Licensed To: Saint Leo University 
                     2012-13 Saint Leo University Swimming                     
               Nova Southeastern vs. Saint Leo  20-Oct-12 Yards                
 
Women  Open 400 Medley
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team             
===============================================================================
  1 A  'NSU'                                           4:03.14 F      
     1) Lauren Chapple                  2) Ashley C. Bransford            
     3) Miranda E. Schumes              4) Linea L. Cutter                
  2 A  'SLEO'                                          4:07.70 F      
     1) Isabella R. Bains               2) Bianca Muniz                   
     3) Paula Carvajal                  4) Sandra Stopczynska             
  3 B  'NSU'                                           4:12.20 F      
     1) Devan K. Martin                 2) Samantha L. Akoubian           
     3) Kathleen M. Bowman              4) Emma N. Lawrenz                
  4 C  'NSU'                                           4:23.38 F      
     1) Kelli A. Swanson                2) Jessica M. Rocheleau           
     3) Nichole D. Schultz              4) Lauryn E. Howell               
 
Men  Open 400 Medley
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 A  'SLEO'                                          3:28.81 F      
     1) Matheus C. Assis                2) Michael R. Cozzi               
     3) Pawel Trenda                    4) Milton Alberto-Requejo         
     1:52.88  3:28.81                                                      
  2 A  'NSU'                                           3:31.50 F      
     1) Joshua A. Davis                 2) Cameron J. Pfahler             
     3) Santiago Pombo                  4) James J. Shelley               
              3:31.50                                                      
  3 B  'NSU'                                           3:36.13 F      
     1) Darren Rubenchik                2) Thomas Aycart                  
     3) John Michael Hayes              4) Michael S. Zizlin              
              3:36.13                                                      
  4 B  'SLEO'                                          3:38.29 F      
     1) Rhet Rheinlander                2) Carlos Araque                  
     3) Gabe Keown                      4) Patrick L. Ceddia              
              3:38.29                                                      
 
Women  Open 1000 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Black, Erin               21 NSU              10:27.88Y F      
       29.71  1:01.62  1:33.15  2:05.01  2:36.65  3:08.58  3:39.66  4:10.93
     4:42.31  5:13.48  5:44.79  6:16.44  7:19.42  7:19.42  7:50.98  8:22.62
     8:54.23  9:25.59  9:57.30 10:27.88                                    
  2 Bergen, Rebecca           19 NSU              10:55.63Y F      
       30.35  1:03.16  1:35.74  2:08.73  2:41.91  3:14.67  3:47.54  4:20.28
     4:53.44  5:26.37  5:59.17  6:32.17  7:38.28  7:38.28  8:11.42  8:44.53
     9:17.38  9:50.40 10:23.52 10:55.63                                    
  3 Hanft, Marie              22 NSU              11:03.49Y F      
                               11:03.49                                    
  4 Hite, Kaitlyn             19 SLEO             11:07.88Y F      
       30.21  1:03.24  1:35.99  2:09.10  2:42.28  3:16.35  3:50.32  4:24.05
     4:57.87  5:31.62  6:05.37  6:38.88  7:46.25  7:46.25  8:20.00  8:53.66
     9:27.58 10:01.24 10:34.95 11:07.88                                    
  5 Smith, Kelsea             21 NSU              11:08.81Y F      
       31.18  1:04.60  1:37.85  2:11.44  2:45.05  3:18.74  3:52.56  4:26.40
     5:00.21  5:34.01  6:07.70  6:41.24  7:48.69  7:48.69  8:22.54  8:56.34
     9:30.27 10:03.66 10:36.89 11:08.81                                    
  6 Akoubian, Sara            20 NSU              11:11.40Y F      
       30.71  1:03.72  1:37.04  2:10.44  2:43.86  3:17.39  3:50.60  4:24.31
     4:58.21  5:32.20  6:06.00  6:39.90  7:47.91  7:47.91  8:22.17  8:56.54
     9:30.48 10:04.67 10:38.52 11:11.40                                    
  7 Marques, Kristy           21 SLEO             11:21.49Y F      
       29.72  1:01.58  1:34.18  2:07.30  2:40.90  3:14.75  3:49.27  4:23.73
     4:58.31  5:32.95  6:07.39  6:42.37  7:52.40  7:52.40  8:27.54  9:02.69
     9:38.35 10:13.55 10:47.94 11:21.49                                    
  8 Albanese, Lindsay         19 SLEO             11:30.63Y F      
       30.77  1:03.68  1:37.52  2:11.74  2:45.88  3:20.58  3:55.48  4:30.85
     5:06.36  5:41.47  6:16.81  6:52.30  8:02.33  8:02.33  8:37.01  9:12.35
     9:47.24 10:22.35 10:57.04 11:30.63                                    
  9 Campbell, Brie            18 NSU              11:34.19Y F      
       32.00  1:05.73  1:40.08  2:14.84  2:49.72  3:24.66  3:59.89  4:34.98
     5:10.09  5:45.29  6:20.08  6:54.71  8:04.15  8:04.15  8:39.06  9:14.22
     9:49.53 10:24.76 10:59.99 11:34.19                                    
 10 Shober, Stephanie         19 NSU              11:39.59Y F      
       31.00  1:04.50  1:38.61  2:12.95  2:47.44  3:22.29  3:57.20  4:32.23
     5:07.77  5:43.67  6:19.24  6:55.05  8:06.54  8:06.54  8:42.18  9:17.87
     9:53.77 10:29.61 11:04.99 11:39.59                                    
 
