2014 Saint Leo Women's Tennis
Individual match-by-match

Maria Benkirane
Adrianna Daszkiewicz
Pauline Helgesson
Laura Kemkes
Paula Montoya
Coralie Pesenti
Anastasia Wagner
 


 Maria Benkirane
 
 
Ranking
  SINGLES   Team/School Pos Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) Singles score
Nat/Reg
Feb 02, 2014 COASTAL GEORGIA
1
Elektra Hunter Won 6-0, 6-0
-/-
%* Feb 09, 2014 at #21 Nova Southeastern
2
Sabrina Kierberg Lost 6-2, 4-6, 6-10
-/-
%* Feb 16, 2014 at #6 Lynn University
3
Ioana Ivan (11/-) Lost 4-6, 1-6
-/-
%* Feb 21, 2014 #1 BARRY
4
Anaeve Pain Lost 1-6, 7-5, 5-10
-/-
Feb 22, 2014 #1 ARMSTRONG
3
Marlen Hacke (16/-) Lost 2-6, 1-6
-/-
Mar 07, 2014 #50 WAYNE STATE UNIVERSITY
3
Alex Poissant Won 6-0, 6-0
-/-
% Mar 08, 2014 #7 WEST FLORIDA
4
Kat Dikosavljevic Won 2-6, 6-4, 6-2
-/-
Mar 12, 2014 #21 ST. MARY'S
2
Cristina Lopez (-/8) Won 6-3, 6-2
-/-
Mar 15, 2014 #11 NYIT
4
Siembab, Gabriela Won 1-6, 6-4, 10-4
-/-
Mar 19, 2014 vs #28 Erskine College
3
Mika Goyette Won 6-2, 6-3
-/-
Mar 20, 2014 vs Bloomsburg
3
Caitlin Flynn Won 6-0, 6-0
-/-
Mar 20, 2014 vs Slippery Rock
3
Lauren Coggins Won 6-0, 6-1
-/-
Mar 21, 2014 vs Millersville
3
Stefanie Fisher Won 6-0, 6-0
-/-
Mar 26, 2014 at #6 Embry-Riddle
3
Kristina Marova Won 2-6, 6-2, 6-2
-/-
%* Mar 30, 2014 at #37 Florida Tech
3
Jessica Widmark Won 6-0, 6-1
-/-
%* Apr 02, 2014 #10 FLORIDA SOUTHERN
4
Olivia Spagnuolo Won 6-0, 6-0
-/-
%* Apr 05, 2014 at Eckerd
3
Erika Fridrik Won 6-0, 6-2
-/-
%* Apr 09, 2014 #8 ROLLINS
4
Taylor Brown Won 6-3, 6-3
-/-
% Apr 12, 2014 #36 PALM BEACH ATLANTIC UNIVERSITY
4
Vilja Vahatalo Won 6-0, 6-0
-/-
 
