Licensed to Saint Leo University                      HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0
                       Saint Leo vs. Tampa - 11/17/2012                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 The University of Tampa-FL  'A'                             1:51.02  
     1) Stetekluh, Hilary               2) Pappanastos, Jamie             
     3) Grams, Emily                    4) Plachy, Erin                   
                  28.77        36.87 (8.10)     1:00.18 (23.31)     1:51.02 (50.84)
  2 Saint Leo University-FL  'A'                                1:51.71  
     1) Bobsein, Erin                   2) Stopczynska, Sandra            
     3) Carvajal, Paula                 4) Bains, Isabella                
                  28.89       59.77 (30.88)      1:06.44 (6.67)     1:51.71 (45.27)
  3 The University of Tampa-FL  'B'                             1:51.94  
     1) Noe, Allison                    2) Walcker, Michelle              
     3) O'Brien, Amy                    4) Piche, Kylie                   
                  28.87     1:00.79 (31.92)     1:27.42 (26.63)     1:51.94 (24.52)
  4 The University of Tampa-FL  'C'                             1:54.74  
     1) Webb, Lexi                      2) Hipolito, Alexandra            
     3) Parker, Catherine               4) Greenhill, Alexandria          
                  29.95     1:02.06 (32.11)     1:29.17 (27.11)     1:54.74 (25.57)
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 The University of Tampa-FL  'A'                             1:33.88  
     1) Burdis, Karl                    2) Doran, Kevin                   
     3) Manzo, Felipe                   4) Humphrey, David                
                  23.77       50.45 (26.68)     1:13.27 (22.82)     1:33.88 (20.61)
  2 Saint Leo University-FL  'A'                                1:36.55  
     1) Rheinlander, Rhet               2) Araque, Carlos                 
     3) Marino, Michael                 4) Alberto-Requejo, Milton        
                  24.43        32.05 (7.62)       51.70 (19.65)     1:36.55 (44.85)
  3 The University of Tampa-FL  'B'                             1:36.69  
     1) Werner, Joshua                  2) Wilks, Jonathan                
     3) Kovacs, Norbert                 4) Aldaboos, Khalid               
                  24.98       52.86 (27.88)     1:15.67 (22.81)     1:36.69 (21.02)
  4 The University of Tampa-FL  'C'                             1:41.77  
     1) Zieler, Stephen                 2) Soutoul, David                 
     3) Freudiger, Kyle                 4) Krell, Derek                   
                  26.21       54.69 (28.48)     1:19.79 (25.10)     1:41.77 (21.98)
  5 Saint Leo University-FL  'B'                                1:44.02  
     1) Barbee, Michael                 2) Mercadente, Peter              
     3) Snead, Drew                     4) Robitaille, Ryan               
                  27.38       55.47 (28.09)      1:01.39 (5.92)     1:44.02 (42.63)
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Glenday, Heather             Tampa-FL                      10:49.15  
                  29.43     1:01.00 (31.57)     1:33.56 (32.56)     2:06.54 (32.98)
        2:39.08 (32.54)     3:11.32 (32.24)     3:43.53 (32.21)     4:15.81 (32.28)
        4:48.19 (32.38)     5:21.03 (32.84)     5:53.96 (32.93)     6:26.84 (32.88)
        6:59.59 (32.75)     7:32.35 (32.76)     8:05.09 (32.74)     8:38.02 (32.93)
        9:11.17 (33.15)     9:44.29 (33.12)    10:16.93 (32.64)    10:49.15 (32.22)
  2 Murphy, Briana               Tampa-FL                      10:52.28  
                  29.27     1:00.53 (31.26)     1:32.69 (32.16)     2:05.21 (32.52)
        2:37.97 (32.76)     3:10.68 (32.71)     3:43.57 (32.89)     4:16.28 (32.71)
        4:49.19 (32.91)     5:22.24 (33.05)     5:55.24 (33.00)     6:28.21 (32.97)
        7:01.29 (33.08)     7:34.20 (32.91)     8:07.06 (32.86)     8:40.18 (33.12)
        9:13.58 (33.40)     9:46.69 (33.11)    10:19.92 (33.23)    10:52.28 (32.36)
  3 Armstrong, Shannon           Tampa-FL                      11:09.21  
                  29.63     1:01.95 (32.32)     1:34.82 (32.87)     2:07.95 (33.13)
        2:41.72 (33.77)     3:15.26 (33.54)     3:48.37 (33.11)     4:21.92 (33.55)
        4:55.76 (33.84)     5:29.88 (34.12)     6:03.87 (33.99)     6:37.70 (33.83)
        7:11.41 (33.71)     7:45.14 (33.73)     8:19.17 (34.03)     8:52.98 (33.81)
