Licensed to Savannah College of Art/Design
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 12/1/2012 10:07 PM
            8th Annual SCAD Invitational - 11/29/2012 to 12/1/2012             
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wingate University-NC  'A'                                  1:46.76   40  
     1) Koryukova, Rita S 18            2) Cornet, Charlotte C 20         
     3) Dembny, Valerie 21              4) Zucco, Eduarda O 22            
       26.74    29.78    26.26    23.98                                    
  2 Wingate University-NC  'B'                                  1:49.59   34  
     1) Pheil, Katie L 20               2) Santiesteban, Luisa F 19       
     3) Arzadon, Jasmine E 19           4) Fish, Ana M 19                 
       27.71    31.78    25.70    24.40                                    
  3 Scad  'A'                                                   1:49.67   32  
     1) Legg, Hannah                    2) Partlow, Claire                
     3) Bobzien, Kelsey                 4) Thompson, Haley                
       28.16    31.09    26.65    23.77                                    
  4 Converse College-SC  'A'                                    1:51.20   30  
     1) Mason, Jess J 20                2) Russell, Jenni L 21            
     3) Pope, Jesse R 20                4) Jones, Jeni R 18               
       28.12    31.08    27.04    24.96                                    
  5 Brenau University-GA  'A'                                   1:51.43   28  
     1) Billeaud, Michelle M 21         2) Jabbia, Mary Katherine 18      
     3) Barrington, Meredith R 19       4) Boudreaux, Hannah A 21         
       28.18    31.22    27.04    24.99                                    
  6 Darton State College-GA  'A'                                1:51.55   26  
       27.59    30.65    27.64    25.67                                    
  7 University of North Florida-FL  'A'                         1:51.64   24  
       28.20    30.29    27.82    25.33                                    
  8 Saint Leo University-FL  'A'                                1:51.89   22  
     1) Bobsein, Erin A 18              2) Stopczynska, Sandra 18         
     3) Muniz, Bianca 20                4) Bains, Isabella R 18           
       28.54    29.99    28.56    24.80                                    
  9 Converse College-SC  'B'                                    1:55.37   18  
     1) Bradley, Christl M 20           2) Borum, Stephanie M 18          
     3) Gentry, Jana C 21               4) Geringer, Shantel L 19         
       30.57    32.27    27.40    25.13                                    
 10 Scad  'B'                                                   1:55.61   14  
     1) Varga, Fanny                    2) Partlow, Heather               
     3) McKinley, Emma                  4) Roderick, Aubrey               
       30.10    31.45    27.53    26.53                                    
 11 Wingate University-NC  'C'                                  1:56.77   12  
     1) Ray, Amanda                     2) Tormenti, Victoria K 19        
     3) Gilbert, Amanda L 21            4) Swanson, Abby M 18             
       30.19    34.34    26.58    25.66                                    
 12 Berry College-GA  'A'                                       1:57.06   10  
     1) Geiss, Katie 19                 2) Spanjers, Janelle 18           
     3) Bentz, Kenzie 20                4) Sandoval, Rachel 20            
       32.28    32.60    27.17    25.01                                    
 13 University of North Florida-FL  'B'                         1:57.12    8  
       29.89    32.25    29.13    25.85                                    
 14 Scad  'C'                                                   1:58.38    6  
     1) Thienapirak, Tarika             2) Dundey, Caitlin                
     3) Blackburn, Anna                 4) Dundey, Heather                
       31.09    32.61    28.66    26.02                                    
 15 Scad  'D'                                                   2:00.37    4  
     1) Stephens, Kerry                 2) Bain, Emily                    
     3) Cummings, Shannon               4) Torres-Rivera, Ana             
       33.05    32.90    27.31    27.11                                    
 16 Darton State College-GA  'B'                                2:00.57    2  
       30.61    32.11    29.47    28.38                                    
 17 Converse College-SC  'C'                                    2:02.43  
     1) Johnson, Meghan P 18            2) Johnson, Hillary M 20          
     3) Fleck, Tiffany L 20             4) Reno, Janessa K 18             
       31.15    33.56    29.28    28.44                                    
 18 Brenau University-GA  'B'                                   2:03.50  
     1) Kendrick, Rachel 18             2) Watkins, Alexandria 18         
     3) Rossi, Kathleen 19              4) Portwood, Lisa A 20            
       32.90    33.52    31.85    25.23                                    
 19 South Georgia College-GA  'A'                               2:03.87  
     1) Rumker, Shelby 18               2) Leever, Lauren 18              
     3) Moody, Clara 18                 4) Pillipow, Ariel 18             
       29.47    35.85    30.71    27.84                                    
 20 Berry College-GA  'B'                                       2:12.85  
     1) Stadnick, Stephanie 18          2) O'Brien, Kaitlin 20            
     3) Pilcher, Michelle 18            4) Johnson, Hannah 18             
       33.09    42.67    29.17    27.92                                    
 21 South Georgia College-GA  'B'                               2:15.03  
     1) Toms, Chelsea 18                2) Postin, Kimmy 18               
     3) Tompkins, Brandi 18             4) Rushe, Jessica 19              
       36.98    37.65    32.44    27.96                                    
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wingate University-NC  'A'                                  1:33.28   40  
     1) Miller, Reed R 21               2) Julyan, Rory I 22              
     3) Kniffler, Tim P 21              4) Waganaar, Spencer T 21         
       24.44    25.45    22.88    20.51                                    
  2 Saint Leo University-FL  'A'                                1:33.95   34  
     1) Assis, Matheus C 18             2) Trenda, Pawel 20               
     3) Keown, Gabe F 21                4) Alberto-Requejo, Milton 24     