Ranking
  DOUBLES   Team/School Pos Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) Doubles score/Partner
Nat/Reg
Feb 02, 2014 COASTAL GEORGIA
2
Elektra Hunter / Kristina Polakovic Won 8-1 / Anastasia Wagner
-/-
%* Feb 09, 2014 at #21 Nova Southeastern
2
Alex Johansson / Charlotte Cote Won 8-6 / Anastasia Wagner
-/-
%* Feb 16, 2014 at #6 Lynn University
2
Rosalie Willig / Andrea Berkova Lost 4-8 / Anastasia Wagner
-/-
%* Feb 21, 2014 #1 BARRY
3
Karina Goia / Isabela Miro Won 9-8 (7-5) / Adrianna Daszkiewicz
-/-
Feb 22, 2014 #1 ARMSTRONG
3
Clara Perez / Carolina Prats-Milan Lost 0-8 / Adrianna Daszkiewicz
-/-
%* Feb 24, 2014 #22 TAMPA
3
Kelsey Matthews / Katherine Pyne Won 8-5 / Adrianna Daszkiewicz
-/-
Mar 07, 2014 #50 WAYNE STATE UNIVERSITY
3
Julia Kamenko / Jessica Kruczek Won 8-5 / Adrianna Daszkiewicz
-/-
% Mar 08, 2014 #7 WEST FLORIDA
3
Nina Bubelova / Fernanda Amaral (-/9) Won 8-3 / Adrianna Daszkiewicz
-/-
Mar 12, 2014 #21 ST. MARY'S
2
Felicity Delgado / Jamie Lee Denton Won 8-2 / Adrianna Daszkiewicz
-/-
Mar 15, 2014 #11 NYIT
3
Benyadi, Melanie / Rossetti, Alessia Won 8-3 / Adrianna Daszkiewicz
-/-
Mar 19, 2014 vs #28 Erskine College
2
Miranda Guthrie / Sarah McDonald Lost 5-8 / Adrianna Daszkiewicz
-/-
Mar 20, 2014 vs Bloomsburg
2
Natalie Greenholt / Aida Diop Won 8-1 / Coralie Pesenti
-/-
Mar 20, 2014 vs Slippery Rock
2
Lauren Coggins / Stephanie Fortier Won 8-3 / Coralie Pesenti
-/-
Mar 21, 2014 vs Millersville
2
Alexandra Heller / Stefanie Fisher Won 8-0 / Coralie Pesenti
-/-
Mar 26, 2014 at #6 Embry-Riddle
2
Anna Gotz / Paola Montero Won 8-2 / Anastasia Wagner
-/-
%* Mar 30, 2014 at #37 Florida Tech
3
Katie Close / Flavia Zisi Tegou Won 8-1 / Adrianna Daszkiewicz
-/-
%* Apr 02, 2014 #10 FLORIDA SOUTHERN
3
Laura Wichmann / Joalis Dominguez Won 8-6 / Adrianna Daszkiewicz
-/-
%* Apr 05, 2014 at Eckerd
2
Erika Fridrik / Emily Fridrik Won 8-3 / Adrianna Daszkiewicz
-/-
%* Apr 09, 2014 #8 ROLLINS
3
Mariana Salvador / Johanna Olsson Won 8-2 / Adrianna Daszkiewicz
-/-
% Apr 12, 2014 #36 PALM BEACH ATLANTIC UNIVERSITY
2
Jessica Wharton / Maja Jovic Won 8-2 / Adrianna Daszkiewicz
-/-

 


 Adrianna Daszkiewicz
 
 
Ranking
  SINGLES   Team/School Pos Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) Singles score
Nat/Reg
%* Feb 09, 2014 at #21 Nova Southeastern
6
Linda Kornienko Won 6-2, 6-0
-/-
Feb 22, 2014 #1 ARMSTRONG
6
Olga Kalodzitsa Lost 2-6, 1-6
-/-
Mar 02, 2014 WALSH UNIVERSITY
5
Arina Kravitz Won 6-0, 6-0
-/-
Mar 07, 2014 #50 WAYNE STATE UNIVERSITY
6
Lauren Hughes Won 6-2, 6-0
-/-
% Mar 08, 2014 #7 WEST FLORIDA
6
Sarai Flores Won 6-4, 6-2
-/-
Mar 12, 2014 #21 ST. MARY'S
4
Jamie Lee Denton Lost 3-6, 2-6
-/-
Mar 15, 2014 #11 NYIT
6
Benavent, Rocie Won 6-1, 6-1
-/-
Mar 19, 2014 vs #28 Erskine College
5
Haley Elliott Won 6-3, 6-2
-/-
Mar 20, 2014 vs Bloomsburg
4
Erin Reitenauer Won 6-0, 6-1
-/-
Mar 20, 2014 vs Slippery Rock
4
Stephanie Fortier Won 6-3, 6-1
-/-
%* Mar 30, 2014 at #37 Florida Tech
5
Katie Close Won 6-0, 6-1
-/-
%* Apr 02, 2014 #10 FLORIDA SOUTHERN
6
Laura Wichmann Lost 6-4, 1-6, 3-6
-/-
%* Apr 05, 2014 at Eckerd
6
Katie Benn Won 6-0, 6-0
-/-
%* Apr 09, 2014 #8 ROLLINS
6
Katie Wookey Won 6-0, 6-2
-/-
% Apr 12, 2014 #36 PALM BEACH ATLANTIC UNIVERSITY
6
Liddy Robinson Won 6-0, 6-0
-/-
 