        9:27.22 (34.24)    10:01.60 (34.38)    10:35.50 (33.90)    11:09.21 (33.71)
  4 Marques, Kristy              Saint Leo-FL                  11:14.31  
                  30.11     1:02.41 (32.30)     1:35.63 (33.22)     2:08.67 (33.04)
        2:42.27 (33.60)     3:15.81 (33.54)     3:49.60 (33.79)     4:23.00 (33.40)
        4:56.60 (33.60)     5:30.79 (34.19)     6:04.49 (33.70)     6:38.89 (34.40)
        7:13.20 (34.31)     7:47.42 (34.22)     8:21.92 (34.50)     8:56.53 (34.61)
        9:31.11 (34.58)    10:06.00 (34.89)    10:40.40 (34.40)    11:14.31 (33.91)
  5 Hite, Kaitlyn                Saint Leo-FL                  11:18.72  
                  30.13     1:02.20 (32.07)     1:35.07 (32.87)     2:08.10 (33.03)
        2:41.91 (33.81)     3:15.69 (33.78)     3:49.96 (34.27)     4:24.53 (34.57)
        4:59.05 (34.52)     5:33.16 (34.11)     6:07.96 (34.80)     6:42.55 (34.59)
        7:17.32 (34.77)     7:51.90 (34.58)     8:26.31 (34.41)     9:00.72 (34.41)
        9:35.58 (34.86)    10:10.20 (34.62)    10:44.72 (34.52)    11:18.72 (34.00)
  6 Albanese, Lindsay            Saint Leo-FL                  11:27.41  
                  30.49     1:02.85 (32.36)     1:36.57 (33.72)     2:10.72 (34.15)
        2:44.93 (34.21)     3:19.27 (34.34)     3:53.99 (34.72)     4:28.73 (34.74)
        5:03.75 (35.02)     5:38.74 (34.99)     6:13.61 (34.87)     6:48.79 (35.18)
        7:23.80 (35.01)     7:58.42 (34.62)     8:33.64 (35.22)     9:08.62 (34.98)
        9:43.83 (35.21)    10:18.68 (34.85)    10:54.01 (35.33)    11:27.41 (33.40)
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cozzi, Michael               Saint Leo-FL                   9:42.56  
                  25.37       52.72 (27.35)     1:20.68 (27.96)     1:49.01 (28.33)
        2:17.86 (28.85)     2:46.68 (28.82)     3:15.67 (28.99)     3:44.87 (29.20)
        4:13.92 (29.05)     4:43.77 (29.85)     5:13.76 (29.99)     5:44.08 (30.32)
        6:14.28 (30.20)     6:44.29 (30.01)     7:14.48 (30.19)     7:44.84 (30.36)
        8:15.26 (30.42)     8:45.28 (30.02)     9:14.32 (29.04)     9:42.56 (28.24)
  2 Kovacs, Norbert              Tampa-FL                      10:02.80  
                  26.06       54.15 (28.09)     1:22.83 (28.68)     1:52.28 (29.45)
        2:22.14 (29.86)     2:52.27 (30.13)     3:22.66 (30.39)     3:53.31 (30.65)
        4:24.18 (30.87)     4:55.20 (31.02)     5:26.06 (30.86)     5:57.04 (30.98)
        6:27.75 (30.71)     6:58.61 (30.86)     7:29.78 (31.17)     8:00.79 (31.01)
        8:31.72 (30.93)     9:02.60 (30.88)     9:33.07 (30.47)    10:02.80 (29.73)
  3 Dammann, Elias               Tampa-FL                      10:14.29  
                  27.56       57.77 (30.21)     1:28.64 (30.87)     2:00.28 (31.64)
        2:31.93 (31.65)     3:03.48 (31.55)     3:34.69 (31.21)     4:06.14 (31.45)
        4:37.32 (31.18)     5:08.58 (31.26)     5:39.76 (31.18)     6:11.12 (31.36)
        6:42.46 (31.34)     7:13.36 (30.90)     7:44.24 (30.88)     8:15.24 (31.00)
        8:45.64 (30.40)     9:15.71 (30.07)     9:45.48 (29.77)    10:14.29 (28.81)
  4 Advena, Kieran               Saint Leo-FL                  10:30.79  
                  27.30       57.50 (30.20)     1:28.43 (30.93)     1:59.28 (30.85)
        2:30.36 (31.08)     3:01.78 (31.42)     3:33.29 (31.51)     4:04.79 (31.50)
        4:36.54 (31.75)     5:08.42 (31.88)     5:40.61 (32.19)     6:12.78 (32.17)
        6:45.33 (32.55)     7:17.51 (32.18)     7:49.59 (32.08)     8:21.78 (32.19)
        8:53.97 (32.19)     9:26.21 (32.24)     9:58.83 (32.62)    10:30.79 (31.96)
  5 Kilpatrick, Kameron          Tampa-FL                      11:42.08  
                  58.25     1:29.22 (30.97)     2:00.51 (31.29)     2:32.07 (31.56)
        3:04.16 (32.09)     3:36.07 (31.91)     4:08.07 (32.00)     4:40.29 (32.22)
        5:12.57 (32.28)     5:44.58 (32.01)     6:16.85 (32.27)     6:48.68 (31.83)
        7:20.56 (31.88)     7:53.04 (32.48)     8:25.17 (32.13)     8:57.58 (32.41)
        9:30.25 (32.67)    10:02.34 (32.09)    10:32.71 (30.37)  11:42.08 (1:09.37)
  6 Zenere, Luigi                Saint Leo-FL                  12:28.83  
                  29.54     1:03.65 (34.11)     1:38.94 (35.29)     2:15.50 (36.56)
        2:52.46 (36.96)     3:29.87 (37.41)     4:07.95 (38.08)     4:45.96 (38.01)
        5:24.39 (38.43)     6:02.84 (38.45)     6:41.51 (38.67)     7:20.75 (39.24)
        8:00.32 (39.57)     8:39.21 (38.89)     9:17.91 (38.70)     9:56.94 (39.03)