       24.58    25.97    22.87    20.53                                    
  3 Scad  'A'                                                   1:34.84   32  
     1) Searles, Ryan                   2) Cardillo, Pat                  
     3) Shvartsman, Mark                4) Redpath, Zach                  
       24.54    27.08    22.10    21.12                                    
  4 Wingate University-NC  'B'                                  1:36.50   30  
     1) Zeraidi, Issam 20               2) Smalls, Damian L 18            
     3) Andersson, Niklas T 20          4) Johnson, Dylon R 19            
       24.70    26.92    23.61    21.27                                    
  5 Wingate University-NC  'C'                                  1:36.59   28  
     1) Morris, Chris M 19              2) Petrovski, Damjan 19           
     3) Meagher, William L 20           4) Arvidsson, Ossian J 20         
       25.31    26.45    23.02    21.81                                    
  6 Darton State College-GA  'A'                                1:38.04   26  
     1) Downey, Gabe 18                 2) Bland, TJ L 19                 
     3) Batson, Kyle 20                 4) Jones, Matthew R 20            
       25.67    26.28    24.04    22.05                                    
  7 Scad  'B'                                                   1:38.59   24  
     1) Green, Bradley                  2) Sloat, Ryan                    
     3) LaPorta, John                   4) Sloat, Sean                    
       26.01    28.19    23.60    20.79                                    
  8 Wingate University-NC  'D'                                  1:40.27   22  
     1) Knapp, Samuel L 19              2) Rivera, Johnny P 18            
     3) Jorgensen, Makis S 20           4) Edwards, Cody A 18             
       30.31    23.07    24.16    22.73                                    
  9 Berry College-GA  'A'                                       1:40.44   18  
     1) McCrite, Graydon 21             2) Dingley, Royce 19              
     3) Monaghan, Conor 20              4) Grant, Cameron 18              
       25.74    29.12    23.60    21.98                                    
 10 Darton State College-GA  'B'                                1:44.51   14  
     1) Hancock, Austin L 18            2) Bruechner, Frank 18            
     3) Janas, BJ 19                    4) Muffler, Nicholas 18           
       27.93    29.58    25.24    21.76                                    
 11 South Georgia College-GA  'A'                               1:44.91   12  
     1) Hogan, Daniel 19                2) Johnston, Johannes 18          
     3) Marshall, Ben 18                4) Munajj, Amir 19                
       27.38    29.05    25.67    22.81                                    
 12 Scad  'C'                                                   1:46.67   10  
     1) Curl, Kelly                     2) Dipietro, Mike                 
     3) Hutchison, Elliott              4) Silverstein, Lee               
       27.16    29.90    25.00    24.61                                    
 13 Berry College-GA  'B'                                       1:47.17    8  
     1) Campbell, Alan 21               2) Jarrell, Adam 19               
     3) Lutomski, David 19              4) Purdy, Johnathan 19            
       28.52    30.75    25.67    22.23                                    
 14 South Georgia College-GA  'B'                               1:48.92    6  
     1) Maley, Andrew 18                2) Moon, Zach 18                  
     3) Hinojosa, Ryan 18               4) Keating, Nick 18               
       29.83    29.96    25.54    23.59                                    
 15 Darton State College-GA  'C'                                1:50.82    4  
     1) Jean-David, JD 18               2) Spencer, Bill 19               
     3) Martin, Trey M 20               4) Walters, Shane B 20            
       29.34    32.62    25.58    23.28                                    
 16 South Georgia College-GA  'C'                               1:55.32    2  
     1) Forbis, Trevor 18               2) Musgrove, Rhett 18             
     3) Garrett, Allen 19               4) Harding, Tyler 21              
       31.00    31.92    26.75    25.65                                    
 
Event 23  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Legg, Hannah                 SCAD                 2:10.87    2:07.70   20  
      27.40   31.35   39.67   29.28                                
  2 Boudreaux, Hannah A       21 Golden Tigers-GA     2:09.52    2:07.71   17  
      28.42   32.41   37.06   29.82                                
  3 Macht, Anna M             18 DC-GA                2:12.02    2:08.75   16  
      28.71   33.70   36.25   30.09                                
  4 Gluhosky, Rhiannon C      20 Converse-SC          2:10.60    2:09.60   15  
      28.88   32.47   38.69   29.56                                
  5 Dembny, Valerie           21 Wingate Swimming-NC  2:10.30    2:10.97   14  
      28.19   33.29   38.67   30.82                                
  6 Gervas, Kellie N          19 Wingate Swimming-NC  2:12.46    2:11.33   13  
      28.38   33.71   38.62   30.62                                
  7 Andrechuk, Alex R         21 Wingate Swimming-NC  2:12.38    2:12.95   12  
      29.17   34.05   38.64   31.09                                
  8 Cornet, Charlotte C       20 Wingate Swimming-NC  2:12.74    2:15.06   11  
      29.69   36.17   38.25   30.95                                
B - Final
  9 Evans, Sara L             22 University-NF-FL     2:12.78    2:09.84    9  
      28.74   33.79   37.03   30.28                                
 10 Woods, Bridget            19 University-NF-FL     2:14.60    2:12.37    7  
      29.37   34.73   37.41   30.86                                
 11 Jabbia, Mary Katherine    18 Golden Tigers-GA     2:13.86    2:14.02    6  
      28.51   34.48   39.12   31.91                                
 12 Russell, Jenni L          21 Converse-SC          2:13.81    2:14.83    5  
      30.64   34.35   37.36   32.48                                
 13 Santiesteban, Luisa F     19 Wingate Swimming-NC  2:14.86    2:15.00    4  
      30.73   34.41   37.95   31.91                                
 14 McCallum, Natalie L       19 University-NF-FL     2:15.38    2:15.96    3  
      29.23   36.40   39.03   31.30                                
 15 McKinley, Emma               SCAD                 2:16.57    2:16.16    2  
      29.36   35.95   41.10   29.75                                