Ranking
  DOUBLES   Team/School Pos Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) Doubles score/Partner
Nat/Reg
Feb 02, 2014 COASTAL GEORGIA
3
Sunshine Beba / Luisa Lopes Won 8-2 / Paula Montoya
-/-
%* Feb 21, 2014 #1 BARRY
3
Karina Goia / Isabela Miro Won 9-8 (7-5) / Maria Benkirane
-/-
Feb 22, 2014 #1 ARMSTRONG
3
Clara Perez / Carolina Prats-Milan Lost 0-8 / Maria Benkirane
-/-
%* Feb 24, 2014 #22 TAMPA
3
Kelsey Matthews / Katherine Pyne Won 8-5 / Maria Benkirane
-/-
Mar 02, 2014 WALSH UNIVERSITY
3
Anastasiya Dasik / Jaclyn DiDomenico Won 8-0 / Coralie Pesenti
-/-
Mar 07, 2014 #50 WAYNE STATE UNIVERSITY
3
Julia Kamenko / Jessica Kruczek Won 8-5 / Maria Benkirane
-/-
% Mar 08, 2014 #7 WEST FLORIDA
3
Nina Bubelova / Fernanda Amaral (-/9) Won 8-3 / Maria Benkirane
-/-
Mar 12, 2014 #21 ST. MARY'S
2
Felicity Delgado / Jamie Lee Denton Won 8-2 / Maria Benkirane
-/-
Mar 15, 2014 #11 NYIT
3
Benyadi, Melanie / Rossetti, Alessia Won 8-3 / Maria Benkirane
-/-
Mar 19, 2014 vs #28 Erskine College
2
Miranda Guthrie / Sarah McDonald Lost 5-8 / Maria Benkirane
-/-
%* Mar 30, 2014 at #37 Florida Tech
3
Katie Close / Flavia Zisi Tegou Won 8-1 / Maria Benkirane
-/-
%* Apr 02, 2014 #10 FLORIDA SOUTHERN
3
Laura Wichmann / Joalis Dominguez Won 8-6 / Maria Benkirane
-/-
%* Apr 05, 2014 at Eckerd
2
Erika Fridrik / Emily Fridrik Won 8-3 / Maria Benkirane
-/-
%* Apr 09, 2014 #8 ROLLINS
3
Mariana Salvador / Johanna Olsson Won 8-2 / Maria Benkirane
-/-
% Apr 12, 2014 #36 PALM BEACH ATLANTIC UNIVERSITY
2
Jessica Wharton / Maja Jovic Won 8-2 / Maria Benkirane
-/-

 


 Pauline Helgesson
 
 
Ranking
  SINGLES   Team/School Pos Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) Singles score
Nat/Reg
Feb 02, 2014 COASTAL GEORGIA
4
Priti Rijal Won 6-0, 6-1
-/-
%* Feb 09, 2014 at #21 Nova Southeastern
5
Juliet Serabian Won 6-2, 7-5
-/18
%* Feb 16, 2014 at #6 Lynn University
6
Kim Przeszlowski Lost 5-7, 1-6
-/-
%* Feb 21, 2014 #1 BARRY
6
Blanka Szavay Won 7-6 (7-4), 6-3
-/-
Feb 22, 2014 #1 ARMSTRONG
4
Carolina Prats-Milan Lost 2-6, 1-6
-/-
%* Feb 24, 2014 #22 TAMPA
5
Katherine Pyne Won 7-5, 6-1
-/18
Mar 02, 2014 WALSH UNIVERSITY
3
Alona Skobkina Won 6-1, 6-0
-/18
Mar 07, 2014 #50 WAYNE STATE UNIVERSITY
4
Anne Li Briand Won 6-2, 6-3
-/18
% Mar 08, 2014 #7 WEST FLORIDA
5
Fernanda Amaral Lost 6-4, 6-7 (2-7), 7-10
-/18
Mar 12, 2014 #21 ST. MARY'S
3
Felicity Delgado (-/15) Lost retired
-/18
Mar 19, 2014 vs #28 Erskine College
4
Sarah McDonald Won 6-2, 5-7, 6-4
-/-
Mar 21, 2014 vs Millersville
4
Nicole Daacke Won 6-0, 6-0
-/-
Mar 26, 2014 at #6 Embry-Riddle
5
Meena Bennett Won 6-2, 6-2
-/-
%* Apr 05, 2014 at Eckerd
5
Amy Naula Won 6-0, 6-1
-/-
 