       10:36.63 (39.69)    11:15.14 (38.51)    11:53.98 (38.84)    12:28.83 (34.85)
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Greenhill, Alexandria        Tampa-FL                       1:58.18  
                  27.80       57.42 (29.62)     1:27.75 (30.33)     1:58.18 (30.43)
  2 Hipolito, Alexandra          Tampa-FL                       2:00.16  
                  28.26       58.27 (30.01)     1:29.04 (30.77)     2:00.16 (31.12)
  3 Grams, Emily                 Tampa-FL                       2:02.13  
                  27.61       58.18 (30.57)     1:30.21 (32.03)     2:02.13 (31.92)
  4 Hite, Kaitlyn                Saint Leo-FL                   2:02.59  
                  28.45       59.09 (30.64)     1:30.73 (31.64)     2:02.59 (31.86)
  5 Earls, Sarah                 Saint Leo-FL                   2:09.70  
                  28.82     1:01.22 (32.40)     1:35.58 (34.36)     2:09.70 (34.12)
  6 Marques, Kristy              Saint Leo-FL                   2:10.03  
                  29.73     1:02.55 (32.82)     1:36.64 (34.09)     2:10.03 (33.39)
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cozzi, Michael               Saint Leo-FL                   1:41.78  
                  23.76       49.56 (25.80)     1:15.81 (26.25)     1:41.78 (25.97)
  2 Ceddia, Patrick              Saint Leo-FL                   1:43.75  
                  24.09       49.82 (25.73)     1:16.29 (26.47)     1:43.75 (27.46)
  3 Parker, Jeremy               Tampa-FL                       1:46.20  
                  24.25       49.98 (25.73)     1:17.18 (27.20)     1:46.20 (29.02)
  4 Krell, Derek                 Tampa-FL                       1:49.44  
                  24.42       51.50 (27.08)     1:19.96 (28.46)     1:49.44 (29.48)
  5 Nocco, Scott                 Tampa-FL                       1:50.97  
                  25.30       52.74 (27.44)     1:21.11 (28.37)     1:50.97 (29.86)
  6 Robitaille, Ryan             Saint Leo-FL                   2:00.44  
                  26.55       56.72 (30.17)     1:28.46 (31.74)     2:00.44 (31.98)
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bobsein, Erin                Saint Leo-FL                   1:01.52  
                  30.03     1:01.52 (31.49)                                        
  2 Noe, Allison                 Tampa-FL                       1:02.73  
                  29.95     1:02.73 (32.78)                                        
  3 Stetekluh, Hilary            Tampa-FL                       1:03.98  
                  30.96     1:03.98 (33.02)                                        
  4 Webb, Lexi                   Tampa-FL                       1:04.83  
                  31.68     1:04.83 (33.15)                                        
  5 O'Toole, Evelyn              Saint Leo-FL                   1:13.60  
                  35.24     1:13.60 (38.36)                                        
  6 David, Katie                 Saint Leo-FL                   1:22.60  
                  40.39     1:22.60 (42.21)                                        
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Assis, Matheus               Saint Leo-FL                     50.06  
                  24.30       50.06 (25.76)                                        
  2 Burdis, Karl                 Tampa-FL                         51.15  
                  25.48       51.15 (25.67)                                        
  3 Rheinlander, Rhet            Saint Leo-FL                     52.88  
                  25.78       52.88 (27.10)                                        
  4 Werner, Joshua               Tampa-FL                         54.47  
                  26.49       54.47 (27.98)                                        
  5 Barbee, Michael              Saint Leo-FL                     55.15  
                  26.99       55.15 (28.16)                                        
  6 Zieler, Stephen              Tampa-FL                         56.72  
                  27.39       56.72 (29.33)                                        
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carvajal, Paula              Saint Leo-FL                   1:09.57  
                  32.30     1:09.57 (37.27)                                        
  2 Stopczynska, Sandra          Saint Leo-FL                   1:10.36  
                  33.03     1:10.36 (37.33)                                        
  3 Walcker, Michelle            Tampa-FL                       1:11.69  
