$request.getParameter("y")
$request.getParameter("m")
February March 2015 April
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1
vs. Nova Southeastern
Final
L, 5-4

vs. Barry
Final
L, 7-2

vs. Barry
Final
L, 7-2
2
vs. Lady Pirate Invitational
@ Savannah, Ga.
Round 1
T-8th of 16 teams

vs. Barry
Final
L, 5-1
3
vs. Lady Pirate Invitational
@ Savannah, Ga.
Final
T-6th of 16 teams

vs. #4 Concordia (N.Y.)
@ St. Augustine, Fla.
Final
W, 6-3

vs. Saint Anselm
Final
W, 6-2
4
vs. #10 Mount Olive
Final
W, 8-7

vs. Gannon
Final
W, 11-10
5
vs. #25 Nova Southeastern
@ Kissimmee, Fla. - Silver Spurs Arena
12:00 PM
6
at #37 Palm Beach Atlantic
4:00 PM

vs. Pfeiffer
4:00 PM

vs. #9 Barry
@ Kissimmee, Fla. - Silver Spurs Arena
5:00 PM

vs. Nova Southeastern
6:00 PM

vs. Tampa
6:00 PM

vs. Shorter
7:00 PM
7
at #2 Barry
12:00 PM

vs. Nova Southeastern
1:00 PM

vs. Tampa
1:00 PM

at #3 Barry
2:00 PM

vs. Tampa
3:00 PM

vs. Nova Southeastern
4:00 PM
8
vs. Southeastern Intercollegiate
@ Valdosta, Ga.

vs. Merrimack
11:00 AM

vs. Merrimack
11:00 AM

vs. Mercy
1:00 PM

vs. Stonehill
2:00 PM

vs. #27 Southern Indiana
3:00 PM
9
vs. Southeastern Intercollegiate
@ Valdosta, Ga.

vs. Bloomsburg
7:00 PM
10
vs. Southeastern Intercollegiate
@ Valdosta, Ga.

vs. Lock Haven
5:00 PM

vs. Slippery Rock
@ Clearwater, Fla.
7:00 PM

vs. Lock Haven
7:00 PM
11
vs. NCAA National Championships
@ Indianapolis, Ind.
Day 1

vs. NCAA National Championships
@ Indianapolis, Ind.
Day 1

vs. Georgia Gwinnett
3:00 PM

vs. Georgia Gwinnett
3:00 PM

vs. American Int'l
5:00 PM

vs. Ohio Valley
@ Clearwater, Fla.
6:00 PM

vs. American Int'l
7:00 PM

vs. Merrimack
7:00 PM
12
vs. NCAA National Championships
@ Indianapolis, Ind.
Day 2

vs. NCAA National Championships
@ Indianapolis, Ind.
Day 2

at Rollins
3:00 PM

vs. Lees-McRae
7:00 PM
13
vs. USF Invitational
@ USF Track & Field Stadium (Tampa, Fla.)

vs. USF Invitational
@ USF Track & Field Stadium (Tampa, Fla.)

vs. NCAA National Championships
@ Indianapolis, Ind.
Day 3

vs. NCAA National Championships
@ Indianapolis, Ind.
Day 3

vs. Caldwell
4:00 PM

vs. Florida Tech
6:00 PM

vs. Queens (N.Y.)
6:00 PM

vs. Belmont Abbey
7:00 PM
14
vs. NCAA National Championships
@ Indianapolis, Ind.
Day 4

vs. NCAA National Championships
@ Indianapolis, Ind.
Day 4

vs. LIU Post
12:00 PM

vs. Florida Tech
1:00 PM

vs. Florida Tech
1:00 PM

vs. Florida Tech
4:00 PM

vs. Dominican (N.Y.)
4:00 PM
15
vs. Caldwell
10:00 AM

at ASA College
10:00 AM

at ASA College (@ Sanlando Park)
10:00 AM

vs. Queens (N.Y.)
12:00 PM
16
vs. Bobcat Invitational
@ Eatonton, Ga.

vs. Lady Bucs Invitational
@ Miami, Fla.

vs. Georgia College
@ Pensacola, Fla.
1:00 PM

vs. Georgia College
@ Pensacola, Fla.
1:00 PM

at Newberry
4:00 PM
17
vs. Bobcat Invitational
@ Eatonton, Ga.

vs. Lady Bucs Invitational
@ Miami, Fla.
18
at West Fla.
1:00 PM

at West Fla.
1:00 PM

at Pfeiffer
3:00 PM

at Limestone
3:30 PM

at Palm Beach Atl.
5:00 PM

at Palm Beach Atl.
7:00 PM
19
vs. Midwestern St.
@ Pensacola, Fla.
9:30 AM

vs. Midwestern St.
@ Pensacola, Fla.
9:30 AM
20
vs. FSU Relays
@ James G. Pressly Stadium (Tallahassee, Fla.)

vs. FSU Relays
@ Mike Long Track (Tallahasse, Fla.)

vs. Lenoir-Rhyne
4:00 PM

at Eckerd
6:00 PM

at Nova Southeastern
6:00 PM
21
at Eckerd
1:00 PM

at Wingate
1:00 PM

at Nova Southeastern
1:00 PM

vs. NYIT
1:00 PM

vs. NYIT
1:00 PM

at Nova Southeastern
3:00 PM

at Eckerd
4:00 PM
22
23
24
vs. Embry-Riddle (FL)
6:00 PM

vs. Adams St.
7:00 PM
25
26
27
vs. Raleigh Relays
@ Dail Track Complex (Raleigh, N.C.)

vs. Raleigh Relays
@ Dail Track Complex (Raleigh, N.C.)

at Florida Tech
3:00 PM

vs. West Virginia St.
3:00 PM

at Rollins
6:00 PM
28
vs. Tampa
1:00 PM

at Florida Tech
1:00 PM

at Rollins
3:00 PM

at Florida Tech
3:00 PM

at Rollins
6:00 PM
29
30
vs. Buccaneer Invitational
@ Miami Shores, Fla.
31
vs. Buccaneer Invitational
@ Miami Shores, Fla.
1
at Tampa
3:00 PM

vs. Tampa
7:00 PM
2
vs. Lynn
6:00 PM

vs. Rollins
6:00 PM
3
vs. Pepsi Florida Relays
@ James G. Pressly Stadium (Gainesville Fla.)

vs. Pepsi Florida Relays
@ James G. Pressly Stadium (Gainesville, Fla.)

vs. Rollins
12:00 PM

vs. Lynn
1:00 PM

vs. Rollins
2:00 PM

vs. Lynn
3:00 PM

at Rollins
7:00 PM
4
vs. Pepsi Florida Relays
@ James G. Pressly Stadium (Gainesville, Fla.)

vs. Pepsi Florida Relays
@ James G. Pressly Stadium (Gainesville, Fla.)

vs. Fla. Southern
7:00 PM