 16 Stroh, Norra                 SCAD                 2:16.33    2:17.33    1  
      30.97   33.44   40.32   32.60                                
 
Event 24  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Trenda, Pawel             20 Saint Leo-FL         1:59.35    1:49.17   20  
      23.67   28.33   31.44   25.73                                
  2 Kniffler, Tim P           21 Wingate Swimming-NC  1:57.77    1:53.01   17  
      24.60   28.22   33.43   26.76                                
  3 Collum, David E           19 Wingate Swimming-NC  1:54.89    1:53.88   16  
      24.71   28.98   33.27   26.92                                
  4 Cardillo, Pat                SCAD                 1:59.11    1:55.75   15  
      25.76   28.95   34.69   26.35                                
  5 Arvidsson, Ossian J       20 Wingate Swimming-NC  1:55.18    1:57.52   14  
      25.10   29.51   35.04   27.87                                
  6 Green, Bradley               SCAD                 2:00.23    1:59.31   13  
      26.24   29.54   35.14   28.39                                
  7 Bland, TJ L               19 DC-GA                2:03.06    2:01.07   12  
      25.04   32.37   34.56   29.10                                
 -- Downey, Gabe              18 DC-GA                2:01.45         DQ  
      26.77   31.25   37.13   31.58                                
B - Final
  9 Scott, David                 SCAD                 2:03.57    2:01.52    9  
      26.33   32.18   35.97   27.04                                
 10 LaPorta, John                SCAD                 2:05.30    2:02.04    7  
      25.45   32.94   35.73   27.92                                
 11 Hinojosa, Ryan            18 SGC-GA               2:08.34    2:05.58    6  
      26.99   32.19   38.32   28.08                                
 12 Hutchison, Elliott           SCAD                 2:13.37    2:06.82    5  
      26.83   33.15   38.87   27.97                                
 13 Jarrell, Adam             19 Vikings-GA           2:08.86    2:06.99    4  
      28.14   32.65   37.94   28.26                                
 14 Batson, Kyle              20 DC-GA                2:09.06    2:08.01    3  
      27.21   32.21   37.74   30.85                                
 15 Jean-David, JD            18 DC-GA                2:08.67    2:13.77    2  
      28.99   35.15   37.90   31.73                                
 16 Musgrove, Rhett           18 SGC-GA               2:14.39    2:14.30    1  
      29.86   34.31   39.97   30.16                                
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Thompson, Haley              SCAD                   52.74      51.93   20  
      25.27   26.66                                                
  2 Koryukova, Rita S         18 Wingate Swimming-NC    53.54      52.88   17  
      25.63   27.25                                                
  3 Billeaud, Michelle M      21 Golden Tigers-GA       53.75      53.59   16  
      25.44   28.15                                                
  4 Ray, Amanda                  Wingate Swimming-NC    54.78      53.92   15  
      25.63   28.29                                                
  5 Pope, Jesse R             20 Converse-SC            54.41      53.98   14  
      26.17   27.81                                                
  6 Zucco, Eduarda O          22 Wingate Swimming-NC    54.90      54.76   13  
      26.51   28.25                                                
  7 Fish, Ana M               19 Wingate Swimming-NC    54.58      54.78   12  
      26.15   28.63                                                
  8 Mason, Jess J             20 Converse-SC            54.84      56.94   11  
      26.75   30.19                                                
B - Final
  9 Arzadon, Jasmine E        19 Wingate Swimming-NC    55.66      54.43    9  
      26.02   28.41                                                
 10 Rumker, Shelby            18 SGC-GA                 55.60      54.80    7  
      26.53   28.27                                                
 11 Sanchez, Ellice mae B     19 University-NF-FL       55.40      54.81    6  
      26.85   27.96                                                
 12 Muniz, Bianca             20 Saint Leo-FL           55.66      55.28    5  
      26.87   28.41                                                
 13 Bernard, Rebeca B         19 University-NF-FL       55.45      55.59    4  
      26.91   28.68                                                
 14 Bernard, Maria B          19 University-NF-FL       55.38      55.63    3  
      26.88   28.75                                                
 15 Johnson, Ashley P         21 Converse-SC            55.41      55.64    2  
      26.74   28.90                                                
 16 Varga, Fanny                 SCAD                   55.42      56.47    1  
      26.88   29.59                                                
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Waganaar, Spencer T       21 Wingate Swimming-NC    46.41      46.31   20  
      22.14   24.17                                                
  2 Sloat, Sean                  SCAD                   47.41      46.86   17  
      22.34   24.52                                                
  3 Miller, Reed R            21 Wingate Swimming-NC    48.03      47.28   16  
      22.48   24.80                                                
  4 Shvartsman, Mark             SCAD                   47.61      47.37   15  
      22.90   24.47                                                
  5 Zeraidi, Issam            20 Wingate Swimming-NC    46.79      47.99   14  
      22.84   25.15                                                
  6 Meagher, William L        20 Wingate Swimming-NC    48.28      48.26   13  
      23.19   25.07                                                
  7 Andersson, Niklas T       20 Wingate Swimming-NC    47.91      48.91   12  
      23.16   25.75                                                
  8 Julyan, Rory I            22 Wingate Swimming-NC    46.89      50.13   11  
      23.51   26.62                                                
B - Final
  9 Monaghan, Conor           20 Vikings-GA             48.72      47.13    9  
      23.12   24.01                                                
 10 Muffler, Nicholas         18 DC-GA                  48.78      48.11    7  
      23.58   24.53                                                
 11 Redpath, Zach                SCAD                   48.81      48.83    6  