                  32.75     1:11.69 (38.94)                                        
  4 Berk, Rikki                  Tampa-FL                       1:13.00  
                  33.72     1:13.00 (39.28)                                        
  5 O'Toole, Evelyn              Saint Leo-FL                   1:25.71  
                  39.40     1:25.71 (46.31)                                        
 -- Pappanastos, Jamie           Tampa-FL                            DQ  
                  32.66          DQ (37.13)                                        
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Trenda, Pawel                Saint Leo-FL                     56.99  
                  27.36       56.99 (29.63)                                        
  2 Doran, Kevin                 Tampa-FL                       1:00.05  
                  27.85     1:00.05 (32.20)                                        
  3 Araque, Carlos               Saint Leo-FL                   1:01.76  
                  29.08     1:01.76 (32.68)                                        
  4 Soutoul, David               Tampa-FL                       1:02.41  
                  29.26     1:02.41 (33.15)                                        
  5 Wilks, Jonathan              Tampa-FL                       1:02.52  
                  29.37     1:02.52 (33.15)                                        
  6 Mercadente, Peter            Saint Leo-FL                   1:02.66  
                  29.18     1:02.66 (33.48)                                        
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Parker, Catherine            Tampa-FL                       2:09.26  
                  29.22     1:01.60 (32.38)     1:35.30 (33.70)     2:09.26 (33.96)
  2 Bouthillier, Chantal         Saint Leo-FL                   2:12.37  
                  28.68     1:01.44 (32.76)     1:36.63 (35.19)     2:12.37 (35.74)
  3 Patrell, Catherine           Tampa-FL                       2:15.35  
                  30.72     1:04.31 (33.59)     1:39.62 (35.31)     2:15.35 (35.73)
  4 Pellican, Chloe              Saint Leo-FL                   2:17.55  
                  29.49     1:03.86 (34.37)     1:40.27 (36.41)     2:17.55 (37.28)
  5 Kaufman, Alexa               Tampa-FL                       2:20.14  
                  30.30     1:04.90 (34.60)     1:41.67 (36.77)     2:20.14 (38.47)
  6 Earls, Sarah                 Saint Leo-FL                   2:48.35  
                  34.42     1:17.45 (43.03)     2:02.85 (45.40)     2:48.35 (45.50)
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hranac, Zane                 Tampa-FL                       1:59.67  
                  26.02       55.81 (29.79)     1:27.05 (31.24)     1:59.67 (32.62)
  2 Ceddia, Patrick              Saint Leo-FL                   2:02.93  
                  26.94       57.73 (30.79)     1:30.37 (32.64)     2:02.93 (32.56)
  3 Sprague, Zach                Tampa-FL                       2:03.40  
                  26.37       56.77 (30.40)     1:28.21 (31.44)     2:03.40 (35.19)
  4 Freudiger, Kyle              Tampa-FL                       2:06.29  
                  26.65       57.53 (30.88)     1:30.15 (32.62)     2:06.29 (36.14)
  5 Advena, Kieran               Saint Leo-FL                   2:09.93  
                  27.00       58.78 (31.78)     1:33.11 (34.33)     2:09.93 (36.82)
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Piche, Kylie                 Tampa-FL                         24.90  
  2 Plachy, Erin                 Tampa-FL                         25.10  
  3 O'Brien, Amy                 Tampa-FL                         25.47  
  4 Bains, Isabella              Saint Leo-FL                     25.81  
  4 Muniz, Bianca                Saint Leo-FL                     25.81  
  6 David, Katie                 Saint Leo-FL                     33.90  
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Keown, Gabe                  Saint Leo-FL                     20.95  
  2 Assis, Matheus               Saint Leo-FL                     21.16  
  3 Manzo, Felipe                Tampa-FL                         21.36  
  4 Aldaboos, Khalid             Tampa-FL                         21.51  
  5 Augier, Jordan               Tampa-FL                         21.63  
  6 Snead, Drew                  Saint Leo-FL                     23.51  
 
Event 15  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Piche, Kylie                 Tampa-FL                         54.38  