Men  Open 1000 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Nordstrand, Oskar         21 NSU               9:47.54Y F      
       26.89    55.70  1:24.75  1:53.68  2:22.93  2:52.42  3:21.91  3:51.78
     4:21.08  4:50.58  5:19.93  5:49.21  6:48.59  6:48.59  7:18.50  7:48.26
     8:17.97  8:48.13  9:18.40  9:47.54                                    
  2 Chambers, Cameron         21 NSU               9:48.59Y F      
       26.64    55.54  1:24.89  1:54.38  2:23.84  2:53.47  3:23.04  3:52.61
     4:22.36  4:52.18  5:22.28  5:51.81  6:51.71  6:51.71  7:21.76  7:51.81
     8:20.96  8:50.87  9:20.62  9:48.59                                    
  3 Norris, Christopher       20 NSU               9:59.33Y F      
                                9:59.33                                    
  4 Advena, Kieran            19 SLEO             11:01.52Y F      
       27.49    58.48  1:30.52  2:03.67  2:36.52  3:10.02  3:43.25  4:16.83
     4:50.38  5:24.24  5:58.35  6:32.16  7:39.33  7:39.33  8:13.79  8:48.07
     9:21.74  9:55.44 10:29.06 11:01.52                                    
  5 Robitaille, Ryan          18 SLEO             11:10.25Y F      
       27.31    58.69  1:31.95  2:05.71  2:40.38  3:14.56  3:48.56         
                               11:10.25                                    
 
Women  Open 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Bransford, Ashley         21 NSU               1:57.57Y F      
       27.55    57.36  1:27.61  1:57.57                                    
  2 Rocheleau, Jessica        19 NSU               1:58.94Y F      
       28.28    57.96  1:28.33  1:58.94                                    
  3 Bowman, Kathleen          19 NSU               2:02.44Y F      
       28.99    59.99  1:31.60  2:02.44                                    
  4 Lawrenz, Emma             19 NSU               2:04.92Y F      
                                2:04.92                                    
  5 Bains, Isabella           18 SLEO              2:06.08Y F      
       28.41    59.45  1:32.23  2:06.08                                    
  6 Pellican, Chloe           20 SLEO              2:08.31Y F      
                                2:08.31                                    
  7 Earls, Sarah              21 SLEO              2:09.33Y F      
       29.68  1:02.31  1:35.99  2:09.33                                    
  0 Tucci, Alixandria         19 NSU                     NS F      
 
Men  Open 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Mehlan, Florian           22 NSU               1:44.77Y F      
  2 Davis, Joshua             20 NSU               1:44.78Y F      
  3 Cozzi, Michael            22 SLEO              1:45.30Y F      
  4 Zizlin, Michael           20 NSU               1:45.43Y F      
  5 Rheinlander, Rhet         20 SLEO              1:52.83Y F      
 
Women  Open 50 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Cutter, Linea             19 NSU                 24.83Y F      
  2 Zielinski, Kristen        18 NSU                 25.11Y F      
  3 Muniz, Bianca             20 SLEO                25.53Y F      
  4 Zatylny, Alexandra        21 NSU                 25.83Y F      
  5 Carvajal, Paula           19 SLEO                25.95Y F      
  6 Sunyak, Arianna           19 NSU                 26.13Y F      
  7 David, Katherine          21 SLEO                33.08Y F      
 
Men  Open 50 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Assis, Matheus            18 SLEO                21.17Y F      
  2 Simpson, Esau             22 NSU                 21.86Y F      
  3 Pombo, Santiago           22 NSU                 22.27Y F      
  4 Shelley, James            20 NSU                 22.71Y F      
  5 Pfahler, Cameron          21 NSU                 22.91Y F      
  6 Mercadente, Peter         18 SLEO                23.25Y F      
  7 Sonstrom, Colin           18 NSU                 23.37Y F      
  8 Snead, Anthony            18 SLEO                24.10Y F      
  9 Barbee, Michael           18 SLEO                25.18Y F      
 