      23.50   25.33                                                
 12 Rivera, Johnny P          18 Wingate Swimming-NC    48.56      49.04    5  
      23.37   25.67                                                
 13 Akins, Justin             21 TU                     49.00      49.50    4  
      24.08   25.42                                                
 14 McCrite, Graydon          21 Vikings-GA             48.78      49.59    3  
      23.54   26.05                                                
 15 Sloat, Ryan                  SCAD                   49.67      50.08    2  
      23.69   26.39                                                
 16 Grant, Cameron            18 Vikings-GA             49.72      51.04    1  
      24.89   26.15                                                
 
Event 27  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lepesant, Caroline           SCAD                 5:04.84    5:01.38   20  
      28.17   29.90   30.52   30.29   30.68   30.56   31.05   30.89
      30.13   29.19                                                
  2 Wessler, Julie A          21 Wingate Swimming-NC  5:04.41    5:01.56   17  
      27.79   29.72   30.01   30.35   30.80   30.92   31.18   31.13
      30.83   28.83                                                
  3 Schmidt, Paige M          21 Wingate Swimming-NC  5:04.86    5:04.24   16  
      28.14   29.77   30.56   31.12   31.06   30.76   30.71   30.69
      31.10   30.33                                                
  4 Speer, Elly K             21 Wingate Swimming-NC  5:07.26    5:06.64   15  
      28.42   30.34   30.87   31.20   31.30   31.46   30.95   30.94
      30.97   30.19                                                
  5 Langford, Olivia             University-NF-FL     5:13.51    5:08.84   14  
      28.63   30.64   30.83   31.24   31.04   31.26   31.36   31.49
      31.82   30.53                                                
  6 Librizzi, Heather            SCAD                 5:07.61    5:10.55   13  
      28.14   30.63   31.46   31.45   31.74   31.51   31.40   31.44
      31.52   31.26                                                
  7 Andrechuk, Alex R         21 Wingate Swimming-NC  5:10.91    5:13.45   12  
      28.47   30.34   31.28   31.53   31.74   31.99   32.15   32.13
      32.14   31.68                                                
  8 Taylor, Amy                  University-NF-FL     5:09.21    5:15.74   11  
      28.52   30.73   30.85   31.53   31.92   32.35   32.47   32.91
      32.58   31.88                                                
B - Final
  9 Spanjers, Janelle         18 Vikings-GA           5:18.80    5:14.89    9  
      29.03   31.31   31.84   32.05   31.70   31.97   31.94   32.09
      32.11   30.85                                                
 10 Brannan, Laura E          18 Wingate Swimming-NC  5:20.56    5:17.75    7  
      28.99   31.11   31.65   31.86   32.20   32.51   32.43   32.56
      32.58   31.86                                                
 11 Rossi, Kathleen           19 Golden Tigers-GA     5:22.18    5:19.82    6  
      29.21   31.78   32.45   32.47   32.56   32.57   33.12   32.35
      32.18   31.13                                                
 12 Janowicz, Lissa D         19 University-NF-FL     5:24.07    5:21.27    5  
      29.02   31.77   32.33   32.31   32.68   32.80   32.81   32.53
      32.81   32.21                                                
 13 Portwood, Lisa A          20 Golden Tigers-GA     5:25.28    5:22.80    4  
      28.84   31.22   32.03   32.47   32.80   32.82   33.28   33.51
      33.49   32.34                                                
 14 Hammar, Katie M           20 Wingate Swimming-NC  5:16.53    5:25.03    3  
      28.40   31.59   32.54   32.98   32.78   33.31   33.46   33.51
      33.67   32.79                                                
 15 Hawkins, Nicole n         20 TU                   5:21.75    5:29.04    2  
      29.74   32.15   32.97   33.24   33.83   33.85   33.84   33.38
      33.44   32.60                                                
 16 Gluhosky, Rhiannon C      20 Converse-SC          5:25.17    5:41.97    1  
      29.43   32.34   34.15   34.96   35.55   35.46   35.13   35.42
      35.11   34.42                                                
 
Event 28  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Blazevski, Marko          20 Wingate Swimming-NC  4:41.30    4:33.79   20  
      25.01   26.99   27.16   27.23   27.51   27.75   28.27   28.07
      28.23   27.57                                                
  2 Johnson, Dylon R          19 Wingate Swimming-NC  4:42.25    4:41.19   17  
      25.47   27.59   27.87   27.91   28.42   28.86   29.00   29.00
      29.09   27.98                                                
  3 Dutton, Cole C            22 Wingate Swimming-NC  4:48.19    4:53.02   16  
      25.61   26.98   27.56   29.00   29.92   30.18   30.75   30.99
      31.60   30.43                                                
  4 Jarrell, Adam             19 Vikings-GA           5:02.83    4:57.03   15  
      26.75   28.66   29.23   29.94   30.15   30.30   30.66   30.89
      30.80   29.65                                                
  5 LaPorta, John                SCAD                 5:06.36    5:00.80   14  
      26.75   29.55   30.04   30.69   30.81   30.88   30.89   30.97
      30.71   29.51                                                
  6 Jean-David, JD            18 DC-GA                5:01.24    5:02.14   13  
      27.20   29.46   30.32   30.92   31.16   31.47   30.89   31.10
      30.51   29.11                                                
  7 Green, Bradley               SCAD                 5:03.51    5:04.83   12  
      26.39   29.29   30.63   31.59   31.19   31.33   31.92   31.17
      31.29   30.03                                                
  8 King, Nathan              18 SGC-GA               5:09.90    5:09.75   11  
      27.78   30.43   31.01   31.77   32.23   31.86   31.47   31.89
      31.74   29.57                                                
B - Final
  9 Moon, Zach                18 SGC-GA               5:12.35    5:06.34    9  
      26.45   29.33   30.64   31.30   31.38   31.66   32.20   32.23
      31.68   29.47                                                
 10 Beumer, Andrew            21 Vikings-GA           5:16.89    5:10.10    7  
      28.50   30.46   31.20   31.33   31.56   31.46   31.46   31.97
      31.76   30.40                                                
 11 Lutomski, David           19 Vikings-GA           5:20.52    5:17.88    6  