                  26.50       54.38 (27.88)                                        
  2 Plachy, Erin                 Tampa-FL                         55.74  
                  26.90       55.74 (28.84)                                        
  3 Grams, Emily                 Tampa-FL                         55.90  
                  26.97       55.90 (28.93)                                        
  4 Bains, Isabella              Saint Leo-FL                     56.18  
                  27.19       56.18 (28.99)                                        
  5 Muniz, Bianca                Saint Leo-FL                     56.44  
                  27.67       56.44 (28.77)                                        
  6 O'Toole, Evelyn              Saint Leo-FL                   1:04.98  
                  30.89     1:04.98 (34.09)                                        
 
Event 16  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alberto-Requejo, Milton      Saint Leo-FL                     45.90  
                  22.09       45.90 (23.81)                                        
  2 Keown, Gabe                  Saint Leo-FL                     46.01  
                  21.98       46.01 (24.03)                                        
  3 Humphrey, David              Tampa-FL                         47.18  
                  22.49       47.18 (24.69)                                        
  4 Krell, Derek                 Tampa-FL                         49.46  
                  23.60       49.46 (25.86)                                        
  5 Aldaboos, Khalid             Tampa-FL                         50.66  
                  23.54       50.66 (27.12)                                        
  6 Marino, Michael              Saint Leo-FL                     51.19  
                  24.42       51.19 (26.77)                                        
 
Event 17  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bobsein, Erin                Saint Leo-FL                   2:12.12  
                  32.00     1:06.01 (34.01)     1:39.36 (33.35)     2:12.12 (32.76)
  2 Greenhill, Alexandria        Tampa-FL                       2:14.33  
                  32.27     1:06.27 (34.00)     1:40.58 (34.31)     2:14.33 (33.75)
  3 Noe, Allison                 Tampa-FL                       2:15.84  
                  31.24     1:04.89 (33.65)     1:40.08 (35.19)     2:15.84 (35.76)
  4 Webb, Lexi                   Tampa-FL                       2:18.42  
                  32.34     1:07.19 (34.85)     1:42.82 (35.63)     2:18.42 (35.60)
  5 Pellican, Chloe              Saint Leo-FL                   2:22.15  
                  33.15     1:09.44 (36.29)     1:46.10 (36.66)     2:22.15 (36.05)
  6 Hite, Kaitlyn                Saint Leo-FL                   2:23.59  
                  33.99     1:09.95 (35.96)     1:46.86 (36.91)     2:23.59 (36.73)
 
Event 18  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Trenda, Pawel                Saint Leo-FL                   1:50.32  
                  26.19       54.76 (28.57)     1:22.98 (28.22)     1:50.32 (27.34)
  2 Burdis, Karl                 Tampa-FL                       1:55.06  
                  27.55       57.28 (29.73)     1:26.84 (29.56)     1:55.06 (28.22)
  3 Rheinlander, Rhet            Saint Leo-FL                   1:56.08  
                  27.68       57.26 (29.58)     1:26.97 (29.71)     1:56.08 (29.11)
  4 Barbee, Michael              Saint Leo-FL                   2:00.74  
                  27.69       58.13 (30.44)     1:30.12 (31.99)     2:00.74 (30.62)
  5 Werner, Joshua               Tampa-FL                       2:01.39  
                  28.28       59.36 (31.08)     1:31.38 (32.02)     2:01.39 (30.01)
  6 Zieler, Stephen              Tampa-FL                       2:07.78  
                  28.77     1:00.10 (31.33)     1:33.49 (33.39)     2:07.78 (34.29)
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pappanastos, Jamie           Tampa-FL                       2:30.69  
                  34.20     1:12.23 (38.03)     1:51.10 (38.87)     2:30.69 (39.59)
  2 Stopczynska, Sandra          Saint Leo-FL                   2:31.20  
                  34.58     1:13.41 (38.83)     1:52.70 (39.29)     2:31.20 (38.50)
  3 Carvajal, Paula              Saint Leo-FL                   2:32.74  
                  36.43     1:13.92 (37.49)     1:53.23 (39.31)     2:32.74 (39.51)
  4 Berk, Rikki                  Tampa-FL                       2:36.17  