Women  Open 400 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Chapple, Lauren           19 NSU               4:36.55Y F      
       29.60  1:02.52  1:37.76  2:12.43  2:52.70  3:32.76  4:05.21  4:36.55
  2 Bouthillier, Chantal      18 SLEO              4:44.48Y F      
       29.71  1:03.33  1:39.23  2:14.89  2:56.86  3:38.99  4:11.93  4:44.48
  3 Akoubian, Samantha        20 NSU               4:53.13Y F      
       31.76  1:07.75  1:49.26  2:28.31  3:08.14  3:49.24  4:23.04  4:53.13
  4 Bobsein, Erin             18 SLEO              4:55.75Y F      
                                                                    4:55.75
  5 Howell, Lauryn            19 NSU               5:06.76Y F      
       33.96  1:13.98  1:51.68  2:28.24  3:14.23  4:00.74  4:34.98  5:06.76
  6 Schultz, Nichole          20 NSU               5:07.41Y F      
                                                                    5:07.41
 
Men  Open 400 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Trenda, Pawel             20 SLEO              4:05.69Y F      
       26.54    57.34  1:30.34  2:02.51  2:35.67  3:09.60  3:39.05  4:05.69
  2 Hayes, John Michael       21 NSU               4:16.19Y F      
       27.12    57.35  1:31.17  2:04.75  2:40.90  3:17.65  3:47.47  4:16.19
  3 Key, Jonathan             20 NSU               4:16.59Y F      
                                                                    4:16.59
  4 Hayes, Patrick            19 NSU               4:24.87Y F      
       26.98    57.84  1:33.84  2:08.77  2:46.03  3:23.94  3:55.55  4:24.87
  5 Aycart, Thomas            21 NSU               4:30.29Y F      
       27.86  1:00.44  1:36.93  2:12.93  2:49.58  3:26.75  3:59.27  4:30.29
  6 Fish, Jared               19 NSU               4:33.21Y F      
       28.42  1:02.03  1:38.14  2:13.21  2:52.31  3:31.58  4:02.91  4:33.21
  7 Araque, Carlos            23 SLEO              4:40.71Y F      
       27.84  1:01.16  1:37.84  2:13.70  2:51.89  3:31.07  4:06.57  4:40.71
  8 Marino, Michael           20 SLEO              4:42.76Y F      
                                                                    4:42.76
 
Women  Open 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Collymore, Kimba          23 NSU               1:00.40Y F      
              1:00.40                                                      
  2 Schumes, Miranda          18 NSU               1:00.58Y F      
       28.39  1:00.58                                                      
  3 Bouthillier, Chantal      18 SLEO              1:00.78Y F      
       28.91  1:00.78                                                      
  4 Pellican, Chloe           20 SLEO              1:03.43Y F      
       29.45  1:03.43                                                      
  5 Bowman, Kathleen          19 NSU               1:03.62Y F      
       30.30  1:03.62                                                      
  6 Schultz, Nichole          20 NSU               1:04.23Y F      
       29.97  1:04.23                                                      
  7 Marques, Kristy           21 SLEO              1:08.04Y F      
       30.59  1:08.04                                                      
  8 Sanacore, Kathryn         18 SLEO              1:13.41Y F      
       32.36  1:13.41                                                      
 
Men  Open 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Pombo, Santiago           22 NSU                 51.23Y F      
       24.05    51.23                                                      
  2 Keown, Gabriel            21 SLEO                53.08Y F      
       24.37    53.08                                                      
  3 Hayes, John Michael       21 NSU                 54.91Y F      
       25.75    54.91                                                      
  4 Anderson, Joshua          20 NSU                 56.32Y F      
                56.32                                                      
  5 Snead, Anthony            18 SLEO                58.99Y F      
       27.80    58.99                                                      
 
Women  Open 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Zielinski, Kristen        18 NSU                 53.97Y F      
       26.34    53.97                                                      
  2 Cutter, Linea             19 NSU                 54.00Y F      
       26.54    54.00                                                      
  3 Muniz, Bianca             20 SLEO                55.24Y F      
       26.95    55.24                                                      
  4 Zatylny, Alexandra        21 NSU                 56.30Y F      
                56.30                                                      
  5 Hite, Kaitlyn             19 SLEO                57.11Y F      
       27.79    57.11                                                      
  6 Sunyak, Arianna           19 NSU                 59.30Y F      
       28.56    59.30                                                      
  7 O'Toole, Evelyn           18 SLEO              1:04.73Y F      
       29.91  1:04.73                                                      
 