      27.97   30.65   31.79   31.94   32.00   32.69   32.65   32.97
      32.77   32.45                                                
 12 Dorsett, Paul             19 Vikings-GA           5:31.57    5:24.52    5  
      29.39   32.30   32.93   33.20   33.05   33.13   32.65   32.77
      33.01   32.09                                                
 13 Garrett, Allen            19 SGC-GA               5:27.02    5:30.02    4  
      29.38   31.65   32.72   32.77   33.47   33.96   34.04   34.06
      34.54   33.43                                                
 14 Dent, Scott s             19 DC-GA                5:32.88    5:31.25    3  
      27.97   32.24   33.00   33.71   33.83   33.95   34.14   34.63
      34.21   33.57                                                
 15 Bradley, Trevor           19 Vikings-GA           5:32.67    5:37.54    2  
      30.18   33.40   33.84   34.42   34.38   34.56   34.55   34.67
      33.75   33.79                                                
 16 Spencer, Bill             19 DC-GA                5:48.46    5:49.11    1  
      31.23   34.14   34.99   35.20   35.71   36.05   35.99   36.68
      35.55   33.57                                                
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Pheil, Katie L            20 Wingate Swimming-NC  2:06.14    2:01.49   20  
      28.57   30.09   31.26   31.57                                
  2 Legg, Hannah                 SCAD                 2:05.48    2:04.01   17  
      29.27   31.22   32.13   31.39                                
  3 Koryukova, Rita S         18 Wingate Swimming-NC  2:09.59    2:07.83   16  
      29.83   32.38   33.09   32.53                                
  4 Bobsein, Erin A           18 Saint Leo-FL         2:09.19    2:11.50   15  
      30.77   32.99   33.77   33.97                                
  5 Dembny, Valerie           21 Wingate Swimming-NC  2:09.52    2:11.75   14  
      30.36   33.65   34.28   33.46                                
  6 Sanchez, Ellice mae B     19 University-NF-FL     2:12.03    2:12.09   13  
      30.72   32.83   34.22   34.32                                
  7 Mitchell, Emily L         19 DC-GA                2:11.05    2:12.54   12  
      30.95   34.66   33.94   32.99                                
  8 Billeaud, Michelle M      21 Golden Tigers-GA     2:13.23    2:14.05   11  
      31.23   33.94   34.48   34.40                                
B - Final
  9 Alexiou, Kristina M       19 University-NF-FL     2:14.11    2:11.71    9  
      31.47   33.11   33.69   33.44                                
 10 Bobzien, Kelsey              SCAD                 2:13.77    2:11.98    7  
      31.39   32.71   34.16   33.72                                
 11 Johnson, Ashley P         21 Converse-SC          2:14.11    2:13.28    6  
      31.51   33.94   34.26   33.57                                
 12 Rumker, Shelby            18 SGC-GA               2:14.90    2:13.49    5  
      31.79   33.18   34.65   33.87                                
 13 Bain, Emily                  SCAD                 2:17.47    2:15.26    4  
      31.69   33.52   34.90   35.15                                
 14 Stephens, Kerry              SCAD                 2:16.28    2:17.21    3  
      31.78   34.19   35.42   35.82                                
 15 Taylor, Amy                  University-NF-FL     2:17.57    2:17.74    2  
      31.88   34.63   35.94   35.29                                
 16 Bradley, Christl M        20 Converse-SC          2:19.33    2:18.64    1  
      33.40   35.24   35.43   34.57                                
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Trenda, Pawel             20 Saint Leo-FL         2:03.01    1:47.96   20  
      25.36   28.11   27.91   26.58                                
  2 Searles, Ryan                SCAD                 1:54.16    1:49.99   17  
      25.90   27.21   28.40   28.48                                
  3 Kniffler, Tim P           21 Wingate Swimming-NC  1:55.23    1:52.99   16  
      26.39   28.50   29.02   29.08                                
  4 Morris, Chris M           19 Wingate Swimming-NC  1:54.25    1:53.98   15  
      26.89   28.43   29.47   29.19                                
  5 Knapp, Samuel L           19 Wingate Swimming-NC  1:56.56    1:57.13   14  
      27.00   28.74   30.42   30.97                                
  6 Downey, Gabe              18 DC-GA                2:01.15    2:02.62   13  
      27.90   30.71   32.17   31.84                                
  7 Edwards, Cody A           18 Wingate Swimming-NC  2:03.97    2:03.25   12  
      28.82   31.09   31.92   31.42                                
  8 Curl, Kelly                  SCAD                 2:04.10    2:06.91   11  
      29.21   31.57   33.21   32.92                                
B - Final
  9 McCrite, Graydon          21 Vikings-GA           2:05.13    2:01.97    9  
      29.05   30.78   31.56   30.58                                
 10 Hinojosa, Ryan            18 SGC-GA               2:07.10    2:06.23    7  
      29.55   32.12   32.83   31.73                                
 11 Muffler, Nicholas         18 DC-GA                2:09.74    2:07.01    6  
      29.09   31.82   32.98   33.12                                
 12 Hogan, Daniel             19 SGC-GA               2:11.10    2:11.82    5  
      31.64   32.72   33.10   34.36                                
 13 Campbell, Alan            21 Vikings-GA           2:16.55    2:12.54    4  
      31.80   33.29   34.34   33.11                                
 14 Keating, Nick             18 SGC-GA               2:13.92    2:13.86    3  
      31.19   33.85   34.62   34.20                                
 15 Hancock, Austin L         18 DC-GA                2:15.50    2:14.82    2  
      31.54   33.61   34.95   34.72                                
 16 O'Byrne, Logan            19 TU                   2:13.92    2:15.45    1  
      31.63   34.35   35.26   34.21                                
 
Event 31  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Macht, Anna M             18 DC-GA                1:07.78    1:06.41   20  
      31.51   34.90                                                
  2 Cornet, Charlotte C       20 Wingate Swimming-NC  1:06.68    1:06.66   17  
      31.32   35.34                                                
  3 Woods, Bridget            19 University-NF-FL     1:07.32    1:06.79   16  
      31.52   35.27                                                