                  35.08     1:14.20 (39.12)     1:54.66 (40.46)     2:36.17 (41.51)
  5 Hipolito, Alexandra          Tampa-FL                       2:36.42  
                  35.24     1:14.36 (39.12)     1:54.72 (40.36)     2:36.42 (41.70)
  6 Marques, Kristy              Saint Leo-FL                   2:41.65  
                  36.10     1:17.27 (41.17)     1:59.31 (42.04)     2:41.65 (42.34)
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Doran, Kevin                 Tampa-FL                       2:13.89  
                  29.88     1:03.36 (33.48)     1:38.35 (34.99)     2:13.89 (35.54)
  2 Soutoul, David               Tampa-FL                       2:14.77  
                  30.01     1:04.25 (34.24)     1:39.59 (35.34)     2:14.77 (35.18)
  3 Araque, Carlos               Saint Leo-FL                   2:15.54  
                  29.58     1:03.21 (33.63)     1:38.43 (35.22)     2:15.54 (37.11)
  4 Mercadente, Peter            Saint Leo-FL                   2:20.62  
                  30.80     1:05.55 (34.75)     1:41.80 (36.25)     2:20.62 (38.82)
  5 Duhig, Daniel                Tampa-FL                       2:21.62  
                  30.85     1:05.98 (35.13)     1:43.81 (37.83)     2:21.62 (37.81)
  6 Zenere, Luigi                Saint Leo-FL                   2:57.58  
                  39.22     1:23.42 (44.20)     2:10.20 (46.78)     2:57.58 (47.38)
 
Event 21  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Murphy, Briana               Tampa-FL                       5:19.13  
                  28.87     1:00.17 (31.30)     1:31.98 (31.81)     2:04.36 (32.38)
        2:36.71 (32.35)     3:08.99 (32.28)     3:41.27 (32.28)     4:13.88 (32.61)
        4:46.89 (33.01)     5:19.13 (32.24)                                        
  2 Glenday, Heather             Tampa-FL                       5:24.26  
                  28.64       59.84 (31.20)     1:32.13 (32.29)     2:05.45 (33.32)
        2:39.41 (33.96)     3:13.00 (33.59)     3:46.34 (33.34)     4:19.27 (32.93)
        4:51.88 (32.61)     5:24.26 (32.38)                                        
  3 Armstrong, Shannon           Tampa-FL                       5:31.72  
                  29.07     1:00.96 (31.89)     1:34.29 (33.33)     2:08.19 (33.90)
        2:42.05 (33.86)     3:15.84 (33.79)     3:49.71 (33.87)     4:24.38 (34.67)
        4:58.64 (34.26)     5:31.72 (33.08)                                        
  4 Albanese, Lindsay            Saint Leo-FL                   5:41.41  
                  30.81     1:04.08 (33.27)     1:38.36 (34.28)     2:12.99 (34.63)
        2:47.73 (34.74)     3:22.93 (35.20)     3:57.79 (34.86)     4:32.48 (34.69)
        5:07.17 (34.69)     5:41.41 (34.24)                                        
  5 Earls, Sarah                 Saint Leo-FL                   5:49.00  
                  31.00     1:04.77 (33.77)     1:39.79 (35.02)     2:15.22 (35.43)
        2:50.78 (35.56)     3:26.27 (35.49)     4:02.19 (35.92)     4:38.05 (35.86)
        5:13.93 (35.88)     5:49.00 (35.07)                                        
  6 David, Katie                 Saint Leo-FL                   7:07.20  
                  37.37     1:18.79 (41.42)     2:01.76 (42.97)     2:44.99 (43.23)
        3:28.57 (43.58)     4:12.44 (43.87)     4:56.46 (44.02)     5:40.71 (44.25)
        6:24.83 (44.12)     7:07.20 (42.37)                                        
 
Event 22  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cozzi, Michael               Saint Leo-FL                   4:40.09  
                  24.84       51.67 (26.83)     1:19.28 (27.61)     1:47.61 (28.33)
        2:16.46 (28.85)     2:45.66 (29.20)     3:15.28 (29.62)     3:44.61 (29.33)
        4:13.08 (28.47)     4:40.09 (27.01)                                        
  2 Kovacs, Norbert              Tampa-FL                       4:53.45  
                  25.26       53.12 (27.86)     1:22.22 (29.10)     1:51.80 (29.58)
        2:21.92 (30.12)     2:52.08 (30.16)     3:22.19 (30.11)     3:53.30 (31.11)
        4:23.76 (30.46)     4:53.45 (29.69)                                        
  3 Dammann, Elias               Tampa-FL                       4:58.07  
                  27.10       56.59 (29.49)     1:26.66 (30.07)     1:57.29 (30.63)
        2:28.13 (30.84)     2:58.72 (30.59)     3:28.92 (30.20)     3:59.07 (30.15)
        4:28.98 (29.91)     4:58.07 (29.09)                                        
  4 Parker, Jeremy               Tampa-FL                       5:03.62  