Men  Open 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Alberto-Requejo, Milton   24 SLEO                46.59Y F      
       22.54    46.59                                                      
  2 Simpson, Esau             22 NSU                 47.63Y F      
       22.85    47.63                                                      
  3 Mehlan, Florian           22 NSU                 48.49Y F      
       23.65    48.49                                                      
  4 Sonstrom, Colin           18 NSU                 51.86Y F      
                51.86                                                      
  5 Marino, Michael           20 SLEO                52.59Y F      
       24.88    52.59                                                      
  6 Robitaille, Ryan          18 SLEO                53.65Y F      
       25.42    53.65                                                      
 
Women  Open 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Chapple, Lauren           19 NSU               1:00.86Y F      
       29.91  1:00.86                                                      
  2 Bobsein, Erin             18 SLEO              1:02.86Y F      
       30.49  1:02.86                                                      
  3 Martin, Devan             21 NSU               1:02.91Y F      
       30.93  1:02.91                                                      
  4 Swanson, Kelli            19 NSU               1:04.91Y F      
              1:04.91                                                      
  5 Howell, Lauryn            19 NSU               1:07.30Y F      
       33.21  1:07.30                                                      
  6 David, Katherine          21 SLEO              1:23.05Y F      
       40.76  1:23.05                                                      
 
Men  Open 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Joshua             20 NSU                 52.85Y F      
       25.87    52.85                                                      
  2 Rubenchik, Darren         21 NSU                 54.12Y F      
       26.56    54.12                                                      
  3 Rheinlander, Rhet         20 SLEO                56.07Y F      
       26.90    56.07                                                      
  4 Zizlin, Michael           20 NSU                 57.44Y F      
                57.44                                                      
  5 Barbee, Michael           18 SLEO              1:00.27Y F      
       29.03  1:00.27                                                      
  6 Zenere, Luigi             21 SLEO              1:09.03Y F      
       33.65  1:09.03                                                      
 
Women  Open 500 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Black, Erin               21 NSU               5:01.81Y F      
       28.48    58.97  1:29.27  1:59.67  2:30.21  3:00.70  3:31.12  4:01.63
     4:32.09  5:01.81                                                      
  2 Smith, Kelsea             21 NSU               5:23.91Y F      
       30.06  1:02.97  1:35.40  2:07.56  2:40.20  3:12.95  3:45.97  4:19.16
     4:52.06  5:23.91                                                      
  3 Bergen, Rebecca           19 NSU               5:24.52Y F      
       30.30  1:02.93  1:36.11  2:09.09  2:42.01  3:14.79  3:47.87  4:20.52
     4:52.95  5:24.52                                                      
  4 Hanft, Marie              22 NSU               5:27.40Y F      
              5:27.40                                                      
  5 Hite, Kaitlyn             19 SLEO              5:31.08Y F      
       30.09  1:03.00  1:36.31                                             
              5:31.08                                                      
  6 Akoubian, Sara            20 NSU               5:32.24Y F      
       30.15  1:03.03  1:36.61  2:10.28  2:44.04  3:17.76  3:51.66  4:25.65
     4:59.57  5:32.24                                                      
  7 Albanese, Lindsay         19 SLEO              5:35.73Y F      
       30.78  1:04.14  1:38.32  2:12.37  2:46.86  3:21.25  3:55.39  4:29.44
     5:03.55  5:35.73                                                      
  8 Marques, Kristy           21 SLEO              5:36.30Y F      
       29.79  1:02.26  1:35.63  2:09.52  2:43.66  3:18.25  3:52.94  4:28.11
     5:03.02  5:36.30                                                      
  9 Earls, Sarah              21 SLEO              5:43.52Y F      
       30.55  1:04.32  1:38.91  2:14.05  2:49.14  3:24.18  3:59.26  4:34.60
     5:09.69  5:43.52                                                      
 10 Shober, Stephanie         19 NSU               5:46.43Y F      
       30.78  1:04.33  1:39.20  2:14.51  2:49.66  3:24.83  4:00.44  4:35.83
     5:11.23  5:46.43                                                      
 
Men  Open 500 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Chambers, Cameron         21 NSU               4:46.17Y F      
       26.21    54.29  1:22.96  1:51.85  2:21.17  2:50.62  3:20.12  3:49.30
     4:19.00  4:46.17                                                      
  2 Nordstrand, Oskar         21 NSU               4:46.18Y F      
       26.24    54.57  1:23.67  1:52.75  2:21.87  2:50.77  3:19.80  3:49.17
     4:18.51  4:46.18                                                      
  3 Norris, Christopher       20 NSU               4:49.46Y F      
              4:49.46                                                      
  4 Advena, Kieran            19 SLEO              5:14.64Y F      
              5:14.64                                                      
  0 Cozzi, Michael            22 SLEO                    NS F      
 