  4 Russell, Jenni L          21 Converse-SC          1:07.13    1:07.18   15  
      32.08   35.10                                                
  5 Stopczynska, Sandra       18 Saint Leo-FL         1:08.09    1:07.25   14  
      31.02   36.23                                                
  6 Jabbia, Mary Katherine    18 Golden Tigers-GA     1:08.10    1:09.13   13  
      32.10   37.03                                                
  7 Borum, Stephanie M        18 Converse-SC          1:09.15    1:09.56   12  
      32.71   36.85                                                
  8 Partlow, Claire              SCAD                 1:09.32    1:10.61   11  
      32.90   37.71                                                
B - Final
  9 Spanjers, Janelle         18 Vikings-GA           1:10.08    1:09.18    9  
      33.10   36.08                                                
 10 Partlow, Heather             SCAD                 1:09.71    1:09.26    7  
      32.57   36.69                                                
 11 Santiesteban, Luisa F     19 Wingate Swimming-NC  1:09.34    1:10.04    6  
      32.59   37.45                                                
 12 Calhoon, Gail G           19 DC-GA                1:10.75    1:10.54    5  
      33.58   36.96                                                
 13 McCallum, Natalie L       19 University-NF-FL     1:11.42    1:10.91    4  
      33.38   37.53                                                
 14 England, Kaitlyn E        21 University-NF-FL     1:11.68    1:10.92    3  
      34.01   36.91                                                
 15 Thompson, Haley              SCAD                 1:10.01    1:10.94    2  
      34.19   36.75                                                
 16 Dundey, Caitlin              SCAD                 1:11.65    1:12.41    1  
      33.61   38.80                                                
 
Event 32  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bland, TJ L               19 DC-GA                  57.57      55.92   20  
      26.54   29.38                                                
  2 Julyan, Rory I            22 Wingate Swimming-NC    56.76      56.86   17  
      26.08   30.78                                                
  3 Smalls, Damian L          18 Wingate Swimming-NC    57.61      57.86   16  
      27.24   30.62                                                
  4 Collum, David E           19 Wingate Swimming-NC    57.70      58.19   15  
      27.35   30.84                                                
  5 Petrovski, Damjan         19 Wingate Swimming-NC    58.70      58.39   14  
      27.55   30.84                                                
  6 Waganaar, Spencer T       21 Wingate Swimming-NC    58.41      58.84   13  
      27.80   31.04                                                
  7 Cardillo, Pat                SCAD                 1:01.89    1:01.83   12  
      29.25   32.58                                                
  8 Johnston, Johannes        18 SGC-GA               1:02.76    1:02.57   11  
      29.70   32.87                                                
B - Final
  9 Janas, BJ                 19 DC-GA                1:03.27    1:03.28    9  
      29.45   33.83                                                
 10 Bruechner, Frank          18 DC-GA                1:05.79    1:06.32    7  
      30.44   35.88                                                
 11 Grant, Cameron            18 Vikings-GA           1:07.07    1:07.16    6  
      32.06   35.10                                                
 12 Redpath, Zach                SCAD                 1:08.35    1:07.40    5  
      32.09   35.31                                                
 13 Karaulic, Marko           19 Vikings-GA           1:09.29    1:07.63    4  
      32.04   35.59                                                
 14 Dingley, Royce            19 Vikings-GA           1:07.52    1:07.94    3  
      31.16   36.78                                                
 15 Dipietro, Mike               SCAD                 1:08.35    1:08.24    2  
      31.63   36.61                                                
 16 Stokes, Will C            21 Wingate Swimming-NC  1:07.99    1:08.29    1  
      32.22   36.07                                                
 
Event 33  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 McKinley, Emma               SCAD                 2:08.81    2:07.87   20  
      29.69   33.04   32.31   32.83                                
  2 Speer, Elly K             21 Wingate Swimming-NC  2:10.16    2:08.75   17  
      29.52   32.92   33.02   33.29                                
  3 Boudreaux, Hannah A       21 Golden Tigers-GA     2:08.26    2:10.07   16  
      29.44   32.87   33.90   33.86                                
  4 Evans, Sara L             22 University-NF-FL     2:12.11    2:11.12   15  
      29.82   33.18   34.03   34.09                                
  5 Gervas, Kellie N          19 Wingate Swimming-NC  2:10.80    2:12.01   14  
      28.96   33.96   34.71   34.38                                
  6 Bradley, Christl M        20 Converse-SC          2:15.48    2:12.11   13  
      30.46   33.51   34.40   33.74                                
  7 Janowicz, Lissa D         19 University-NF-FL     2:12.11    2:14.70   12  
      30.04   34.45   35.24   34.97                                
  8 Budnik, Kati N            21 Wingate Swimming-NC  2:15.82    2:16.10   11  
      30.22   34.36   35.47   36.05                                
B - Final
  9 Barrington, Meredith R    19 Golden Tigers-GA     2:17.22    2:15.21    9  
      29.27   34.00   34.95   36.99                                
 10 Guerrero, Sandra          18 DC-GA                2:16.94    2:16.70    7  
      29.65   34.46   35.46   37.13                                
 11 Gentry, Jana C            21 Converse-SC          2:19.79    2:19.07    6  
      31.15   35.21   36.10   36.61                                
 12 Dundey, Heather              SCAD                 2:38.61    2:37.16    5  
      32.01   38.23   43.56   43.36                                
 13 Cummings, Shannon            SCAD                 2:39.79    2:37.90    4  
      31.19   36.75   44.18   45.78                                
 -- Bentz, Kenzie             20 Vikings-GA           2:22.13         DQ  
      31.23   37.82   40.78   40.76                                
 
Event 34  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Blazevski, Marko          20 Wingate Swimming-NC  1:53.11    1:50.45   20  