Ranking
  DOUBLES   Team/School Pos Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) Doubles score/Partner
Nat/Reg
Feb 02, 2014 COASTAL GEORGIA
1
Priti Rijal / Nicole Faas Won 8-0 / Laura Kemkes
-/-
%* Feb 09, 2014 at #21 Nova Southeastern
1
Sabrina Kierberg / Iryna Serdyuk Won 8-1 / Laura Kemkes
-/-
%* Feb 16, 2014 at #6 Lynn University
1
Vale Confalonieri / Ioana Ivan (5/-) Lost 1-8 / Coralie Pesenti
-/-
%* Feb 21, 2014 #1 BARRY
2
Anaeve Pain / Kimmy Twelker Lost 6-8 / Laura Kemkes
-/-
Feb 22, 2014 #1 ARMSTRONG
2
Marlen Hacke / Olga Kalodzitsa (6/-) Lost 6-8 / Laura Kemkes
-/-
%* Feb 24, 2014 #22 TAMPA
2
Viviana Tedino / Jenelle Morgan Won 8-2 / Laura Kemkes
-/-
Mar 02, 2014 WALSH UNIVERSITY
2
Alisha Angle / Alona Skobkina Won 8-0 / Laura Kemkes
-/-
Mar 07, 2014 #50 WAYNE STATE UNIVERSITY
2
Alex Poissant / Anne Li Briand Won 8-2 / Laura Kemkes
-/-
% Mar 08, 2014 #7 WEST FLORIDA
2
Kat Dikosavljevic / Giovana Patitucci Won 8-2 / Laura Kemkes
-/-
Mar 12, 2014 #21 ST. MARY'S
1
Mariana Rong / Cristina Lopez Won 8-2 / Laura Kemkes
-/-
Mar 15, 2014 #11 NYIT
2
Burinato, Sara / Siembab, Gabriela Won 9-7 / Laura Kemkes
-/-
Mar 19, 2014 vs #28 Erskine College
1
Corin Hallman / Mika Goyette (-/7) Won 8-5 / Laura Kemkes
-/-
Mar 20, 2014 vs Bloomsburg
1
Maddie Graziani / Caitlin Flynn Won 8-2 / Laura Kemkes
-/-
Mar 20, 2014 vs Slippery Rock
1
Nikolina Grbac / Sarah Joumond (-/7) Won 8-4 / Laura Kemkes
-/-
Mar 21, 2014 vs Millersville
1
Tori Davis / Elizabeth Wagner Won 8-0 / Laura Kemkes
-/-
Mar 26, 2014 at #6 Embry-Riddle
1
Hui-I Huang / Kristina Marova Won 8-5 / Laura Kemkes
-/-
%* Mar 30, 2014 at #37 Florida Tech
2
Chloe Chanley / Jessica Widmark Won 8-6 / Laura Kemkes
-/-
%* Apr 05, 2014 at Eckerd
1
Gipson Hawn / Carson Trapp Won 8-1 / Laura Kemkes
-/-
%* Apr 09, 2014 #8 ROLLINS
2
Taylor Brown / Shannon Etten Won 8-6 / Laura Kemkes
-/-

 


 Laura Kemkes
 
 
Ranking
  SINGLES   Team/School Pos Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) Singles score
Nat/Reg
Feb 02, 2014 COASTAL GEORGIA
3
Nicole Faas Won 6-1, 6-3
-/-
%* Feb 09, 2014 at #21 Nova Southeastern
3
Carlee Rizzolo Won 6-0, 6-0
-/-
%* Feb 16, 2014 at #6 Lynn University
4
Andrea Berkova (21/-) Won 6-2, 6-0
-/-
%* Feb 21, 2014 #1 BARRY
3
Karina Goia (19/-) Lost 6-4, 6-7 (0-7), 9-11
-/-
%* Feb 24, 2014 #22 TAMPA
3
Viviana Tedino Won 6-0, 6-1
-/-
Mar 07, 2014 #50 WAYNE STATE UNIVERSITY
2
Andreea Mitrache Won 6-1, 6-0
-/-
% Mar 08, 2014 #7 WEST FLORIDA
3
Nina Bubelova (-/15) Won 6-0, 6-2
-/-
Mar 12, 2014 #21 ST. MARY'S
1
Mariana Rong (18/1) Won 6-0, 6-1
-/-
Mar 15, 2014 #11 NYIT
2
Krol, Justyna Won 6-3, 6-1
-/-
Mar 19, 2014 vs #28 Erskine College
2
Miranda Guthrie Won 6-2, 6-1
-/15
Mar 20, 2014 vs Bloomsburg
2
Aida Diop Won 6-2, 6-1
-/15
Mar 20, 2014 vs Slippery Rock
2
Sarah Joumond Won 6-0, 6-3
-/15
Mar 21, 2014 vs Millersville
2
Alexandra Heller Won 6-0, 6-0
-/15
Mar 26, 2014 at #6 Embry-Riddle
2
Anna Gotz Won 6-2, 6-0
-/-
%* Mar 30, 2014 at #37 Florida Tech
2
Chloe Chanley Won 6-3, 6-2
-/15
%* Apr 02, 2014 #10 FLORIDA SOUTHERN
3
Joalis Dominguez Won 6-2, 6-1
-/15
%* Apr 05, 2014 at Eckerd
2
Carson Trapp Won 6-2, 6-1
-/15
%* Apr 09, 2014 #8 ROLLINS
3
Shannon Etten Won 6-1, 6-1
-/15
% Apr 12, 2014 #36 PALM BEACH ATLANTIC UNIVERSITY
3
Jessica Wharton Won 6-3, 6-1
-/15
 