                  25.57       54.52 (28.95)     1:24.27 (29.75)     1:54.92 (30.65)
        2:26.01 (31.09)     2:57.52 (31.51)     3:29.34 (31.82)     4:01.12 (31.78)
        4:33.08 (31.96)     5:03.62 (30.54)                                        
  5 Alberto-Requejo, Milton      Saint Leo-FL                   5:10.48  
                  26.75       56.25 (29.50)     1:26.66 (30.41)     1:57.24 (30.58)
        2:28.48 (31.24)     3:00.14 (31.66)     3:32.15 (32.01)     4:05.01 (32.86)
        4:38.29 (33.28)     5:10.48 (32.19)                                        
 
Event 23  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Parker, Catherine            Tampa-FL                         59.36  
                  27.77       59.36 (31.59)                                        
  2 O'Brien, Amy                 Tampa-FL                         59.59  
                  28.40       59.59 (31.19)                                        
  3 Bouthillier, Chantal         Saint Leo-FL                     59.96  
                  28.22       59.96 (31.74)                                        
  4 Pellican, Chloe              Saint Leo-FL                   1:03.15  
                  29.72     1:03.15 (33.43)                                        
  5 Stetekluh, Hilary            Tampa-FL                       1:03.48  
                  29.65     1:03.48 (33.83)                                        
  6 Albanese, Lindsay            Saint Leo-FL                   1:08.27  
                  32.20     1:08.27 (36.07)                                        
 
Event 24  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Assis, Matheus               Saint Leo-FL                     50.13  
                  23.34       50.13 (26.79)                                        
  2 Keown, Gabe                  Saint Leo-FL                     51.01  
                  23.72       51.01 (27.29)                                        
  3 Burdis, Karl                 Tampa-FL                         52.13  
                  24.66       52.13 (27.47)                                        
  4 Manzo, Felipe                Tampa-FL                         52.87  
                  24.35       52.87 (28.52)                                        
  5 Humphrey, David              Tampa-FL                         53.22  
                  24.58       53.22 (28.64)                                        
  6 Snead, Drew                  Saint Leo-FL                     57.51  
                  26.14       57.51 (31.37)                                        
 
Event 25  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bouthillier, Chantal         Saint Leo-FL                   2:11.88  
                  28.55     1:02.07 (33.52)     1:41.43 (39.36)     2:11.88 (30.45)
  2 Hipolito, Alexandra          Tampa-FL                       2:14.62  
                  29.70     1:03.66 (33.96)     1:43.05 (39.39)     2:14.62 (31.57)
  3 Webb, Lexi                   Tampa-FL                       2:17.93  
                  31.22     1:06.24 (35.02)     1:46.82 (40.58)     2:17.93 (31.11)
  4 Carvajal, Paula              Saint Leo-FL                   2:18.54  
                  29.65     1:05.69 (36.04)     1:45.66 (39.97)     2:18.54 (32.88)
  5 Stopczynska, Sandra          Saint Leo-FL                   2:19.77  
                  28.97     1:07.16 (38.19)     1:46.39 (39.23)     2:19.77 (33.38)
  6 Pappanastos, Jamie           Tampa-FL                       2:20.65  
                  30.64     1:07.57 (36.93)     1:46.64 (39.07)     2:20.65 (34.01)
 
Event 26  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Trenda, Pawel                Saint Leo-FL                   1:57.97  
                  25.06       54.91 (29.85)     1:27.50 (32.59)     1:57.97 (30.47)
  2 Doran, Kevin                 Tampa-FL                       2:00.99  
                  26.09       57.64 (31.55)     1:31.60 (33.96)     2:00.99 (29.39)
  3 Soutoul, David               Tampa-FL                       2:01.06  
                  26.51       57.27 (30.76)     1:32.15 (34.88)     2:01.06 (28.91)
  4 Hranac, Zane                 Tampa-FL                       2:01.76  
                  25.59       55.38 (29.79)     1:31.57 (36.19)     2:01.76 (30.19)
  5 Marino, Michael              Saint Leo-FL                   2:04.87  
                  26.28       59.48 (33.20)     1:36.07 (36.59)     2:04.87 (28.80)