      24.51   27.66   28.52   29.76                                
  2 Shvartsman, Mark             SCAD                 1:55.77    1:56.61   17  
      25.21   28.76   30.29   32.35                                
  3 Monaghan, Conor           20 Vikings-GA           2:01.59    1:56.95   16  
      26.76   30.07   29.54   30.58                                
  4 Arvidsson, Ossian J       20 Wingate Swimming-NC  1:56.76    1:59.53   15  
      25.88   29.72   31.51   32.42                                
  5 Scott, David                 SCAD                 2:02.33    2:06.68   14  
      26.99   31.47   33.23   34.99                                
  6 Andersson, Niklas T       20 Wingate Swimming-NC  2:02.65    2:08.29   13  
      26.87   30.79   34.07   36.56                                
  7 Marshall, Ben             18 SGC-GA               2:09.45    2:13.16   12  
      27.21   32.45   36.70   36.80                                
 -- Jorgensen, Makis S        20 Wingate Swimming-NC  1:57.53         DQ  
      25.27   28.48                                                
B - Final
  9 Lutomski, David           19 Vikings-GA           2:09.84    2:03.08    9  
      27.66   31.03   32.23   32.16                                
 10 Hutchison, Elliott           SCAD                 2:16.51    2:06.96    7  
      27.81   31.81   33.60   33.74                                
 11 Batson, Kyle              20 DC-GA                2:12.01    2:11.13    6  
      29.69   33.54   33.93   33.97                                
 12 Sloat, Ryan                  SCAD                 2:10.47    2:16.68    5  
      27.86   33.52   37.50   37.80                                
 13 Dent, Scott s             19 DC-GA                2:22.55    2:21.44    4  
      30.60   34.91   24.43   51.50                                
 14 Keating, Nick             18 SGC-GA               2:21.37    2:26.00    3  
      29.42   36.71   38.78   41.09                                
 
Event 35  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wingate University-NC  'B'                                  3:35.20   40  
     1) Koryukova, Rita S 18            2) Ray, Amanda                    
     3) Wessler, Julie A 21             4) Fish, Ana M 19                 
       25.82    53.56    25.51    54.20    25.84    53.57    25.18    53.87
  2 Scad  'A'                                                   3:35.60   34  
     1) Varga, Fanny                    2) Thompson, Haley                
     3) Legg, Hannah                    4) Partlow, Claire                
       26.48    55.00    24.73    51.62    26.17    54.66    25.71    54.32
  3 Wingate University-NC  'A'                                  3:35.99   32  
     1) Pheil, Katie L 20               2) Dembny, Valerie 21             
     3) Arzadon, Jasmine E 19           4) Zucco, Eduarda O 22            
       25.53    52.86    25.51    54.34    25.86    55.15    25.35    53.64
  4 University of North Florida-FL  'A'                         3:37.97   30  
     1) Bernard, Rebeca B 19            2) Sanchez, Ellice mae B 19       
     3) Bernard, Maria B 19             4) Langford, Olivia               
       26.49    54.73    25.90    54.10    26.26    54.71    26.11    54.43
  5 Brenau University-GA  'A'                                   3:41.30   28  
     1) Boudreaux, Hannah A 21          2) Jabbia, Mary Katherine 18      
     3) Barrington, Meredith R 19       4) Billeaud, Michelle M 21        
       27.02    55.19    26.61    56.72    26.96    56.00    25.09    53.39
  6 Converse College-SC  'A'                                    3:42.08   26  
     1) Gluhosky, Rhiannon C 20         2) Johnson, Ashley P 21           
     3) Geringer, Shantel L 19          4) Pope, Jesse R 20               
       27.05    57.95    25.70    55.30    26.60    55.90    25.22    52.93
  7 Wingate University-NC  'C'                                  3:42.33   24  
     1) Gilbert, Amanda L 21            2) Gervas, Kellie N 19            
     3) Cornet, Charlotte C 20          4) Speer, Elly K 21               
       26.27    55.67    26.94    56.19    25.75    54.66    26.75    55.81
  8 Darton State College-GA  'A'                                3:42.85   22  
       26.74    54.71    26.66    57.15    26.81    56.35    25.86    54.64
  9 Saint Leo University-FL  'A'                                3:43.37   18  
     1) Bobsein, Erin A 18              2) Muniz, Bianca 20               
     3) Stopczynska, Sandra 18          4) Bains, Isabella R 18           
       27.16    57.07    26.39    54.99    26.30    56.31    25.84    55.00
 10 Scad  'B'                                                   3:45.18   14  
     1) Cummings, Shannon               2) Partlow, Heather               
     3) Lepesant, Caroline              4) Bobzien, Kelsey                
       27.36    56.71    26.91    56.57    26.65    55.24    26.93    56.66
 11 University of North Florida-FL  'B'                         3:45.60   12  
     1) Kennedy, Janie                  2) Gutierrez, Caitlyn             
     3) England, Kaitlyn E 21           4) Woods, Bridget 19              
       27.49    56.67    27.03    57.06    27.62    57.10    26.42    54.77
 12 Wingate University-NC  'D'                                  3:49.21   10  
     1) Swanson, Abby M 18              2) Schmidt, Paige M 21            
     3) Budnik, Kati N 21               4) Andrechuk, Alex R 21           
       27.85    58.04    26.79    56.25    28.21    59.05    26.68    55.87
 13 Scad  'C'                                                   3:50.79    8  
     1) Dundey, Caitlin                 2) McKinley, Emma                 
     3) Dundey, Heather                 4) Bain, Emily                    
       27.23    57.22             56.42    27.94    58.12    27.52    59.03
 14 Converse College-SC  'B'                                    3:53.27    6  
     1) Jones, Jeni R 18                2) Fleck, Tiffany L 20            
     3) Borum, Stephanie M 18           4) Russell, Jenni L 21            
       27.36    57.57    27.65    58.26    28.33    59.79    27.31    57.65
 15 Berry College-GA  'A'                                       3:53.41    4  
     1) Bentz, Kenzie 20                2) Stadnick, Stephanie 18         
     3) Spanjers, Janelle 18            4) Sandoval, Rachel 20            
       27.98    59.76    28.94  1:00.94    26.84    56.13    26.62    56.58
 16 Brenau University-GA  'B'                                   3:55.98    2  
     1) Watkins, Alexandria 18          2) Kendrick, Rachel 18            