Ranking
  DOUBLES   Team/School Pos Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) Doubles score/Partner
Nat/Reg
Feb 02, 2014 COASTAL GEORGIA
1
Priti Rijal / Nicole Faas Won 8-0 / Pauline Helgesson
-/-
%* Feb 09, 2014 at #21 Nova Southeastern
1
Sabrina Kierberg / Iryna Serdyuk Won 8-1 / Pauline Helgesson
-/-
%* Feb 16, 2014 at #6 Lynn University
3
Alina Jane / Kim Przeszlowski Won 8-0 / Paula Montoya
-/-
%* Feb 21, 2014 #1 BARRY
2
Anaeve Pain / Kimmy Twelker Lost 6-8 / Pauline Helgesson
-/-
Feb 22, 2014 #1 ARMSTRONG
2
Marlen Hacke / Olga Kalodzitsa (6/-) Lost 6-8 / Pauline Helgesson
-/-
%* Feb 24, 2014 #22 TAMPA
2
Viviana Tedino / Jenelle Morgan Won 8-2 / Pauline Helgesson
-/-
Mar 02, 2014 WALSH UNIVERSITY
2
Alisha Angle / Alona Skobkina Won 8-0 / Pauline Helgesson
-/-
Mar 07, 2014 #50 WAYNE STATE UNIVERSITY
2
Alex Poissant / Anne Li Briand Won 8-2 / Pauline Helgesson
-/-
% Mar 08, 2014 #7 WEST FLORIDA
2
Kat Dikosavljevic / Giovana Patitucci Won 8-2 / Pauline Helgesson
-/-
Mar 12, 2014 #21 ST. MARY'S
1
Mariana Rong / Cristina Lopez Won 8-2 / Pauline Helgesson
-/-
Mar 15, 2014 #11 NYIT
2
Burinato, Sara / Siembab, Gabriela Won 9-7 / Pauline Helgesson
-/-
Mar 19, 2014 vs #28 Erskine College
1
Corin Hallman / Mika Goyette (-/7) Won 8-5 / Pauline Helgesson
-/-
Mar 20, 2014 vs Bloomsburg
1
Maddie Graziani / Caitlin Flynn Won 8-2 / Pauline Helgesson
-/-
Mar 20, 2014 vs Slippery Rock
1
Nikolina Grbac / Sarah Joumond (-/7) Won 8-4 / Pauline Helgesson
-/-
Mar 21, 2014 vs Millersville
1
Tori Davis / Elizabeth Wagner Won 8-0 / Pauline Helgesson
-/-
Mar 26, 2014 at #6 Embry-Riddle
1
Hui-I Huang / Kristina Marova Won 8-5 / Pauline Helgesson
-/-
%* Mar 30, 2014 at #37 Florida Tech
2
Chloe Chanley / Jessica Widmark Won 8-6 / Pauline Helgesson
-/-
%* Apr 02, 2014 #10 FLORIDA SOUTHERN
2
Olivia Spagnuolo / Dominique Friedrichs Won 8-5 / Coralie Pesenti
-/-
%* Apr 05, 2014 at Eckerd
1
Gipson Hawn / Carson Trapp Won 8-1 / Pauline Helgesson
-/-
%* Apr 09, 2014 #8 ROLLINS
2
Taylor Brown / Shannon Etten Won 8-6 / Pauline Helgesson
-/-
% Apr 12, 2014 #36 PALM BEACH ATLANTIC UNIVERSITY
1
Veena Vasquez / Yoanna Peshev Won 8-1 / Anastasia Wagner
-/-

 


