Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                Sunshine State Confrence Championship - 10/20/2012                
                            Hosted by Rollins College                             
                           UCF Sports Complex, Orlando                            
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Women 6k Run CC
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Palm, Alexandria          JR Nova Southeastern       5:51.9   21:51.80    1   
  2 Yarrow, Laura             FR Tampa                   5:57.0   22:11.00    2   
  3 Falcone, Lauren           SR Rollins                 5:58.5   22:16.30    3   
  4 Hagan, Kelly              JR Tampa                   6:00.3   22:23.00    4   
  5 Hampton, Kaia             SR Tampa                   6:02.1   22:30.00    5   
  6 Wuyke, Gabriella          JR Lynn                    6:08.8   22:54.90    6   
  7 Kissel, Danielle          FR Tampa                   6:10.5   23:01.10    7   
  8 Falcone, Justine          SR Rollins                 6:10.9   23:02.50    8   
  9 Ragan, Courtney           SO Tampa                   6:17.1   23:25.70    9   
 10 Scanlan, Iolani           JR Tampa                   6:17.9   23:28.90   10   
 11 LaBarbara, Emily          SR Florida Southern        6:20.4   23:37.90   11   
 12 Maxwell, Andrea           JR Saint Leo               6:23.4   23:49.20   12   
 13 Bowman, Peri              JR Nova Southeastern       6:24.2   23:52.10   13   
 14 Browne, Jillian           SR Saint Leo               6:24.3   23:52.50   14   
 15 McLeod, Christa           SO Tampa                   6:25.2   23:55.90   15   
 16 Howell, Rose              SO Nova Southeastern       6:26.3   24:00.00   16   
 17 Krystek, Jessica          SO Florida Southern        6:27.1   24:03.20   17   
 18 Righeimer, vanessa        JR Tampa                   6:27.8   24:05.60        
 19 Smash, Brittaney          JR Nova Southeastern       6:30.3   24:14.90   18   
 20 Fonseca, Stephanie        SR Florida Tech            6:30.3   24:15.10   19   
 21 Osteen, Jessica           JR Nova Southeastern       6:36.8   24:39.10   20   
 22 Sims, Aimee               FR Nova Southeastern       6:37.2   24:40.60   21   
 23 Bishop, Rose              SO Tampa                   6:38.5   24:45.70        
 24 Pena, Annais              FR Tampa                   6:39.8   24:50.30        
 25 Fagan, Kylie              FR Saint Leo               6:40.6   24:53.40   22   
 26 Willse, Ellyn             FR Florida Tech            6:40.9   24:54.50   23   
 27 Shogren, Kristine         FR Nova Southeastern       6:41.2   24:55.70   24   
 28 Fugere, Brianna           SR Florida Tech            6:46.7   25:16.30   25   
 29 Ankli, Sarah              FR Rollins                 6:47.8   25:20.30   26   
 30 Waller, Sarah             SO Tampa                   6:48.1   25:21.50        
 31 Kelly, Kristin            FR Tampa                   6:49.3   25:26.00        
 32 Levy, Rebecca             FR Florida Southern        6:49.6   25:27.10   27   
 33 Scott, Emily              FR Tampa                   6:50.4   25:30.00        
 34 Slamal, Alec              JR Florida Southern        6:51.3   25:33.20   28   
 35 Forgenie, Chelsea         SO Florida Tech            6:51.7   25:34.80   29   
 36 White, Brittany           SO Nova Southeastern       6:52.6   25:38.20        
 37 Antuna, Lee Ann           JR Saint Leo               6:54.7   25:45.80   30   
 38 Adams, Shelby             FR Saint Leo               6:55.4   25:48.40   31   
 39 Garner, Mary Ellen           Rollins                 6:57.2   25:55.40   32   
 40 Reinard, Brittany         SR Florida Tech            6:58.4   25:59.80   33   
 41 Anthony, Elizabeth        JR Tampa                   6:59.0   26:01.90        
 42 Magee, Dorian             JR Florida Tech            6:59.1   26:02.50   34   
 43 Shuey, Alyssa             JR Florida Southern        7:00.8   26:08.70   35   
 44 Bradley, Kelsey           SR Saint Leo               7:04.3   26:21.90   36   
 45 Snyder, Elyse             JR Saint Leo               7:06.8   26:31.00   37   
 46 Gray, Carlie              JR Florida Southern        7:10.2   26:43.90   38   
 47 Hartley, Christine        FR Saint Leo               7:10.7   26:45.50        
 48 Rioux, Daniella           FR Rollins                 7:11.6   26:48.90   39   
 49 Coad, Ashleigh            FR Saint Leo               7:16.2   27:06.00        
 50 Sturkie, Natasha          SR Florida Tech            7:16.9   27:08.60   40   
 51 Geiger, Alex              SO Florida Southern        7:20.1   27:20.50   41   
 52 Champin, Francesca        FR Rollins                 7:27.1   27:46.60   42   
 53 Sturkie, Latasha          SR Florida Tech            7:27.6   27:48.70        
 54 Dudman, Ashley            FR Florida Southern        7:29.1   27:54.30        
 55 Nichols, Brandi           JR Nova Southeastern       7:29.3   27:55.00        
 56 Nazario, Ashley           SR Lynn                    7:30.0   27:57.60   43   
 57 Knipe, Allison            FR Saint Leo               7:36.1   28:20.30        
 58 Roberts, Kinsey           FR Lynn                    7:38.9   28:30.80   44   
 59 Moss, Mariah              SR Saint Leo               7:40.2   28:35.40        
 60 Betencourt, Daniella      JR Rollins                 7:54.7   29:29.80   45   
 61 Mcgowan, Stephanie        FR Lynn                    7:59.5   29:47.70   46   
 62 Hendrix, Emily            SO Rollins                 8:01.0   29:53.20        
 63 Dees, Jessica             SR Rollins                 8:04.6   30:06.60        
 64 Leonard, Angela           FR Nova Southeastern       8:48.3   32:49.30        
 65 Zimmer, Sarah             FR Florida Tech            9:23.7   35:01.60        
 66 Rios, Jennifer            SR Rollins                 9:29.0   35:21.30        
 67 Harmouch, Sara            FR Lynn                   10:00.0   37:16.80   47   
 68 Gilliam, Clara            SO Lynn                   11:05.6   41:21.40   48   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Tampa                        27    2    4    5    7    9   10   15           
      Total Time:  1:53:30.80                                                     
         Average:    22:42.16                                                     
   2 Nova Southeastern            68    1   13   16   18   20   21   24           
      Total Time:  1:58:37.90                                                     
         Average:    23:43.58                                                     
   3 Rollins                     108    3    8   26   32   39   42   45           
      Total Time:  2:03:23.40                                                     
         Average:    24:40.68                                                     
   4 Saint Leo                   109   12   14   22   30   31   36   37           
      Total Time:  2:04:09.30                                                     
         Average:    24:49.86                                                     
   5 Florida Southern            118   11   17   27   28   35   38   41           
      Total Time:  2:04:50.11                                                     
         Average:    24:58.02                                                     
   6 Florida Tech                129   19   23   25   29   33   34   40           
      Total Time:  2:06:00.50                                                     
         Average:    25:12.10                                                     
   7 Lynn                        186    6   43   44   46   47   48                
      Total Time:  2:26:27.80                                                     
         Average:    29:17.56