     3) Rossi, Kathleen 19              4) Portwood, Lisa A 20            
       28.07    59.20    27.31    59.54    28.09    59.65    27.42    57.59
 17 South Georgia College-GA  'A'                               3:58.47  
     1) Pillipow, Ariel 18              2) Postin, Kimmy 18               
     3) Rushe, Jessica 19               4) Rumker, Shelby 18              
       28.83  1:01.57    29.25  1:01.46    29.23  1:00.35    26.43    55.09
 18 Scad  'D'                                                   3:59.15  
     1) Roderick, Aubrey                2) Torres-Rivera, Ana             
     3) Blackburn, Anna                 4) Stephens, Kerry                
       27.59    58.45    28.42  1:00.38    27.92    58.54    29.07  1:01.78
 19 Berry College-GA  'B'                                       4:04.45  
     1) Pilcher, Michelle 18            2) Ellard, Rhoxie 19              
     3) Geiss, Katie 19                 4) O'Brien, Kaitlin 20            
       29.18  1:01.65    29.33  1:01.87    28.56    59.24    29.74  1:01.69
 20 Converse College-SC  'C'                                    4:22.52  
     1) Huffman, Jessica D 20           2) Luthi, Maggie J 19             
     3) Bradley, Christl M 20           4) Reno, Janessa K 18             
       30.61  1:04.27    37.25  1:17.15    28.49    58.66    29.50  1:02.44
 
Event 36  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Saint Leo University-FL  'A'                                3:02.23   40  
     1) Alberto-Requejo, Milton 24      2) Assis, Matheus C 18            
     3) Keown, Gabe F 21                4) Trenda, Pawel 20               
       21.68    46.06    20.82    44.25    21.77    46.96    21.28    44.96
  2 Wingate University-NC  'A'                                  3:06.96   34  
     1) Julyan, Rory I 22               2) Zeraidi, Issam 20              
     3) Kniffler, Tim P 21              4) Waganaar, Spencer T 21         
       22.33    47.12    21.99    46.22    21.92    46.95    21.36    46.67
  3 Scad  'A'                                                   3:07.87   32  
     1) Sloat, Sean                     2) Redpath, Zach                  
     3) Shvartsman, Mark                4) Cardillo, Pat                  
       22.38    47.40    22.44    47.92    22.45    47.01    21.38    45.54
  4 Wingate University-NC  'B'                                  3:12.05   30  
     1) Johnson, Dylon R 19             2) Petrovski, Damjan 19           
     3) Andersson, Niklas T 20          4) Arvidsson, Ossian J 20         
       22.65    46.49    23.46    48.54    23.27    48.83    22.48    48.19
  5 Berry College-GA  'A'                                       3:15.02   28  
     1) McCrite, Graydon 21             2) Grant, Cameron 18              
     3) Purdy, Johnathan 19             4) Monaghan, Conor 20             
       23.21    48.40    23.80    49.99    23.41    49.08    22.74    47.55
  6 Darton State College-GA  'A'                                3:17.47   26  
     1) Muffler, Nicholas 18            2) Batson, Kyle 20                
     3) Jones, Matthew R 20             4) Bland, TJ L 19                 
       23.78    48.80    24.09    50.63    23.79    49.93    23.04    48.11
  7 Wingate University-NC  'C'                                  3:17.90   24  
     1) Collum, David E 19              2) Blazevski, Marko 20            
     3) Smalls, Damian L 18             4) Morris, Chris M 19             
       23.24    48.31    23.70    49.47    24.01    50.36    23.99    49.76
  8 Scad  'B'                                                   3:18.44   22  
     1) Searles, Ryan                   2) Green, Bradley                 
     3) Scott, David                    4) Sloat, Ryan                    
       23.42    49.53    23.53    50.44    23.49    48.98    23.31    49.49
  9 Wingate University-NC  'D'                                  3:22.96   18  
     1) Dutton, Cole C 22               2) Knapp, Samuel L 19             
     3) Stokes, Will C 21               4) Rivera, Johnny P 18            
       23.96    49.91    23.34    49.41    25.93    54.56    22.97    49.08
 10 South Georgia College-GA  'A'                               3:25.17   14  
     1) Munajj, Amir 19                 2) Hogan, Daniel 19               
     3) Moon, Zach 18                   4) Hinojosa, Ryan 18              
       24.04    50.50    25.26    52.43    24.14    51.23    23.90    51.01
 11 Berry College-GA  'B'                                       3:26.21   12  
     1) Campbell, Alan 21               2) Beumer, Andrew 21              
     3) Dingley, Royce 19               4) Karaulic, Marko 19             
       25.38    52.06    25.00    53.43    23.73    51.13    23.47    49.59
 12 Scad  'C'                                                   3:26.33   10  
     1) LaPorta, John                   2) Hutchison, Elliott             
     3) Curl, Kelly                     4) Jardin, Dan                    
       24.15    51.18    23.68    49.90    23.83    50.75    24.85    54.50
 13 Darton State College-GA  'B'                                3:30.00    8  
     1) Downey, Gabe 18                 2) Jean-David, JD 18              
     3) Janas, BJ 19                    4) Bruechner, Frank 18            
       23.86    49.90    25.96    53.86    24.73    52.09    26.04    54.15
 14 Darton State College-GA  'C'                                3:49.02    6  
     1) Hancock, Austin L 18            2) Martin, Trey M 20              
     3) Walters, Shane B 20             4) Flowers, Chris J 19            
       26.57    56.51    26.25    56.13    24.99    55.73    28.43  1:00.65
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 36                    
 
  1. Wingate University               1154.5   2. Scad                                664
  3. University of North Florida         494   4. Converse College                    383
  5. Brenau University                 332.5   6. Darton State College                220
  7. Saint Leo University                213   8. Berry College                        66
  9. South Georgia College                25  10. Thomas University                     7
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 36                     
 
  1. Wingate University               1314.5   2. Scad                              694.5
  3. Saint Leo University                444   4. Darton State College                436
  5. Berry College                       391   6. South Georgia College               241
  7. Thomas University                     5