 Paula Montoya
 
 
Ranking
  SINGLES   Team/School Pos Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) Singles score
Nat/Reg
Feb 02, 2014 COASTAL GEORGIA
5
Kristina Polakovic Won 6-1, 6-1
-/-
%* Feb 09, 2014 at #21 Nova Southeastern
4
Charlotte Cote Won 6-4, 6-4
-/20
%* Feb 16, 2014 at #6 Lynn University
5
Alina Jane Won 6-3, 6-1
-/-
%* Feb 21, 2014 #1 BARRY
5
Elisabeth Abanda (9/-) Lost 1-6, 3-6
-/-
Feb 22, 2014 #1 ARMSTRONG
5
Clara Perez (6/-) Lost 1-6, 1-6
-/-
%* Feb 24, 2014 #22 TAMPA
6
Jenelle Morgan Won 6-1, 6-1
-/20
Mar 02, 2014 WALSH UNIVERSITY
4
Alisha Angle Won 6-4, 6-3
-/14
Mar 07, 2014 #50 WAYNE STATE UNIVERSITY
5
Julia Kamenko Won 6-3, 6-1
-/20
Mar 12, 2014 #21 ST. MARY'S
5
Ariana Saldana Won 7-6 (7-4), 6-0
-/20
Mar 15, 2014 #11 NYIT
5
Borgenhoff, Alexandr Won 6-2, 6-3
-/20
%* Mar 30, 2014 at #37 Florida Tech
4
Meritt Rabson Won 6-3, 7-5
-/-
%* Apr 02, 2014 #10 FLORIDA SOUTHERN
5
Dominique Friedrichs Lost 5-7, 6-4, 1-6
-/-
%* Apr 05, 2014 at Eckerd
4
Emily Fridrik Won 6-0, 6-1
-/-
%* Apr 09, 2014 #8 ROLLINS
5
Ashley Loft Won 6-4, 6-3
-/-
% Apr 12, 2014 #36 PALM BEACH ATLANTIC UNIVERSITY
5
Maja Jovic Won 4-6, 6-2, 7-3, retired
-/-
 
Ranking
  DOUBLES   Team/School Pos Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) Doubles score/Partner
Nat/Reg
Feb 02, 2014 COASTAL GEORGIA
3
Sunshine Beba / Luisa Lopes Won 8-2 / Adrianna Daszkiewicz
-/-
%* Feb 09, 2014 at #21 Nova Southeastern
3
Juliet Serabian / Linda Kornienko Lost 5-8 / Coralie Pesenti
-/-
%* Feb 16, 2014 at #6 Lynn University
3
Alina Jane / Kim Przeszlowski Won 8-0 / Laura Kemkes
-/-
%* Feb 21, 2014 #1 BARRY
1
Emma Onila / Linda Fritschken (1/-) Lost 8-9 / Anastasia Wagner
-/-
Feb 22, 2014 #1 ARMSTRONG
1
Aleksndra Filipovski / Barbora Krtickova (2/-) Lost 1-8 / Anastasia Wagner
-/-
%* Feb 24, 2014 #22 TAMPA
1
Meg Wladimirski / Lauren Hewett (22/7) Lost 4-8 / Anastasia Wagner
-/8
Mar 02, 2014 WALSH UNIVERSITY
1
Sofya Logunova / Daria Bondareva Won 8-0 / Anastasia Wagner
-/8
Mar 07, 2014 #50 WAYNE STATE UNIVERSITY
1
Yahsha Moore / Andreea Mitrache (25/2) Won 8-5 / Anastasia Wagner
-/8
% Mar 08, 2014 #7 WEST FLORIDA
1
Monika Kochanova / Laure-Eline Faure Lost 3-8 / Anastasia Wagner
-/8
Mar 12, 2014 #21 ST. MARY'S
3
Briana Fellows / Joanie Bryant Won 8-5 / Coralie Pesenti
-/-
Mar 15, 2014 #11 NYIT
1
Krol, Justyna / Florea, Madalina Won 8-6 / Anastasia Wagner
-/8
%* Mar 30, 2014 at #37 Florida Tech
1
Natasa Vukovic / Meritt Rabson Won 8-6 / Anastasia Wagner
24/7
%* Apr 02, 2014 #10 FLORIDA SOUTHERN
1
Magda Riutort / Sabine Goge (12/4) Lost 4-8 / Anastasia Wagner
24/7
%* Apr 05, 2014 at Eckerd
3
Amy Naula / Katie Benn Won 8-4 / Coralie Pesenti
-/-
%* Apr 09, 2014 #8 ROLLINS
1
Elissa DeCampli / Ashley Rosenberg Lost 6-8 / Anastasia Wagner
24/7
% Apr 12, 2014 #36 PALM BEACH ATLANTIC UNIVERSITY
3
Leyla Taracena / Maria Jimenez Won 8-1 / Coralie Pesenti
-/-