Women  Open 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Collymore, Kimba          23 NSU               1:08.43Y F      
       32.64  1:08.43                                                      
  2 Bransford, Ashley         21 NSU               1:08.60Y F      
       32.71  1:08.60                                                      
  3 Carvajal, Paula           19 SLEO              1:08.79Y F      
       32.57  1:08.79                                                      
  4 Stopczynska, Sandra       18 SLEO              1:09.07Y F      
       33.07  1:09.07                                                      
  5 Akoubian, Samantha        20 NSU               1:12.25Y F      
              1:12.25                                                      
  6 Pellican, Chloe           20 SLEO              1:15.31Y F      
       35.60  1:15.31                                                      
 
Men  Open 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Pfahler, Cameron          21 NSU               1:00.26Y F      
       28.90  1:00.26                                                      
  2 Aycart, Thomas            21 NSU               1:01.02Y F      
       28.79  1:01.02                                                      
  3 Araque, Carlos            23 SLEO              1:01.33Y F      
       28.41  1:01.33                                                      
  4 Key, Jonathan             20 NSU               1:01.50Y F      
       29.02  1:01.50                                                      
  5 Hayes, Patrick            19 NSU               1:02.91Y F      
              1:02.91                                                      
  6 Mercadente, Peter         18 SLEO              1:04.07Y F      
       30.17  1:04.07                                                      
  7 Fish, Jared               19 NSU               1:05.63Y F      
       30.85  1:05.63                                                      
 
Women  Open 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 A  'NSU'                                           1:40.38 F      
     1) Kristen A. Zielinski            2) Kimba M. Collymore             
     3) Alexandra Zatylny               4) Erin R. Black                  
       25.16    50.35  1:15.72  1:40.38                                    
  2 A  'SLEO'                                          1:43.71 F      
     1) Isabella R. Bains               2) Bianca Muniz                   
     3) Paula Carvajal                  4) Sandra Stopczynska             
       26.04    51.46  1:18.23  1:43.71                                    
  3 B  'NSU'                                           1:43.77 F      
     1) Jessica M. Rocheleau            2) Kelsea S. Smith                
     3) Arianna N. Sunyak               4) Emma N. Lawrenz                
       26.45    52.53  1:18.70  1:43.77                                    
  4 C  'SLEO'                                          1:45.76 F      
     1) Chantal Bouthillier             2) Kaitlyn M. Hite                
     3) Kristy Q. Marques               4) Erin A. Bobsein                
       26.45    52.85  1:19.97  1:45.76                                    
  5 C  'NSU'                                           1:47.20 F      
     1) Rebecca K. Bergen               2) Sara L. Akoubian               
     3) Devan K. Martin                 4) Miranda E. Schumes             
       27.28    54.54  1:21.25  1:47.20                                    
  6 B  'SLEO'                                          1:54.25 F      
     1) Sarah N. Earls                  2) Lindsay A. Albanese            
     3) Kathryn I. Sanacore             4) Evelyn J. O'Toole              
       27.88    56.04  1:25.64  1:54.25                                    
 
Men  Open 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 A  'SLEO'                                          1:24.08 F      
     1) Matheus C. Assis                2) Gabe Keown                     
     3) Pawel Trenda                    4) Milton Alberto-Requejo         
       21.06    42.30  1:03.02  1:24.08                                    
  2 A  'NSU'                                           1:27.20 F      
     1) Esau W. Simpson                 2) Florian Mehlan                 
     3) James J. Shelley                4) Oskar Nordstrand               
       21.48    43.00  1:05.29  1:27.20                                    
  3 B  'NSU'                                           1:32.53 F      
     1) Darren Rubenchik                2) Patrick H. Hayes               
     3) Jonathan D. Key                 4) Cameron M. Chambers            
       23.14    46.20  1:09.55  1:32.53                                    
  4 B  'SLEO'                                          1:33.85 F      
     1) Patrick L. Ceddia               2) Michael Marino                 
     3) Kieran Advena                   4) Ryan M. Robitaille             
       22.48    46.07  1:10.13  1:33.85                                    
  5 C  'SLEO'                                          1:38.60 F      
     1) Peter Mercadente                2) Luigi Zenere                   
     3) Michael Barbee                  4) Drew Snead                     
       24.24    49.52  1:14.45  1:38.60