27.26                                                    
         Average:    15:29.46                                                    
   5 Tampa                       100   11   14   20   22   33   37   42          
      Total Time:  1:18:08.15                                                    
         Average:    15:37.63                                                    
   6 Florida Tech                107   10   15   19   25   38   40   45          
      Total Time:  1:18:29.68                                                    
         Average:    15:41.94                                                    
   7 Florida College             218   23   44   48   51   52   53               
      Total Time:  1:30:42.08                                                    
         Average:    18:08.42                                                    
   8 Rollins                     246   46   47   49   50   54                    
      Total Time:  1:37:42.50                                                    
         Average:    19:32.50                                                    
Results - Women 5000 Run                                                         
   1 Tampa                        31    3    4    5    9   10   11   13          
      Total Time:  1:29:20.52                                                    
         Average:    17:52.11                                                    
   2 Saint Leo                    92    1   15   17   26   33   38   42          
      Total Time:  1:34:45.28                                                    
         Average:    18:57.06                                                    
   3 Embry-Riddle                 97    2   19   20   27   29   30   31          
      Total Time:  1:35:37.02                                                    
         Average:    19:07.41                                                    
   4 Nova Southeastern           104    8   12   24   28   32   36   59          
      Total Time:  1:36:19.52                                                    
         Average:    19:15.91                                                    
   4 Florida Tech                104    6   14   16   21   47   48   52          
      Total Time:  1:36:11.91                                                    
         Average:    19:14.39                                                    
   6 Florida Southern            132   18   22   23   34   35   39   41          
      Total Time:  1:38:14.68                                                    
         Average:    19:38.94                                                    
   7 Pasco-Hernando CC           191   25   37   40   43   46   51   53          
      Total Time:  1:43:15.42                                                    
         Average:    20:39.09                                                    
   8 Lynn                        217    7   45   50   57   58   60               
      Total Time:  1:50:55.17                                                    
         Average:    22:11.04                                                    
   9 Palm Beach Atlantic         258   44   49   54   55   56   61               
      Total Time:  1:49:42.56                                                    
         Average:    21:56.52