 


 Coralie Pesenti
 
 
Ranking
  SINGLES   Team/School Pos Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) Singles score
Nat/Reg
%* Feb 16, 2014 at #6 Lynn University
2
Rosalie Willig Lost 0-6, 3-6
-/-
%* Feb 21, 2014 #1 BARRY
1
Emma Onila (8/-) Lost 3-6, 1-6
-/-
Feb 22, 2014 #1 ARMSTRONG
1
Aleksndra Filipovski (3/-) Lost 0-6, 0-6
-/-
%* Feb 24, 2014 #22 TAMPA
2
Lauren Hewett Won 6-0, 6-3
-/-
Mar 02, 2014 WALSH UNIVERSITY
1
Sofya Logunova Won 6-4, retired
-/-
Mar 07, 2014 #50 WAYNE STATE UNIVERSITY
1
Yahsha Moore (-/6) Lost 6-3, 0-6, 4-10
-/-
% Mar 08, 2014 #7 WEST FLORIDA
1
Monika Kochanova (20/7) Lost 3-6, 0-6
-/-
Mar 15, 2014 #11 NYIT
1
Burinato, Sara (30/2) Lost 2-6, 0-6
-/-
Mar 19, 2014 vs #28 Erskine College
1
Corin Hallman (-/18) Lost 6-7 (4-7), 2-6
-/-
Mar 20, 2014 vs Bloomsburg
1
Maddie Graziani Won 6-3, 6-3
-/-
Mar 20, 2014 vs Slippery Rock
1
Nikolina Grbac (-/4) Lost 2-6, 3-6
-/-
Mar 21, 2014 vs Millersville
1
Elizabeth Wagner Won 6-0, 6-0
-/-
Mar 26, 2014 at #6 Embry-Riddle
1
Hui-I Huang Won 6-1, 2-6, 6-1
-/-
%* Mar 30, 2014 at #37 Florida Tech
1
Natasa Vukovic Won 3-6, 6-1, 14-12
-/-
%* Apr 02, 2014 #10 FLORIDA SOUTHERN
1
Magda Riutort (40/8) Lost 5-7, 1-6
-/-
%* Apr 05, 2014 at Eckerd
1
Gipson Hawn Won 6-3, 6-3
-/-
%* Apr 09, 2014 #8 ROLLINS
1
Elissa DeCampli (17/7) Lost 3-6, 0-6
-/-
% Apr 12, 2014 #36 PALM BEACH ATLANTIC UNIVERSITY
1
Veena Vasquez (49/14) Won 6-3, 6-1
-/-
 
Ranking
  DOUBLES   Team/School Pos Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) Doubles score/Partner
Nat/Reg
%* Feb 09, 2014 at #21 Nova Southeastern
3
Juliet Serabian / Linda Kornienko Lost 5-8 / Paula Montoya
-/-
%* Feb 16, 2014 at #6 Lynn University
1
Vale Confalonieri / Ioana Ivan (5/-) Lost 1-8 / Pauline Helgesson
-/-
Mar 02, 2014 WALSH UNIVERSITY
3
Anastasiya Dasik / Jaclyn DiDomenico Won 8-0 / Adrianna Daszkiewicz
-/-
Mar 12, 2014 #21 ST. MARY'S
3
Briana Fellows / Joanie Bryant Won 8-5 / Paula Montoya
-/-
Mar 20, 2014 vs Bloomsburg
2
Natalie Greenholt / Aida Diop Won 8-1 / Maria Benkirane
-/-
Mar 20, 2014 vs Slippery Rock
2
Lauren Coggins / Stephanie Fortier Won 8-3 / Maria Benkirane
-/-
Mar 21, 2014 vs Millersville
2
Alexandra Heller / Stefanie Fisher Won 8-0 / Maria Benkirane
-/-
%* Apr 02, 2014 #10 FLORIDA SOUTHERN
2
Olivia Spagnuolo / Dominique Friedrichs Won 8-5 / Laura Kemkes
-/-
%* Apr 05, 2014 at Eckerd
3
Amy Naula / Katie Benn Won 8-4 / Paula Montoya
-/-
% Apr 12, 2014 #36 PALM BEACH ATLANTIC UNIVERSITY
3
Leyla Taracena / Maria Jimenez Won 8-1 / Paula Montoya
-/-

 