  6 Araque, Carlos               Saint Leo-FL                   2:07.37  
                  26.72     1:01.15 (34.43)     1:35.11 (33.96)     2:07.37 (32.26)
 
Event 27  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 The University of Tampa-FL  'A'                             3:43.50  
     1) Glenday, Heather                2) Grams, Emily                   
     3) O'Brien, Amy                    4) Noe, Allison                   
                  27.05       55.51 (55.51)     1:22.19 (26.68)     1:51.30 (55.79)
        2:18.16 (26.86)     2:47.56 (56.26)     3:13.61 (26.05)     3:43.50 (55.94)
  2 The University of Tampa-FL  'B'                             3:44.21  
     1) Greenhill, Alexandria           2) Piche, Kylie                   
     3) Plachy, Erin                    4) Patrell, Catherine             
                  27.24       56.18 (56.18)     1:22.45 (26.27)     1:51.46 (55.28)
        2:17.37 (25.91)     2:46.97 (55.51)     3:14.57 (27.60)     3:44.21 (57.24)
  3 Saint Leo University-FL  'A'                                3:44.37  
     1) Muniz, Bianca                   2) Bobsein, Erin                  
     3) Bouthillier, Chantal            4) Bains, Isabella                
                  27.34       56.41 (56.41)     1:23.30 (26.89)     1:53.07 (56.66)
        2:19.85 (26.78)     2:49.30 (56.23)     3:15.27 (25.97)     3:44.37 (55.07)
  4 The University of Tampa-FL  'C'                             3:49.76  
     1) Murphy, Briana                  2) Armstrong, Shannon             
     3) Kaufman, Alexa                  4) Walcker, Michelle              
                  27.15       56.87 (56.87)     1:24.40 (27.53)     1:55.03 (58.16)
        2:22.02 (26.99)     2:53.00 (57.97)     3:19.80 (26.80)     3:49.76 (56.76)
  5 Saint Leo University-FL  'B'                                3:56.14  
     1) Hite, Kaitlyn                   2) Albanese, Lindsay              
     3) Earls, Sarah                    4) Marques, Kristy                
                  27.36       56.70 (56.70)     1:25.88 (29.18)     1:56.61 (59.91)
        2:25.17 (28.56)     2:56.44 (59.83)     3:24.47 (28.03)     3:56.14 (59.70)
 
Event 28  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Saint Leo University-FL  'A'                                3:03.82  
     1) Assis, Matheus                  2) Keown, Gabe                    
     3) Trenda, Pawel                   4) Alberto-Requejo, Milton        
                  21.86       45.57 (45.57)     1:07.13 (21.56)     1:31.56 (45.99)
        1:53.38 (21.82)     2:17.09 (45.53)     2:39.46 (22.37)     3:03.82 (46.73)
  2 The University of Tampa-FL  'A'                             3:08.50  
     1) Aldaboos, Khalid                2) Parker, Jeremy                 
     3) Manzo, Felipe                   4) Humphrey, David                
                  22.68       47.97 (47.97)     1:10.00 (22.03)     1:34.89 (46.92)
        1:57.07 (22.18)     2:21.97 (47.08)     2:43.96 (21.99)     3:08.50 (46.53)
  3 The University of Tampa-FL  'B'                             3:16.77  
     1) Krell, Derek                    2) Nocco, Scott                   
     3) Augier, Jordan                  4) Zieler, Stephen                
                  23.81       50.35 (50.35)     1:13.34 (22.99)     1:39.50 (49.15)
        2:01.70 (22.20)     2:26.59 (47.09)     2:50.02 (23.43)     3:16.77 (50.18)
  4 Saint Leo University-FL  'B'                                3:18.67  
     1) Cozzi, Michael                  2) Rheinlander, Rhet              
     3) Marino, Michael                 4) Ceddia, Patrick                
                  23.17       47.48 (47.48)     1:09.87 (22.39)     1:35.11 (47.63)
        1:58.87 (23.76)     2:26.91 (51.80)     2:51.35 (24.44)     3:18.67 (51.76)
  5 The University of Tampa-FL  'C'                             3:24.79  
     1) Werner, Joshua                  2) Dammann, Elias                 
     3) Duhig, Daniel                   4) Kovacs, Norbert                
                  24.80       51.38 (51.38)     1:15.56 (24.18)     1:42.05 (50.67)
        2:06.78 (24.73)     2:34.13 (52.08)     2:58.30 (24.17)     3:24.79 (50.66)
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 28                    
 
  1. The University of Tampa             177   2. Saint Leo University                 85
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 28                     
 
  1. Saint Leo University                147   2. The University of Tampa             115