 Anastasia Wagner
 
 
Ranking
  SINGLES   Team/School Pos Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) Singles score
Nat/Reg
Feb 02, 2014 COASTAL GEORGIA
2
Sunshine Beba Won 7-5, 6-0
-/-
%* Feb 09, 2014 at #21 Nova Southeastern
1
Alex Johansson (37/12) Won 6-2, 6-3
-/-
%* Feb 16, 2014 at #6 Lynn University
1
Vale Confalonieri (1/-) Lost 2-6, 3-6
-/-
%* Feb 21, 2014 #1 BARRY
2
Linda Fritschken (31/-) Lost 6-0, 3-6, 0-6
-/-
Feb 22, 2014 #1 ARMSTRONG
2
Barbora Krtickova (15/-) Lost 6-4, 2-6, 14-16
-/-
%* Feb 24, 2014 #22 TAMPA
1
Meg Wladimirski (39/13) Won 6-0, 6-0
-/-
Mar 02, 2014 WALSH UNIVERSITY
2
Daria Bondareva Won 6-0, 6-1
-/-
% Mar 08, 2014 #7 WEST FLORIDA
2
Laure-Eline Faure Won 7-6 (12-10), 6-4
-/-
Mar 15, 2014 #11 NYIT
3
Benyadi, Melanie (-/11) Won 6-4, 6-1
-/-
Mar 26, 2014 at #6 Embry-Riddle
4
Paula Oritz Couder Lost 1-5, retired
-/-
%* Apr 02, 2014 #10 FLORIDA SOUTHERN
2
Sabine Goge (44/10) Lost 2-6, 1-6
47/12
%* Apr 09, 2014 #8 ROLLINS
2
Ashley Rosenberg (-/17) Lost 6-7 (7-5), 2-6, 5-10
47/12
% Apr 12, 2014 #36 PALM BEACH ATLANTIC UNIVERSITY
2
Yoanna Peshev Won 7-5, 6-1
47/-
 
Ranking
  DOUBLES   Team/School Pos Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) Doubles score/Partner
Nat/Reg
Feb 02, 2014 COASTAL GEORGIA
2
Elektra Hunter / Kristina Polakovic Won 8-1 / Maria Benkirane
-/-
%* Feb 09, 2014 at #21 Nova Southeastern
2
Alex Johansson / Charlotte Cote Won 8-6 / Maria Benkirane
-/-
%* Feb 16, 2014 at #6 Lynn University
2
Rosalie Willig / Andrea Berkova Lost 4-8 / Maria Benkirane
-/-
%* Feb 21, 2014 #1 BARRY
1
Emma Onila / Linda Fritschken (1/-) Lost 8-9 / Paula Montoya
-/-
Feb 22, 2014 #1 ARMSTRONG
1
Aleksndra Filipovski / Barbora Krtickova (2/-) Lost 1-8 / Paula Montoya
-/-
%* Feb 24, 2014 #22 TAMPA
1
Meg Wladimirski / Lauren Hewett (22/7) Lost 4-8 / Paula Montoya
-/8
Mar 02, 2014 WALSH UNIVERSITY
1
Sofya Logunova / Daria Bondareva Won 8-0 / Paula Montoya
-/8
Mar 07, 2014 #50 WAYNE STATE UNIVERSITY
1
Yahsha Moore / Andreea Mitrache (25/2) Won 8-5 / Paula Montoya
-/8
% Mar 08, 2014 #7 WEST FLORIDA
1
Monika Kochanova / Laure-Eline Faure Lost 3-8 / Paula Montoya
-/8
Mar 15, 2014 #11 NYIT
1
Krol, Justyna / Florea, Madalina Won 8-6 / Paula Montoya
-/8
Mar 26, 2014 at #6 Embry-Riddle
2
Anna Gotz / Paola Montero Won 8-2 / Maria Benkirane
-/-
%* Mar 30, 2014 at #37 Florida Tech
1
Natasa Vukovic / Meritt Rabson Won 8-6 / Paula Montoya
24/7
%* Apr 02, 2014 #10 FLORIDA SOUTHERN
1
Magda Riutort / Sabine Goge (12/4) Lost 4-8 / Paula Montoya
24/7
%* Apr 09, 2014 #8 ROLLINS
1
Elissa DeCampli / Ashley Rosenberg Lost 6-8 / Paula Montoya
24/7
% Apr 12, 2014 #36 PALM BEACH ATLANTIC UNIVERSITY
1
Veena Vasquez / Yoanna Peshev Won 8-1 / Laura Kemkes
-/-

Schedule legend

Generated on 4/12/2014